Premier League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Dynamo KyivWWLWW2623125411131201234131111317+4370
2 Shakhtar DonetskLWWDW2620337625131102367139314018+5163
3 Dnipro DnipropetrovskDWWWW2616555022138142312138412710+2853
4 ZoryaWLWDL261466512613643251713823269+2548
5 VorsklaLWWLW2611963226136431413135531813+642
6 OleksandriaWWDLW2610883029136341713134541316+138
7 KarpatyWLLWD268612263713535201513337622-1130
8 Stal KamianskeLWLDW267811223113445161913346612-929
9 Olimpik DonetskDLLWL2667132235133551216133281019-1325
10 MetalistLWWDL265912194613445142113157525-2724
11 ChornomoretsWLWDL26410122039132561015132561024-1922
12 VolynWLDDD2610883636134541917136341719+020
13 HoverlaLLLLL26371613451315782613229519-327
14 Metalurh ZaporizhyaLLLLL260323750130211224130112526-433
  UEFA Champions League
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League
  Relegation

Premier League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Shakhtar DonetskWWWWW770023633001244400112+1721
2 OleksandriaWWLWW7403910420257320143-112
3 DesnaDWDWW632172412132220040+511
4 ZoryaLDWLW73221210302145430185+211
5 Dynamo KyivDDLWW522195201123321072+48
6 Dnipro-1LWLDL722389420265302124-18
7 KarpatyWDLWD722369411235311134-38
8 VorsklaLLWDW721489411245310244-17
9 Kolos KovalivkaLLDLW621359310237311122-47
10 Mariupol'WLDWL521269110021411248-37
11 LvivLWLLL6204712300306320176-56
12 Olimpik DonetskLDLLL6015313300318301225-101
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Premier League: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Premier League: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Persha Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Rukh VynnykyWWWWL9621186431093531193+1220
2 Ahrobiznes VolochyskLWWWW96121675410122420245+919
3 Obolon'-BrovarWWWDD95401695230118431051+719
4 MinaiWWWDW95221614540186412188+217
5 Metalist 1925 KharkivWLWWW9522147521275431072+717
6 AvanhardLWWDD95221310531196421144+317
7 Inhulets'WDLDD943295422041521254+415
8 VolynDWDWL83321411330094503257+312
9 MykolaivWLDLD9333161642201055113611+012
10 ChornomoretsLLDWL93151112420265511357-110
11 PrykarpattiaLWLLD9315161541124452031211+110
12 HirnykWLLDD9225715511347411238-88
13 Kremin'LLLDL913513234112675023716-106
14 Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaLLLLW912610226114816301226-125
15 Balkany ZoryaLLDLW8125511512243300318-65
16 Metalurh ZaporizhyaLWLLL91177183003176114611-114
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Druha Liga: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Nyva TernopilWWWDW87101433210425500101+1122
2 Podillya KhmelnytskyiWWDDW9531126531153422073+618
3 Veres RivneWLLWW8512117320131531186+416
4 PolessyaLWWDL8512114330071521243+716
5 KalushLLWLD832398411236421162+111
6 UzhhorodWWLDL7313119521276210143+210
7 Dinaz VyshhorodDWDLD8233810621379202011-29
8 Obolon'-Brovar IILLDLL92258174112375113510-98
9 ChaykaDLDLW813458412144401314-36
10 Nyva VinnytsiaLWLDL7115511301215410346-64
11 BukovynaLLWLL81077184004211410357-113
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Druha Liga: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KrystalWWWWW87102344400824310152+1922
2 Alians Lypova DolynaWWWWW852121643101134211103+1517
3 VPK-Ahro ShevchenkivkaWLWDW85121764400121411255+1116
4 HirnykLWWLD85121894310115420274+916
5 Energya YuzhnoukrainskLLLDW9423129530296412133+314
6 Mykolaiv IIDWLDD834112145221610312064-213
7 NikopolDLWWD923410144130435104611-49
8 TavriyaWLWLL83056153300505005115-99
9 Chornomorets IIWWLLL82069213102775104214-126
10 Avanhard IILLLLD80265184013274013311-132
11 Real PharmLLLDL80261185014015301213-172
12 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Druha Liga: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk000000000000000000+00
2 Arsenal Bila Tserkva000000000000000000+00
3 Bukovyna000000000000000000+00
4 Cherkaskyi Dnipro II000000000000000000+00
5 Lviv000000000000000000+00
6 Nyva Ternopil000000000000000000+00
7 Nyva Vinnytsia000000000000000000+00
8 Podillya Khmelnytskyi000000000000000000+00
9 Polessya000000000000000000+00
10 Gazovik-Skala000000000000000000+00
11 Teplovyk000000000000000000+00
12 Ternopil'000000000000000000+00
  Promotion

Druha Liga: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk000000000000000000+00
2 Dnipro-1000000000000000000+00
3 Energya Yuzhnoukrainsk000000000000000000+00
4 Inhulets II000000000000000000+00
5 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv000000000000000000+00
6 Metalurh Zaporizhya000000000000000000+00
7 Mykolaiv II000000000000000000+00
8 Myr000000000000000000+00
9 Nikopol000000000000000000+00
10 Real Pharm000000000000000000+00
11 Sudnobudivnyk000000000000000000+00
12 Tavriya000000000000000000+00
  Promotion

Druha Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Zhemchuzhyna OdesaWWWWL322444752216121350101612312512+5376
2 Rukh VynnykyWDWWW3223546824161501458168532316+4474
3 Kremin'WLDWW32215667291612313610169253119+3868
4 Balkany ZoryaWLDWW3216975432169523214167452218+2257
5 Real PharmDDLWW32169750311610512910166462121+1957
6 Inhulets IILLDLW32148105033169342814165562219+1750
7 Nyva VinnytsiaDWDDW32148104233169342717165561516+950
8 Energya YuzhnoukrainskLWDWW32146126246169342817165383429+1648
9 MyrWWDLW3213910393116862228165381723+848
10 TeplovykWLLWL321441451351610153116164392019+1646
11 NikopolLWLWW321251540491674527231651101326-941
12 Mariupol' IILLWLL321112042561670930271641111229-1434
13 KrystalLLLLL327520312416321198164392216+726
14 Podillya KhmelnytskyiWLWLW32742129681664618211610151147-3925
15 Arsenal Bila TserkvaWDLLW32742129821662817361612131246-5325
16 Metalurh ZaporizhyaLWLLW3272233510416401219611632111643-6923
17 SudnobudivnykLWLLL3264221984165471223161015761-6522
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off