Primera División

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Argentinos Juniors000000000000000000+00
2 Arsenal000000000000000000+00
3 Atlético Tucumán000000000000000000+00
4 Banfield000000000000000000+00
5 Belgrano000000000000000000+00
6 Boca Juniors000000000000000000+00
7 Chacarita Juniors000000000000000000+00
8 Colón000000000000000000+00
9 Defensa y Justicia000000000000000000+00
10 Estudiantes000000000000000000+00
11 Gimnasia La Plata000000000000000000+00
12 Godoy Cruz000000000000000000+00
13 Huracán000000000000000000+00
14 Independiente000000000000000000+00
15 Lanús000000000000000000+00
16 Newell's Old Boys000000000000000000+00
17 Olimpo000000000000000000+00
18 Patronato000000000000000000+00
19 Racing Club000000000000000000+00
20 River Plate000000000000000000+00
21 Rosario Central000000000000000000+00
22 San Lorenzo000000000000000000+00
23 San Martín San Juan000000000000000000+00
24 Talleres Córdoba000000000000000000+00
25 Temperley000000000000000000+00
26 Tigre000000000000000000+00
27 Unión Santa Fe000000000000000000+00
28 Vélez Sarsfield000000000000000000+00
  Copa Libertadores
  Copa Sudamericana

Primera División: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Lanús12101123666001226411114+1731
2 Estudiantes128222196411136641183+1226
3 Atlético Tucumán1272319136510134621369+623
4 Huracán1262417126411127621355+520
5 Boca Juniors125341496411134612315+518
6 Defensa y Justicia12525221563121276213108+717
7 Racing Club124532524624010862131516+117
8 San Martín San Juan12444171763127661321011+016
9 Unión Santa Fe1244417196312911613288-216
10 Aldosivi12345162263211286024414-613
11 Newell's Old Boys1226414176240936024514-312
12 Temperley1133511146222545113610-312
13 Tigre1124516165212117603359+010
14 Atlético Rafaela12228122661148136114413-148
15 Argentinos Juniors1205772460332126024512-175
  Final
  Copa Libertadores Qualifiers

Primera División: Regular Season - Zone 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Lanús161222281087011558521135+1838
2 Estudiantes1695225118521167843194+1432
3 Atlético Tucumán16934261987101878224812+730
4 Defensa y Justicia16745251684221488323118+925
5 Huracán1674521158422139832386+625
6 Racing Club166642926835012883141718+324
7 San Martín San Juan166552320851211681431214+323
8 Unión Santa Fe1657424228422141281521010+222
9 Tigre1655621178413158814369+420
10 Boca Juniors1655615138431134812529+220
11 Aldosivi164571928843115108026418-917
12 Newell's Old Boys16376162183411158035516-516
13 Temperley1644814218332858116616-716
14 Argentinos Juniors16268112981434138125716-1812
15 Atlético Rafaela162311143281258158116617-189
  Final
  Copa Libertadores Qualifiers

Superliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Boca JuniorsWDWWW642060321030321030+614
2 San LorenzoLWWDW6411117321075320142+413
3 Talleres CórdobaWWWDL641163321042320121+313
4 ArsenalWLLWW6402104320153320151+612
5 Argentinos JuniorsWWDWD633063321053312010+312
6 River PlateWDLWW63211433111313210112+1111
7 LanúsDWWWL632198321052311146+111
8 PatronatoDWDWL632165320133312032+111
9 Newell's Old BoysDWLWW5311105330081201124+510
10 Rosario CentralDDDDW624086312032312054+210
11 Vélez SarsfieldWWWLD631287321063310224+110
12 Racing ClubWWDLD6231810311147312043-29
13 IndependienteDLWLW521256211042310214-17
14 ColónWDLWL621358421154200204-37
15 Defensa y JusticiaWDWLL621347301204320143-37
16 EstudiantesLLLWL620455320141300314+06
17 Atlético TucumánLWLWL620437320132300305-46
18 AldosiviDLWLD612356312041300315-15
19 Central Cordoba SdELLDDW612336311122301214-35
20 HuracánLLDLW6123410311124301226-65
21 BanfieldLDLLW611436310212301224-34
22 Unión Santa FeLLLLW6114511210133401328-64
23 Godoy CruzLLWLL6105511310224300337-63
24 Gimnasia La PlataLLLLL601538300314301224-51
  CONMEBOL Libertadores
  CONMEBOL Libertadores Qualifiers
  CONMEBOL Sudamericana

Primera División: Regular Season - Zone 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 San Lorenzo161042231686111410843196+734
2 Godoy Cruz1610332714861113484221410+1333
3 Independiente16763221284221068341126+1027
4 Arsenal1683521158521126831499+627
5 Gimnasia La Plata16745191984401378305612+025
6 Vélez Sarsfield16736201984139108323119+124
7 Rosario Central16556191683321210822476+320
8 Patronato16556192385211078035916-420
9 River Plate164662122834111681251016-118
10 Sarmiento1645710188332668125412-817
11 Colón165292131841314138116718-1017
12 Belgrano16448212484311478017717-316
13 Banfield16295152081437108152810-515
14 Quilmes163672132822412178143915-1115
15 Olimpo1634911208323888026312-913
  Final
  Copa Libertadores Qualifiers

Primera Nacional: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 QuilmesDWDDW633062220041413021+412
2 SarmientoWDWWD532073321041211032+411
3 Deportivo RiestraWLDWW531143321031210112+110
4 Deportivo SantamarinaDWWLD522163210122312041+38
5 TigreDDWWL522164311143211021+28
6 Defensores de BelgranoWWDLD522165211054311111+18
7 Gimnasia JujuyDLDWW622266312021310245+08
8 Villa DálmineLWDLW521253321051200202+27
9 InstitutoWWDLL521265210133311132+17
10 San Martín TucumánDWLW421165220030201135+17
11 Atlético RafaelaWDDLD513166201112312054+06
12 Gimnasia MendozaLLDWD512224302112210112-25
13 Brown de AdroguéLLLWD511357301215210142-24
14 AlmagroLDDL402213201101201112-22
15 Chacarita JuniorsDLLLD502338302125200213-52
16 All BoysLLLLD501419200204301215-81
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Prim B Nacional

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Argentinos JuniorsDWWWD44251366124221651399229852215+3788
2 Chacarita JuniorsDDWDW4422111157402214443416228772324+1777
3 Guillermo BrownDLWWD442015953302212823312228772018+2375
4 Independiente RivadaviaLDWWW4416199484422101112819226882025+467
5 Brown de AdroguéWWLLW441811155750229763022229492728+765
6 InstitutoLWDDL44171215585122135439242247111927+763
7 San Martín TucumánWWLDW4416131562542210573727226882527+861
8 Deportivo SantamarinaDWDWW44151613454322118330162248101527+261
9 Ferro Carril OesteDLLLW441321105144221010237172231181427+760
10 Nueva ChicagoLDLLD4416121653472210573018226792329+660
11 AlmagroDWLWL441418123534229942114225981420+160
12 All BoysWLWDW4416121643452210572421227691924-260
13 Los AndesDWWLD441417134750229942925225891825-359
14 Central CórdobaLWWLW44141614574922106633192241082430+858
15 FlandriaLDDDL4413171439402277819162261062024-156
16 Juventud Unida GualeguaychuWWLWD4414131750662287725222266102544-1655
17 Estudiantes de San LuisDLDLL44141218405822710523232272131735-1854
18 Gimnasia JujuyWLDDL4412161636452289520172247111628-952
19 Douglas HaigLDDLW4411171636492279617162248101933-1350
20 Boca UnidosDLWWL44111419425422841023282231091926-1247
21 Villa DálmineWLLLL4412112145602277824212254132139-1547
22 Atlético ParanáDDLWW449122334582258914242244142034-2439
23 Crucero del NorteLLLDL44813233650228772921220616729-1437
  Promotion

Prim B Nacional: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SarmientoWLDWD2412102321412570181012732144+1846
2 ArsenalWWWWL241374361912831227125431412+1746
3 Nueva ChicagoLWLDD241266322512741176125251519+742
4 AlmagroWWDWW2411762621126331410125431211+540
5 PlatenseDWDWW241167301812723177124441311+1239
6 Central Cordoba SdEDDWLW2491052724125521310124531414+337
7 Gimnasia MendozaDDWWL241077283112912191312165918-337
8 Independiente RivadaviaDWWDL24996251912642147123541112+636
9 Brown de AdroguéWLLDW249962017125521381244479+336
10 Ferro Carril OesteWDDWW2410593332127232012123361320+135
11 Mitre Santiago d. EsteroLDWWL241059273012633191612426814-335
12 AgropecuarioDWLDL2481061613125701141233659+334
13 Villa DálmineDDLLD24897302512651211212246913+533
14 TemperleyDLLLW248792627124441313124351314-131
15 Deportivo MorónWWWLD24798212512543118122551017-430
16 Defensores de BelgranoLLWLL24789202412534111012255914-429
17 Atlético RafaelaDLLLL2475122325125341310122281015-226
18 QuilmesWLWDD245118242712453151212165915-326
19 Gimnasia JujuyDDLLL24510922271236398122461319-525
20 Guillermo BrownLWLWL24671119241253413912147615-525
21 OlimpoLLLWW247413243612624161212129824-1225
22 InstitutoDLDWL2466122632123361516123361116-624
23 Deportivo SantamarinaDDDLL2459102129123541010122461119-824
24 Chacarita JuniorsDWWLW246612173012426101612246714-1324
25 Los AndesLLLWW24481213241224671112246613-1120
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off

Prim B Metro: Apertura

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Tristan SuarezWWDWD64201254400103202022+714
2 Los AndesWWDWW641194330060311134+513
3 Villa San CarlosDWDWL632153211010421143+211
4 FlandriaWLDLW6312138310265321073+510
5 Deportivo ArmenioWWWDL6312106311132320174+410
6 ComunicacionesDDDDW624074211031413043+310
7 Defensores UnidosLLDWW631266311123320143+010
8 San TelmoLWLWW630375330072300303+29
9 UAI UrquizaLWWDD623198311144312054+19
10 Almirante BrownWLDDD623143422030201113+19
11 JJ UrquizaWWDDL622266311144311122+08
12 AcassusoDDDDW614178312042302136-17
13 ColegialesLLWDD613268302123311145-26
14 San MiguelWLDLL612335200213412122-25
15 Argentino QuilmesDWDLL6123411302124310227-75
16 Talleres RemediosLLDLW6114611311155300316-54
17 FénixLLLLW6105512310235300327-73
18 SacachispasLLLDL6024511402248200213-62
  Final

Prim B Metro

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FlandriaDWWDD1911441591071273943286+637
2 AtlantaDWWLW19105428179630132104241515+1135
3 ColegialesLWLLL199552617105321389423139+932
4 Deportivo MorónLWWWW199552619106401779315912+732
5 FénixDWLDD19955211410514138944186+732
6 Talleres RemediosWWLLL198472422962118810226614+228
7 Tristan SuarezWLLWL19838242796121410102261017-327
8 Barracas CentralWLWWL19685201793421191034398+326
9 San TelmoLLWWW197572018105231512923456+226
10 ComunicacionesLLWWD197571918103437594141213+126
11 Defensores de BelgranoLDWLW195861616102531010933366+023
12 Villa San CarlosWLDLD1958622249432151310154711-223
13 UAI UrquizaDWLLW196492223923478104151515-122
14 PlatenseLLLLW1957719211034312109234711-222
15 Almirante BrownWLWWW19577172093249111025389-322
16 Deportivo RiestraWLWDD19577162193428810235813-522
17 Deportivo EspañolDLLLL19649152010415989234612-522
18 AcassusoWDLDD19487132293427710145615-920
19 Estudiantes CaserosLWDDW19397142210262889135614-818
20 Deportivo ArmenioDWLDW19379122291266151025367-1016
  Promotion

