Eliteserien

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MoldeWWDWW211443502110820266116232415+2946
2 Bodø / GlimtDLWDW2113444933118213010105231923+1643
3 OddLWDDD211155312511920221010235915+638
4 RosenborgWDWDW211065342611821251110244915+836
5 BrannLWLLW219572823104331110115241713+532
6 KristiansundWWWLL2195727221062218811335914+532
7 VikingWDDWW218673332116322111102351221+130
8 VålerengaLDLLD21768343110532199112361522+327
9 HaugesundDDLWL216872925112541313104331612+426
10 LillestrømLLWDW2174102735105141415112361320-825
11 StabækDWLWD216692530114521510102171020-524
12 TromsøLDWDL2164112543103341314113171229-1822
13 MjondalenDLLWL214982737103431618111551119-1021
14 Sarpsborg 08WDLDL2131082329113621312100461017-619
15 RanheimLLDLW215412233710217142311335914-1419
16 StrømsgodsetWLWLW215412233911515172110037618-1619
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

1. Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AalesundWDWWW2319315219111100338128311911+3360
2 StartWDWWD2315443921129122511116321410+1849
3 SandefjordWDWDW231472382212921168115512214+1649
4 KFUMLWDWD2311665036119022911122642125+1439
5 SogndalDDLWW2310584234127233119113351115+835
6 KongsvingerLDWLW231049262711731181012318817-134
7 RaufossLLWLL23111113842126152425115061417-434
8 Nest-SotraLWLDW23968322612732219112361117+632
9 Sandnes UlfWWLLL2385103635114161618124442017+129
10 HamKamWWWLL2385103235114341816124261419-329
11 JervLWLWD23788313811551168122371530-729
12 Ullensaker / KisaWLDLW2384113839127322414111191425-128
13 NotoddenWLDWL2363142839112271118124171721-1121
14 SkeidDLLLD2338122538122641314111281224-1317
15 StrommenLDDLL2339112238112631113121381125-1617
16 TromsdalenLLLWL23221928681212913361110101532-408
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Stjordals-BlinkWWDWW20136146141082028610541188+3245
2 Kvik HaldenWWDWW201343472210721238106222414+2543
3 FredrikstadLWLWW20124438181064024910604149+2040
4 EgersundLWWWW20105548271172231893331719+2135
5 LevangerWLWLL2010192832105051516105141316-431
6 ArendalWWLLL209293831106131710103162121+729
7 HoddWWWLL208483537106132513102351024-228
8 NardoWLLWW20848253110532161010316921-628
9 MossWLDWD208393139105051920103341219-827
10 BryneLLWWL206592731104421613102171118-423
11 BrattvagLDDLL2055102539104241417101361122-1420
12 VidarLDLLL204511243592251113112361322-1117
13 SolaLLWLW2052132344102261220103071124-2117
14 ByasenLLLLL202414205510127132810127727-3510
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GrorudDDWWW201253362110622221310631148+1541
2 KjelsasLWDLW201073392310541199105322014+1637
3 AsaneWDLWL201055492810631247104242521+2135
4 FramWWWLW2010554125107212610103341515+1635
5 AltaDDWWL209473232107212210102261022+031
6 SotraLDDLL208663026105231612103431414+430
7 AskerWWLLW20776252610433151710343109-128
8 ElverumWDLWW20749293310613201310136920-425
9 BaerumDLDWL206773440103341623103431817-625
10 FloroDWLDL206682733104331714102351019-624
11 Odd IILWDLL207112333395042112112181221+022
12 SenjaLLWWL204610233610343181210127524-1318
13 MjolnerDLLDD204511224110334813101271428-1917
14 OppsalDLDLW20361125481135316209018928-2315
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FloroDWWWW262141782213102140111311203811+5667
2 Nest-SotraDLWWW26194383261311205014138233312+5761
3 EgersundLLLWD2613494828138233217135261611+2043
4 VardWDWWW2611784634137333618134451016+1240
5 FanaWDWDL2610973529135351514135622015+639
6 Valerenga IIWWLLL2611694845137242519134452326+339
7 VidarWLLLW26123115560137333222135082338-539
8 FyllingsdalenDWWWW269894638134452318135442320+835
9 LyseklosterLLLLL26100164061135081528135082533-2130
10 LorenskogDDLLL2684144149135262620133281529-828
11 FriggLWDWL2675143762135262017132381745-2526
12 StordLLLDW2666143665132472330134271335-2924
13 SolaLWWLL26631727601351717231312101037-3321
14 FordeWDDLD26471529701335518261312101144-4119
  Promotion
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ArendalWWLWW26196175241310304412139313112+5163
2 BaerumWWDWW2614575542137153023137422519+1347
3 NotoddenLLDDW2613675535137333120136342415+2045
4 VindbjartWWLDW26142106750139133519135173231+1744
5 AskerWLWDW2613495244139223016134272228+843
6 FramLWWLL26132115846138143321135172525+1241
7 Odd IILLWDW2612595651138324023134271628+541
8 Stromsgodset IIDLDWW26114115058138322918133192140-837
9 Kvik HaldenLWWLL26106104750137242822133461928-336
10 TonsbergDWDWL26106103841138322718132381123-336
11 MossWLDWL269895755137423015132472740+235
12 Pors GrenlandWLLLL2692154471136162627133191844-2729
13 Orn HortenLLDLL26322128781322916341310121244-5011
14 FlekkeroyLWLLL263023377413301020321300131742-379
  Promotion
  Relegation