Super League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 St. GallenDLWWW2314365131127232716117132415+2045
2 Young BoysDLWLW2313644631119202710124441921+1545
3 BaselDLWLL2312474824127232711115242113+2440
4 ServetteDWLWW231076382311632177124442116+1537
5 ZürichDLLDL23959284512525192811434917-1732
6 LuzernDWWWW2394102530115241414124261116-531
7 LuganoDWLDL23689242712264611114251816-326
8 SionDLLDL2365122841113351720123271121-1323
9 Neuchâtel XamaxDWLDL23310102538111371018122731520-1319
10 ThunDWWLW2354142346122371225113171121-2319
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
  Super League (Relegation)
  Relegation - Challenge League

Challenge League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Lausanne SportsWWWWD231643591811911324127322714+4152
2 VaduzDDWWW2310764535116232416124532119+1037
3 GrasshopperWLLLD2310763427114341714126421713+737
4 KriensDWWLD2311393333116231912125161421+036
5 WinterthurLWLWD238782537125251323113531214-1231
6 WilLDLLL2384113435115332011123181424-128
7 Stade Lausanne-OuchyDLWWL2384113037125251916113261121-728
8 AarauDLLLW236893744123542423113351321-726
9 FC SchaffhausenLDWWD2359918351226491611335919-1724
10 ChiassoWDLLD2345142842123361417111281425-1417
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation