Premier League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Dynamo KyivWWLWW2623125411131201234131111317+4370
2 Shakhtar DonetskLWWDW2620337625131102367139314018+5163
3 Dnipro DnipropetrovskDWWWW2616555022138142312138412710+2853
4 ZoryaWLWDL261466512613643251713823269+2548
5 VorsklaLWWLW2611963226136431413135531813+642
6 OleksandriaWWDLW2610883029136341713134541316+138
7 KarpatyWLLWD268612263713535201513337622-1130
8 Stal KamianskeLWLDW267811223113445161913346612-929
9 Olimpik DonetskDLLWL2667132235133551216133281019-1325
10 MetalistLWWDL265912194613445142113157525-2724
11 ChornomoretsWLWDL26410122039132561015132561024-1922
12 VolynWLDDD2610883636134541917136341719+020
13 HoverlaLLLLL26371613451315782613229519-327
14 Metalurh ZaporizhyaLLLLL260323750130211224130112526-433
  UEFA Champions League
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League
  Relegation

Premier League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Desna000000000000000000+00
2 Dnipro-1000000000000000000+00
3 Dynamo Kyiv000000000000000000+00
4 Karpaty000000000000000000+00
5 Kolos Kovalivka000000000000000000+00
6 Lviv000000000000000000+00
7 Mariupol'000000000000000000+00
8 Oleksandria000000000000000000+00
9 Olimpik Donetsk000000000000000000+00
10 Shakhtar Donetsk000000000000000000+00
11 Vorskla000000000000000000+00
12 Zorya000000000000000000+00
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Premier League: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Premier League: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Persha Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk000000000000000000+00
2 Arsenal Kyiv000000000000000000+00
3 Avanhard000000000000000000+00
4 Balkany Zorya000000000000000000+00
5 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya000000000000000000+00
6 Chornomorets000000000000000000+00
7 Hirnyk000000000000000000+00
8 Inhulets'000000000000000000+00
9 Kremin'000000000000000000+00
10 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv000000000000000000+00
11 Minai000000000000000000+00
12 Mykolaiv000000000000000000+00
13 Obolon'-Brovar000000000000000000+00
14 Prykarpattia000000000000000000+00
15 Rukh Vynnyky000000000000000000+00
16 Volyn000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Druha Liga: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MinaiWWWWW27154841261411122810134361316+1549
2 Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaLWWWL27146743231410223112134451211+2048
3 PolessyaWLWWL27136823211443771313931168+245
4 Nyva VinnytsiaDLLWW2711972923145631110136341813+642
5 Veres RivneWWLLW2712510242513328101814932147-141
6 Nyva TernopilLWLWW27106112829134271316146441513-136
7 KalushLLWLL27106113033147341613133371420-336
8 ChaykaLWLLW2787122828134541212144281616+031
9 Podillya KhmelnytskyiDLWLL276714203413337813143471221-1425
10 BukovynaWLLLL275616194313148725144281218-2421
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Druha Liga: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Kremin'WDWWW2718724817141130234137422513+3161
2 Metalurh ZaporizhyaWWWWW2718275424141121357137061917+3056
3 HirnykWLLWL2715665333148333422137331911+2051
4 KrystalDWWWL271521043291412023012133281317+1447
5 MyrWLLLW27143104231149142614135261617+1145
6 Energya YuzhnoukrainskDDWDW2787122732134451010144371722-531
7 TavriyaLWDLL2761293035134541719142751316-530
8 Real PharmLDLDW2758142350134451318141491032-2723
9 Mykolaiv IILLDLL27551722521343611201412111132-3020
10 NikopolLDLLL273420155413139824142111730-3913
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Druha Liga: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk000000000000000000+00
2 Arsenal Bila Tserkva000000000000000000+00
3 Bukovyna000000000000000000+00
4 Cherkaskyi Dnipro II000000000000000000+00
5 Lviv000000000000000000+00
6 Nyva Ternopil000000000000000000+00
7 Nyva Vinnytsia000000000000000000+00
8 Podillya Khmelnytskyi000000000000000000+00
9 Polessya000000000000000000+00
10 Gazovik-Skala000000000000000000+00
11 Teplovyk000000000000000000+00
12 Ternopil'000000000000000000+00
  Promotion

Druha Liga: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk000000000000000000+00
2 Dnipro-1000000000000000000+00
3 Energya Yuzhnoukrainsk000000000000000000+00
4 Inhulets II000000000000000000+00
5 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv000000000000000000+00
6 Metalurh Zaporizhya000000000000000000+00
7 Mykolaiv II000000000000000000+00
8 Myr000000000000000000+00
9 Nikopol000000000000000000+00
10 Real Pharm000000000000000000+00
11 Sudnobudivnyk000000000000000000+00
12 Tavriya000000000000000000+00
  Promotion

Druha Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Zhemchuzhyna OdesaWWWWL322444752216121350101612312512+5376
2 Rukh VynnykyWDWWW3223546824161501458168532316+4474
3 Kremin'WLDWW32215667291612313610169253119+3868
4 Balkany ZoryaWLDWW3216975432169523214167452218+2257
5 Real PharmDDLWW32169750311610512910166462121+1957
6 Inhulets IILLDLW32148105033169342814165562219+1750
7 Nyva VinnytsiaDWDDW32148104233169342717165561516+950
8 Energya YuzhnoukrainskLWDWW32146126246169342817165383429+1648
9 MyrWWDLW3213910393116862228165381723+848
10 TeplovykWLLWL321441451351610153116164392019+1646
11 NikopolLWLWW321251540491674527231651101326-941
12 Mariupol' IILLWLL321112042561670930271641111229-1434
13 KrystalLLLLL327520312416321198164392216+726
14 Podillya KhmelnytskyiWLWLW32742129681664618211610151147-3925
15 Arsenal Bila TserkvaWDLLW32742129821662817361612131246-5325
16 Metalurh ZaporizhyaLWLLW3272233510416401219611632111643-6923
17 SudnobudivnykLWLLL3264221984165471223161015761-6522
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off