Prim B Metro: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Barracas CentralWLDDD3823123591519154042719883178+4481
2 AtlantaWWWDW382012664271913424111197842316+3772
3 Estudiantes CaserosWLLLD382198593219116235161910362416+2772
4 Deportivo RiestraLWDWW381911850341976622201912522814+1668
5 AcassusoDDLWD38151493823197931712198562111+1559
6 San TelmoDWDWL38141594533197842516197752017+1257
7 ColegialesWWLWW381412123432198741811196581621+254
8 All BoysDWWLD38159144348197482229198562119-554
9 Almirante BrownWWWLW38157163742199372119196491623-552
10 UAI UrquizaLDWWW381312132633199371414194961219-751
11 FlandriaWLWDD381214123632197842113195681519+450
12 FénixLWLDD381015133135194781118196852017-445
13 Defensores UnidosLDDDL381014143441196761918194781523-744
14 Tristan SuarezDWLLL388181233431958619191931061424-1042
15 JJ UrquizaDLLDW38914153446194781821195771625-1241
16 San MiguelDLWDD38622102128192134911194961217-740
17 SacachispasLDLLL38813172846195681422193791424-1837
18 ComunicacionesLLWDD386131922481938811191935111129-2631
19 Deportivo EspañolWLWDL3871021235619541011211926111235-3331
20 Talleres RemediosLLLDL38612202346194781419192512927-2330
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off

Prim B Metro: Clausura

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Acassuso000000000000000000+00
2 Almirante Brown000000000000000000+00
3 Argentino Quilmes000000000000000000+00
4 Colegiales000000000000000000+00
5 Comunicaciones000000000000000000+00
6 Defensores Unidos000000000000000000+00
7 Deportivo Armenio000000000000000000+00
8 Flandria000000000000000000+00
9 Fénix000000000000000000+00
10 JJ Urquiza000000000000000000+00
11 Los Andes000000000000000000+00
12 Sacachispas000000000000000000+00
13 San Miguel000000000000000000+00
14 San Telmo000000000000000000+00
15 Talleres Remedios000000000000000000+00
16 Tristan Suarez000000000000000000+00
17 UAI Urquiza000000000000000000+00
18 Villa San Carlos000000000000000000+00
  Final

Prim B Metro: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Deportivo EspañolW110010000000110010+13
2 Estudiantes CaserosW110010000000110010+13
3 Deportivo RiestraW110000110000000000+03
4 Barracas CentralD101011000000101011+01
5 ComunicacionesD101011101011000000+01
6 PlatenseL100100000000100100+00
7 AtlantaL100101100101000000-10
8 Defensores de BelgranoL100101100101000000-10

Torneo Federal A: Group Stage

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LibertadDWWWL125522216632111662311110+620
2 Sportivo Las ParejasWLWLD1253417176411118612369+018
3 Unión SunchalesWLWWL1252519146312107621397+517
4 Def. de PronunciamientoDLWDW124351821622210116213810-315
5 Gimnasia ConcepciónLLLLD12417172563121096105716-813
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Unión SunchalesLWWDW16835261887101978125711+827
2 Gimnasia ConcepciónWWDLL1657413138350638224710+022
3 Sportivo Las ParejasLDLWD16574222384401488134815-122
4 Def. de PronunciamientoWLDLW16538161884131068125612-218
5 LibertadLDWDL164661823842212108044613-518
6 General BelgranoDLLWL203611163010253131310118317-1415
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Torneo Federal A: Regular Season - Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CipollettiWLLDW1675420128422137833275+826
2 Deportivo MadrynLDWWD1675421178431128832399+426
3 Villa MitreDLWLD16745232186111588134813+225
4 Deportivo RocaDWLDD1647512208350748125516-819
5 Independiente NeuquénLWDWL1633101824831410108026814-612
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Torneo Federal A: 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Gimnasia y TiroWWWWL8611157431094430163+819
2 Club Atletico MitreLWDWW8512128421155430173+416
3 Sportivo PatriaWDDWW84221111421175421146+014
4 Sarmiento ResistenciaDDLWD8341109412124422085+113
5 Unión Villa KrauseDDDLW833275422041411234+212
6 Union AconquijaWLWWL83051010430183400427+09
7 Juventud AntonianaLDLLW821538410313411225-57
8 Chaco For EverLLWLD8215713410346411237-67
9 AH ZaplaDLLLL811659410354401305-44
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Torneo Federal A: 2nd Phase - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AlvaradoWWDDD7331106422063311143+412
2 Defensores Belgrano VRDDWWD733197321042412155+212
3 Gimnasia ConcepciónDWDDD7250107422074303033+311
4 SansinenaDDWDD725074312043413031+311
5 Villa MitreWDDWD724185413042311143+310
6 Unión SunchalesDLLLW7223912421166301236-38
7 Deportivo CamionerosLLLDL711510173102364013711-74
8 Sol de MayoLDDLD7034712302146401336-53
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round
  Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: Zone 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AlvaradoWLWWD169522415853011484221311+932
2 Villa MitreWWDLW1676317128521104824278+527
3 SansinenaWWDDW166731711833285834196+625
4 Sol de MayoLLLWW1673615168512968224610-124
5 Deportivo MadrynLWLWL16646182286111068035816-422
6 CipollettiWWDWD1647518158341126813469+319
7 Deportivo RocaLLWDW1637612158332119804416-316
8 Ferro Carril Oeste LPWLLLD16448162183321198116512-516
9 Independiente NeuquénLLLLL1617811218152898026312-1010
  Next Round
  Play-off

Torneo Federal A: Zone 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Unión SunchalesLWLDW167452218852110782241211+425
2 Gimnasia ConcepciónWDDLW1666420148422137824277+624
3 Defensores Belgrano VRWLWLW16655191884311048224914+123
4 Deportivo CamionerosDDDDW164931412826074823378+221
5 Juventud Unida GualeguaychuLWDWW1656515138323119824244+221
6 Def. de PronunciamientoLDWDL16484182081617783231113-220
7 Sportivo Las ParejasWDLDD1639499832376807123+018
8 Atlético ParanáLDWWD1638513198242898143510-617
9 Douglas HaigDDLLD162951017805359824258-715
  Next Round
  Play-off

Torneo Federal A: Zone 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Estudiantes Río CuartoWDWDD1669119118530157816144+827
2 Huracan Las HerasLWLWD166641612834196832376+424
3 Sportivo DesamparadosLDDWL166641511843195823366+424
4 Deportivo MaipúDLDWD1658316148350948233710+223
5 Estudiantes de San LuisWDWWL1657419168332978242109+322
6 San Lorenzo AlemWDWDW1647517198422978053812-219
7 Sportivo BelgranoLDDWD1646612168422758044511-418
8 Juventud Unida Univ.DDLLL16376162481529138224711-816
9 Racing CordobaLDLDL1634912198233668116613-713
  Next Round
  Play-off

Torneo Federal A: North

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Unión SunchalesDWW321050110030211020+57
2 Sarmiento ResistenciaDDW312031211031101000+25
3 Central NorteWDD312032101000211032+15
4 Chaco For EverDW211042101022110020+24
5 Crucero del NorteDLW311122100112211010+04
6 Defensores Belgrano VRDWL311122110020201102+04
7 Club Atletico GuemesWDL311123210112101011-14
8 Douglas HaigDWL311123201102110021-14
9 Def. de PronunciamientoWLL310245210142100103-13
10 Gimnasia ConcepciónLWL310234110021200213-13
11 San Martin FormosaLLW310235210133100102-23
12 Boca UnidosDD202022101000101022+02
13 Juventud Unida GualeguaychuDD202022101011101011+02
14 Sportivo Las ParejasDLD302112202000100112-12
15 Sportivo BelgranoLDD302125101011201114-32
  Next Round
  Relegation

Torneo Federal A: South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Huracan Las HerasWDW321031220020101011+27
2 SansinenaWDD312021211010101011+15
3 Sol de MayoWD211061110050101011+54
4 Deportivo MadrynWD211030211030000000+34
5 Deportivo MaipúLWD311124110021201103-24
6 CipollettiDDD303055101022202033+03
7 Sportivo PenarolDDD303022202000101022+03
8 OlimpoDDD303000202000101000+03
9 Ferro Carril Oeste LPDD202011101011101000+02
10 Sportivo DesamparadosDD202011101011101000+02
11 Villa MitreDD202011000000202011+02
12 Estudiantes de San LuisDLD302145202033100112-12
13 Circulo DeportivoLDD302112101011201101-12
14 Deportivo CamionerosLDD302101101000201101-12
15 Juventud Unida Univ.LDL301217101011200206-61
  Next Round
  Play-off

Torneo Federal A: Relegation Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 San Martin FormosaDD202033101022101011+02
2 Gimnasia y TiroDD202022000000202022+02
3 Juventud AntonianaDD202011202011000000+02
  Relegation

Torneo Federal A: 3rd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Estudiantes Río CuartoWWWW440071220041220030+612
2 Sarmiento ResistenciaLWWW430197220052210145+29
3 AlvaradoWLDL411245211021200224-14
4 San Jorge TucumanLDWL411236210112201124-34
5 Defensores Belgrano VRLLLL400437200235200202-40
6 Deportivo Maipú000000000000000000+00
7 Estudiantes Río Cuarto000000000000000000+00
8 Gimnasia Concepción000000000000000000+00
9 Huracan Las Heras000000000000000000+00
10 San Jorge Tucuman000000000000000000+00
11 Sansinena000000000000000000+00
12 Sarmiento Resistencia000000000000000000+00
13 Sportivo Desamparados000000000000000000+00
14 Unión Sunchales000000000000000000+00
15 Villa Mitre000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: Zone 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Boca UnidosLWWWD1611322298611134852195+1336
2 Chaco For EverWDWDW16862261486111558251119+1230
3 Sarmiento ResistenciaDLWDL1683522148512136832398+827
4 San Jorge TucumanWWDLD167542618842215883321110+826
5 Crucero del NorteDWLDW16736211785121378224810+424
6 Gimnasia y TiroLWDWL1645711218431958026216-1017
7 Juventud AntonianaDDDLD16111413188170878044511-514
8 AH ZaplaLLLLL16331010268233898107217-1612
9 San Martin FormosaDDLDL16151092380354118125512-148
  Next Round
  Play-off

Torneo Federal A: 2nd Phase Reválida 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Sportivo BelgranoLDLDD1044216155311855131810+116
2 Guaraní A. FrancoLWWDD1035215155320128503237+014
3 LibertadLLWDW103431210521275513155+213
4 Def. de PronunciamientoWDWDL1033412125311115502317+012
5 Sol de AmericaWDLDL103341113513154520369-212
6 Gimnasia ConcepciónWDLDW1025317185140945113814-111
  Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: 2nd Phase Reválida 1 - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Deportivo MadrynDWWDW8440125431082413043+716
2 CipollettiWDLWD8332115422093411222+612
3 Ferro Carril Oeste LPLDWDD8251127412143413084+511
4 Independiente NeuquénWLLLW82157164112464103310-97
5 Deportivo RocaLDLWL81345144121444013110-96
  Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: 2nd Phase Reválida 1 - Group B - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Deportivo MaipúWDLWL10523108530254522154+217
2 Rivadavia LincolnLDWWW10514119541081510438+216
3 Independiente NeuquénWDLWW1044297522164522133+216
4 Deportivo RocaWLWLL104151111531184510437+013
5 General BelgranoLWLLD1024412135221835023410-110
6 Ferro Carril Oeste LPLDWLD102441015512257512258-510
  Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: 2nd Phase - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Estudiantes Río CuartoDDWDW74301684310105312063+815
2 Sarmiento ResistenciaDWLWW733195321040412155+412
3 San Jorge TucumanWDWLL732216113300914022710+511
4 Chaco For EverWDWWL73221312412178320164+111
5 Huracan Las HerasWWLLW7304610320144410326-49
6 Sportivo DesamparadosLLLDW722348421144301204-48
7 Deportivo MaipúLLLWL72059143201644004310-56
8 Boca UnidosLDWLL7124510412144300316-55
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round
  Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: Regular Season - Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Gimnasia MendozaLLLWD1676324118521175824276+1327
2 Unión Villa KrauseWDDDD16312116158260748161911+121
3 Deportivo MaipúWWDDW1648413158341117814328-220
4 GutierrezDWDDL1637615188242968134612-316
5 Sportivo DesamparadosDLLDW1637612218341958035316-916
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Torneo Federal A: Regular Season - Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Club Atletico MitreDLDWD16664151285301228134310+324
2 Union AconquijaDDDDW165741412834184823368+222
3 Juventud Unida Univ.DWLDL165561513832387823376+220
4 San Lorenzo AlemDDDDD163103161982511098152610-319
5 Sportivo BelgranoDWDLD16547172184221078125714-419
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Torneo Federal A: Regular Season - Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Gimnasia y TiroWLLLW1693436258512191084221715+1130
2 AH ZaplaDWWDL16763281884221398341159+1027
3 Juventud AntonianaLDLWW167362323852116118215712+024
4 ConcepcionLWLWL1651101632841312158107417-1616
5 San Jorge TucumanWLWDL164392025832310881161017-515
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Torneo Federal A: Regular Season - Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Sarmiento ResistenciaWDWDD166821978530141815256+1226
2 Chaco For EverLWDDW167541514842276833288+126
3 Sportivo PatriaLLWDD166641511833284833277+424
4 Sol de AmericaWWDLL1636713228143698224713-915
5 Guaraní A. FrancoLLLWD163581523823311118125412-814
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Torneo Federal A: Regular Season - Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AlvaradoDDLWW208752012106311551024457+831
2 Defensores Belgrano VRDDWDL20794241810541146102531012+630
3 AgropecuarioWWLDL20794231810541134102531014+530
4 Ferro Carril Oeste LPDWWLW20785261810514151010271118+829
5 Rivadavia LincolnLLWLW2057818311036111810217723-1322
6 General BelgranoDLLWL203611163010253131310118317-1415
  Next Round

Torneo Federal A: 2nd Phase Reválida 1 - Group B - Group B - Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Sportivo BelgranoLDLDD1044216155311855131810+116
2 Guaraní A. FrancoLWWDD1035215155320128503237+014
3 LibertadLLWDW103431210521275513155+213
4 Def. de PronunciamientoWDWDL1033412125311115502317+012
5 Sol de AmericaWDLDL103341113513154520369-212
6 Gimnasia ConcepciónWDLDW1025317185140945113814-111
  Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: Regular Season - Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Unión SunchalesLWWDW16835261887101978125711+827
2 Gimnasia ConcepciónWWDLL1657413138350638224710+022
3 Sportivo Las ParejasLDLWD16574222384401488134815-122
4 Def. de PronunciamientoWLDLW16538161884131068125612-218
5 LibertadLDWDL164661823842212108044613-518
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Torneo Federal A: 2nd Phase Reválida 1 - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Sportivo Las ParejasWLDDW8422128421184421144+414
2 Def. de PronunciamientoWLWDD8422117412133430184+414
3 Douglas HaigLWWDD8341117421174413043+413
4 Atlético ParanáLWLDL8134915401347412158-66
5 Juventud Unida GualeguaychuWLLDL8134713402237411246-66
  Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: 2nd Phase Reválida 1 - Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 San Martin FormosaWDWWL85211464400102412144+817
2 Juventud AntonianaWDWLD832388412144420244+011
3 Crucero del NorteLWDLW831456430142401314-110
4 AH ZaplaDDLWW823356422031401325-19
5 Gimnasia y TiroLLDLD8224410421133401317-68
  Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: Hexagonal - North

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Torneo Federal A: Hexagonal - South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Primera C: Apertura

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CañuelasDWWWL8512119440082411237+216
2 Deportivo LaferrereDWWWW843161422040421121+515
3 Real PilarWWLWL842296431051411245+314
4 Central CórdobaDWDDW8341108413076421132+213
5 Deportivo MerloLDLWL84131013430176411237-313
6 ExcursionistasWLWLD732296430184302112+311
7 Leandro Niceforo AlemLWWWL832396421172411224+311
8 San Martín BurzacoDLLWW832375421152411223+211
9 Sportivo ItalianoLWWLL832376430141402235+111
10 MidlandDLDWL723286320174403112+29
11 Dock SudWLDWL723288311122412166+09
12 ItuzaingóDWDLD723255413021310234+09
13 Argentino MerloLLWDL823367412122411245-19
14 General LamadridWDLDL723267312010411257-19
15 Deportivo EspañolLWDDW7223712411227311155-58
16 BerazateguiDDLWD714256312021402235-17
17 LujánLDLDD81341012411287402225-26
18 Victoriano ArenasWLLDD7133410412146301204-66
19 El PorvenirDDLLL804459403112401347-44
  Final

Primera C: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Argentino QuilmesLWDWD38209953321912433011198562321+2169
2 Deportivo ArmenioWWWWL381813746271910722815198651812+1967
3 Dock SudWDWLL381812841251976618141911622311+1666
4 Deportivo LaferrereDDWDL381516757391981013017197662722+1861
5 ExcursionistasDLDWW381415944401910722612194871828+457
6 MidlandWWWLW3815101345371910542716195591821+855
7 Villa San CarlosLDLWD381412124232199552411195771821+1054
8 LujánDDWWL381117104237197931912194872325+550
9 Deportivo MerloDDLLL381214124141197572425195951716+050
10 BerazateguiWDDLD381020835381941321516196762022-350
11 Sportivo ItalianoLLLLD381213134142196852423196581719-149
12 El PorvenirDDWLW3811151240461941052023197572023-648
13 ItuzaingóDDWWL38917122940195861216194961724-1144
14 Victoriano ArenasLLLLW381110174753196492526195682227-643
15 Leandro Niceforo AlemDDLLW389161335421986524171911081125-743
16 General LamadridDDDWL381013153846197662523193791323-843
17 Central CórdobaLDLLW38916133444196851818193881626-1043
18 San Martín BurzacoDWDWD38814162740195771017193791723-1338
19 CañuelasWLDDW38814164458195772528193791930-1438
20 Sportivo BarracasDDLWD38614182850196582124190910726-2232
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off

Primera C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ExcursionistasWWWWW191252362498102110104421514+1241
2 Sportivo ItalianoWDWWW19123424181062213119612117+639
3 JJ UrquizaWLWDW19114428199801177103431112+937
4 BerazateguiDWWDD19106329169621176104421210+1336
5 San Martín BurzacoWWLWW1998230189531171110451137+1235
6 Deportivo LaferrereLLLDW19103628209432149106041411+833
7 SacachispasLWLDW1996427201044217139522107+733
8 Argentino QuilmesDLLWD1977522181052311792521111+428
9 Deportivo MerloDWWWL19676171510433116924369+225
10 LujánWLDDL196762021944113910235712-125
11 Sportivo BarracasLWDWL1966722249432119102351115-224
12 Defensores de CambaceresWWWLL1957720271014561194321416-722
13 CañuelasWLLLL19478242992431214102351215-519
14 Dock SudDLLWL1947817221023571192431011-519
15 Defensores UnidosDLWLW19541025349432171310118821-919
16 San MiguelLWWLL19531117271042410119117716-1018
17 MidlandLWLLW19521217231041512119117512-617
18 Central CórdobaLLLDL1937921271033413119045816-616
19 LiniersLDWLW19441117281043313129018416-1116
20 Argentino MerloDLLLL192710162792527610028921-1113
  Promotion

Primera C: Clausura

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Argentino Merlo000000000000000000+00
2 Berazategui000000000000000000+00
3 Cañuelas000000000000000000+00
4 Central Córdoba000000000000000000+00
5 Deportivo Español000000000000000000+00
6 Deportivo Laferrere000000000000000000+00
7 Deportivo Merlo000000000000000000+00
8 Dock Sud000000000000000000+00
9 El Porvenir000000000000000000+00
10 Excursionistas000000000000000000+00
11 General Lamadrid000000000000000000+00
12 Ituzaingó000000000000000000+00
13 Leandro Niceforo Alem000000000000000000+00
14 Luján000000000000000000+00
15 Midland000000000000000000+00
16 Real Pilar000000000000000000+00
17 San Martín Burzaco000000000000000000+00
18 Sportivo Italiano000000000000000000+00
19 Victoriano Arenas000000000000000000+00
  Final