Super League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BaselWDWWD1182127965011655320114+1826
2 Young BoysWWWDD11740261064201555320115+1625
3 St. GallenWDWWW1162320146312128531186+620
4 SionLLLLW1151516175203810631287-116
5 LuzernWWLWD114341212522165621367015
6 ZürichDLWLW1133582252126116123211-1412
7 ServetteLDLDL112541314613245512299-111
8 LuganoDWLDD112451011503213621398-110
9 Neuchâtel XamaxLDWLL11155122150234106132811-98
10 ThunLLLDL111378226024513511339-146
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
  Super League (Relegation)
  Relegation - Challenge League

Challenge League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Lausanne SportsWDDWW11731291154101426321159+1824
2 GrasshopperDWWLW1163219135311106632197+621
3 WilWLDWW11623201153111046312107+920
4 WinterthurWDWWL1153314175212511632196-318
5 KriensWLLWL1150614195302976204512-515
6 Stade Lausanne-OuchyLLWDW1142517176312129511358+014
7 AarauLWLDW11425202563121185113917-514
8 VaduzLWWLL11335192063121395023611-112
9 FC SchaffhausenDWLLL113351117613279520348-612
10 ChiassoLLLLL111198216114695005212-134
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation