Primera División

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BarcelonaWDDWW241950621111920315131030316+5162
2 Atlético MadridWWWWD2416713691284017412831195+2755
3 ValenciaWWLLL2414464728128222511126242217+1946
4 Real MadridWWDWW2313645526127233113116412413+2945
5 SevillaWWLDW241239313511731189135081326-439
6 VillarrealDLLWW2411583529116232212135351317+638
7 EibarLWWDD241059323613634231511425921-435
8 GironaWLWDD249783430126242113123541317+434
9 GetafeWDDDD2489729211373321911164812+833
10 Real BetisLWWLL24103114150136252528114161622-933
11 Celta de VigoLDLWW2495104137114431816135172321+432
12 Real SociedadWLWLL2485114645135353023113261622+129
13 LeganésLLDWD238510202510523109133371016-529
14 Athletic ClubLDLDD24610824271136286133461621-328
15 Deportivo AlavésWWWLD249114223313616131611308917-1128
16 EspanyolDDDLL246992232135441212111551020-1027
17 LevanteLLDDL2431110213812255121812165920-1720
18 Las PalmasLDWLW245316185212417132412129528-3418
19 Deportivo La CoruñaLLLDL2445152453123271321121381132-2917
20 MálagaLLLDD2434171538122371018121110520-2313
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
  Relegation - LaLiga2

Segunda División: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HuescaLWWWW2716744221141130246135441815+2155
2 Rayo VallecanoWWDWD27121144531148422716134721815+1447
3 CádizLWDDL27138628161485117713535119+1247
4 GranadaWWWLW27137739291310212611143561318+1046
5 Real OviedoDLWDW2712963929139312511143651418+1045
6 NumanciaWLWDD2712873427131012206142751421+744
7 OsasunaDWDLW2711106312214572201613634116+943
8 Real ValladolidWLWDW27126948411410133319132561522+742
9 LugoLLDDW27125102929137241610145361319+041
10 Sporting GijónDWLWL271179372714932249132471318+1040
11 Real ZaragozaWWDWL279108312913562149144461720+237
12 TenerifeDWLDL2781093632136612410142481222+434
13 Reus DeportiuDWLDW277137192614482131013355616-734
14 AlcorcónDWDLW278109243213472128144371224-834
15 Barcelona IIWLWWW2789103232134361414144641818+033
16 AlmeríaWLWDL2796122629146441512133281117-333
17 AlbaceteDLDWL278910233014734171413166616-733
18 Gimnàstic TarragonaLWDLL2795132936133281020146351916-732
19 Cultural LeonesaLLLWL27611103545145722320131481225-1029
20 CórdobaLLLLW27541831511343621191411121032-2019
21 LorcaDLLLL27451823451334613151411121030-2217
22 Sevilla IILLLLL2721015173914167101813148721-2216
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FuenlabradaDDLWL261574452012741267148331913+2552
2 Rayo MajadahondaWDLDW2614663923138322411136341512+1648
3 Deportivo La Coruna IIWLWLD261385321814842205125431213+1447
4 Rápido BouzasDWDDW26121043222137511910135531312+1046
5 NavalcarneroLWWLW2613583332148241816125341516+144
6 Atlético Madrid IILDDWW26101153630135622015135531615+641
7 Talavera CFDDWWW261097272914923191112174818-239
8 Celta de Vigo IIWLDLL2610882724137421610133461114+338
9 SS ReyesLWDWL2610793129124441212146351917+237
10 Real Madrid IIDLLWL26989372813562199134271819+935
11 GuijueloDWDDL268117272114563141212354139+635
12 Union AdarveDDWWL26989293213661168133281324-335
13 PonferradinaLDWDW268612303413724231513148719-430
14 CoruxoDWLWL2686122538135441314133281224-1330
15 PontevedraWLWLW267811313114662241312129718+029
16 ToledoWLWLL2568113539124262121132651418-426
17 Gimnástica SegovianaWDLWL25510102331123451112132651219-825
18 Real Valladolid IIDDDDL26410122440134541417130581023-1622
19 Racing FerrolLLLLD264913203712228719142751318-1721
20 CercedaLDLLL264517154012237718142210822-2517
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Sporting Gijon IIDLDWW2616554625131030238136252317+2153
2 MirandésWLWWL2616464228138232216138232012+1452
3 Racing SantanderWDDLW261466291913832136136341613+1048
4 Real Sociedad IIWDWLW2613673021149231811124441210+945
5 UD LogroñésLWWWD261277382414833271612444118+1443
6 TudelanoWDWWD2611105312014653136125521814+1143
7 Athletic Club IIDWLWL261196342212831216143651316+1242
8 GernikaDLWWW26118729211364321141354487+841
9 BarakaldoDWDDW269125282012750185142751015+839
10 LeioaWWDWL2610883727136251916134631811+1038
11 BurgosLDLLW2691161814135711151344579+438
12 Real UniónWDDWW269512193314734161612228317-1432
13 AmorebietaDDLLD26711830261261520131411031013+432
14 Arenas de GetxoDDWLD2651563231144821713121741518+130
15 IzarraLWLLD2677122540124441213143381327-1528
16 Aurrera de VitoriaLWLLL265912253312363119142391424-824
17 LealtadWDLLW265714183313355101413229819-1522
18 Osasuna IILLLWD26461621411334611161312101025-2018
19 Peña SportLDDLL263815204813247142613148622-2817
20 CaudalLLLDL262816123813175414131111824-2614
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MallorcaWDWWW261691371314104024812651135+2457
2 Villarreal IIWLLDW2612113362014941269123721011+1647
3 ElcheWDWLW261286402313823271413463139+1744
4 CornellàDWLDL261259352813814209134451519+741
5 Lleida EsportiuWLWDD26911626211466217912354912+538
6 OntinyentLWDLL261088232512633105144551320-238
7 HérculesWDDDD2681352922135621712133731210+737
8 SaguntinoLWLLW2610793030125431411145361619+037
9 Valencia IIWDWDD2671454434145632516122821918+1035
10 AlcoyanoLDWLW26810821211326591313643128+034
11 BadalonaWWDWL26810824271375117813157719-334
12 SabadellDLWLD2661552322133911310133641012+133
13 EbroLDWWD267127222613472141413355812-433
14 OlotWLDWW2661192326134631211132561115-329
15 Llagostera-Costa BravaLDWDD267811182513265111513526710-729
16 PeraladaLWDWD2669112330125251312141761018-727
17 FormenteraDLDLL26691117291436591312336816-1227
18 Peña DeportivaDWLDD26591218291245310814149821-1124
19 Atlético BalearesLDLDL2641111213012183810143381320-923
20 Real Zaragoza IILLLLL2611015225113148722130671529-2913
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FC CartagenaWDLWL2614753525127411912147341613+1049
2 MarbellaWDWWD2614663821131012247134541414+1748
3 Extremadura UDLWDLD2612774024138232210134541814+1643
4 Real MurciaDWDLW261196322012633156145631714+1242
5 UCAM MurciaWDDLL2611872725146531614125341111+241
6 Granada IIWDLWW261187252113742125134451316+441
7 LinenseDWDWW261097372513733219133641616+1239
8 MelillaLDDWW261169241614734136124351110+839
9 El EjidoDWDLL268108393914752321912156720+034
10 VillanovenseWLWDD26810818241475210812156816-634
11 San Fernando CDDDDLW268993130135441615133551515+133
12 Recreativo HuelvaWLLLW268810252614644181312246713-132
13 ÉcijaLLDWW2688102740135531716133371024-1332
14 CD BadajozLDDWL267109312912561219142481020+231
15 Mérida ADDDWLL267109222613652191113157315-431
16 Real Betis IILDDWL2669113243135622117131391126-1127
17 FC JumillaLWLDW26691119321236388143381124-1327
18 Córdoba IILLWLL2668123036134451617132471419-626
19 Las Palmas IIDDLWD2667132734124351211142481523-725
20 Lorca DeportivaWLWLL2666142447132471226134271221-2324
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CompostelaLWWWW26193458261391330121310212814+3260
2 BergantiñosWWWDW261835521813102131913814219+3457
3 BarcoWLWWW261655421812912285147431413+2453
4 AlondrasWWWDD2613854222138322710135531512+2047
5 SomozasWDLDD2614574527126332214148242313+1847
6 VillalbesLDWLW2614483923131012265134361318+1646
7 ArosaWWDWW2611123432112660249145631912+2245
8 SilvaLLWLD2613583427148332111125251316+744
9 BoiroLWLLL26123113733137152118135261615+439
10 Ourense CFWWWDD269107342413472159135351915+1037
11 ChocoDLDLL26106103231148332212122371019+136
12 RibadumiaLWLDL2687112838146261820122551018-1031
13 ArenteiroLLLLW2684142649145361518123181131-2328
14 CéltigaDLLWL268315184412507102114338823-2627
15 LarachaDWWDL267514212713436811133281316-626
16 Cultural AreasDLLDW2657143053122551219143291834-2322
17 BarbadasDLLWL2663171843135261013131111830-2521
18 NegreiraDLLWD2656151843134451517131210326-2521
19 NoiaDWWLD2647152549132381227132471322-2419
20 VillalongaDLLDL26381517431414992312246820-2617
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Real Oviedo IIDWDWW261772521313102132713751206+3958
2 Marino de LuancoWLWDD26169156141394030513751269+4257
3 LangreoDDWWW26159261131384132813751295+4854
4 LlanesWWWWL2617273930128221610149052320+953
5 TuillaWLLWW261385442313913291413472159+2147
6 CovadongaDLDLW2614574527147432814127141713+1847
7 MosconiaWDDLD26115102835145271322126331513-738
8 PravianoDDLDW269107292414842221212165712+537
9 CearesDWDWL269107242213445131413562118+237
10 L'EntreguLDLLW2697103236135441817134361419-434
11 ColungaWWDDL2687113135135441612133371523-431
12 Gijon IndustrialLWWWD2686123534125161917143561617+130
13 San MartinLDLDD266119233612264712144551624-1329
14 CondalLWWWL267613235012435151814338832-2727
15 LlaneraDWLDW2676133545145542120122191425-1027
16 SieroWLWLD2675142650143561631124081019-2426
17 Real AvilésWLLLL2665152345135351414131210931-2223
18 Atletico de LugonesLLDLD26651517421352681013139932-2523
19 ValdesotoLDDDL264814143412264813142210621-2020
20 RocesLLDLL26431924531341813211302111132-2915
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LaredoWDWLW2619524817131120276138322111+3162
2 Gimnástica TorrelavegaWWWWW2617815516131030316137512410+3959
3 EscobedoWWWWD261844552213940348139042114+3358
4 TropezónDWWWD261592431713102126813571179+2654
5 Racing Santander IIWWLWW2616555423138322712138232711+3153
6 CayonLLDDW261448432412813259146351815+1946
7 SamanoLDLWW2611784040127502510144281530+040
8 Textil EscudoWLWLW26105113838146442117124171721+035
9 BarredaLDWLD2696113244135351721134361523-1233
10 Siete VillasWWWDL2695123434145181920124441514+032
11 Atlético AlbericiaLDLWW268711324214644232512237917-1031
12 Rayo CantabriaWLLLL2678113136132651220135261916-529
13 SolaresWLDLL2676133142133281419134451723-1127
14 VimenorDLLLL2668122937144641616122281321-826
15 VelardeLDLLW2651110203113166718134541313-1126
16 SelayaLWLWL266812223412624151214068722-1226
17 BezanaLLWWL266614204312435111514239928-2324
18 Cultural GuarnizoWDWWL2664162748134271120132291628-2122
19 CastroLLLLW265417165214428112312129529-3619
20 EDM SantillanaLWLLL26361720501232710231404101027-3015
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 DurangoWWLLW2614664127126332013148332114+1448
2 BeasainWDWLL2613673721141031279123361012+1645
3 PortugaleteWLDLW261358382213841237135171515+1644
4 Real Sociedad IIIWLWDD2612863333147521813125341520+044
5 Sestao RiverLDDWD26101152516126511771446489+941
6 ZamudioWWDLL261187302413832198133551116+641
7 Deportivo Alaves IIDWLDW2610106301913733188133731211+1140
8 Lagun OnakLDDWD2610106322513742199133641316+740
9 SodupeWDDWD26117827271384119713337820+040
10 BalmasedaWDDWW261097252712453109146441518-239
11 JD SomorrostroLDWDW2681263829123541813145722016+936
12 SantutxuLWWLD26113122533137151511134271022-836
13 DeustoWWLWL268117242513472118134451317-135
14 SanturtziLLDDD2697103028136341810133461218+234
15 AmurrioLLDLD266119242613454171313265713-229
16 Club BermeoDLWLL267613203414545141712228617-1427
17 BasconiaWLLWD2659123238143561818122461420-624
18 Anaitasuna FTLWLDD263121115281327491213157616-1321
19 GetxoLWLWD265615183712507121314068624-1921
20 Aurrera de VitoriaLLWDL2627172146141671523121110623-2513
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Espanyol IIWDDDW262060551613112032713940239+3966
2 L'HospitaletLWWWW261556462114833229127232412+2550
3 PratWWLWW2614574421137152410137422011+2347
4 Sant AndreuWWDDD261295421813553241013742188+2445
5 TerrassaDWWLL26111054227135531811136522416+1543
6 Pobla MafumetWWDLD261187251813643146135441112+741
7 AscóLWDLD2611873130135621614136251516+141
8 EuropaLLWWD2612593333134451417138141916+041
9 Reus Deportiu IIWDLLW261178303114743221712435814-140
10 VilafrancaLLLWW26114113533126152013145361520+237
11 SantfeliuencLWWDW269893125146351613123541512+635
12 HortaLLDWL26105113437125161920145451517-335
13 Cerdanyola del VallesWWDWL2696112230126241111143471119-833
14 SantboiaDLWLD267118202314653151012165513-332
15 FigueresDLDWL2694133333143381822126151511+031
16 CastelldefelsLLWLD2686122931135351614133371317-230
17 PalamósWDDDD265714264512246915143381730-1922
18 GranollersWLLWL2662182142133281319133010823-2120
19 GavàDDLLD263617196213229929131481033-4315
20 Vilassar de MarLLLLL263419125412138823142111431-4213
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 OrihuelaWWLDW2717644014121020243157441611+2657
2 Levante IIWDDLW2716834721131120287145631914+2656
3 CastellónWDWWW2716834220131012218146712112+2256
4 EldenseDWWLW2713863925146712111137151814+1447
5 La NuciaWLDDW26121044425138412511134631914+1946
6 Torre LevanteWWDWD271296311815663191212633126+1345
7 Olímpic de XàtivaDWWDD2711124301714743191113481116+1345
8 AlziraDDLWL279993130136431310143561820+136
9 Villarreal IIILDLDW269983336137512010132471326-336
10 NoveldaDDWDD268117232513265714136521611-235
11 SillaLWWLL2796123128146261911133461217+333
12 RodaLLDLW269611303113724221713247814-133
13 CrevillenteLDLWW2789102733135621510143381223-633
14 PaternaWDDWL2761292734133821614143471120-730
15 PaiportaWDDDW27611102840143741821133461019-1229
16 Rayo IbenseDDDLL26771221291354412813238921-828
17 Elche IIDLLDD2741112243513454161314068822-1123
18 BunolDLDLL275814173013157716144371014-1323
19 AlmazoraLLDLL275616194814428122513148723-2921
20 Recambios ColonLLDDD26310132548132561320131571228-2319
21 BorriolDLWDL26381516381415881812237820-2217
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Getafe IIWWWWD241743451711911266138321911+2855
2 InternacionalDWDWW241563401312831223127321810+2751
3 Rayo Vallecano IIDWDWL231355371713913236104421411+2044
4 RSD AlcaláDWWDD2412843923118122411134721512+1644
5 Pozuelo AlarcónWWLWD241356282013733161311623127+844
6 Alcobendas SportLWWDL241257362412534191512723179+1241
7 San Fernando de HenaresWDDWD241167392811623179135442219+1139
8 MóstolesWDWDW249963428126422114123541314+636
9 Alcorcon IILDWWW2481063926114611711134452215+1334
10 Trival ValderasWWDLL24897302611533138133641718+433
11 Leganes IIWLDLL2494113940135261918114252022-131
12 Atlético de PintoWLDLL24879202612354111312525913-631
13 Villaverde-BoetticherLLWWD24512718191337310811254811-127
14 San Agustin del GuadalixDLLLD246993139132741521114251618-827
15 Tres CantosLLLWL247413233912426915123271424-1625
16 Santa AnaLLLWL237313223610514131213229924-1424
17 Los YebenesLDDLW244911153712354101912147518-2221
18 Colmenar ViejoDLLWW2455142644121561422124081222-1820
19 El AlamoDWLLL2448122036123361018121561018-1620
20 ParlaLLLLL240420145713021183611029621-434
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Atlético AstorgaWWLWW251663472012840257138232213+2754
2 La BanezaWWWWL2516454030139132513127321517+1052
3 Unionistas de SalamancaLDWLL25163650251211013410135351615+2551
4 SalmantinoWWLLW261556532013913369136431711+3350
5 Cristo AtléticoWWWWW2614484330138142516136341814+1346
6 Atlético TordesillasLWWWW2612864332137332510135531822+1144
7 ZamoraLDDWW2610973431136612212134361219+339
8 ArandinaWWLLW2511594225137152412124441813+1738
9 Numancia IILLDWD259106322212633209133731213+1037
10 Real ÁvilaLDWLL2391043732105501811134541921+537
11 Cultural CebrereñaLLLWL248793638126331916122461722-231
12 BembibreWLDLL2677122436143561117124261319-1228
13 BupolsaLDDLL256910253012372181513328715-527
14 AlmazánWDWWL2651292835145631714120661121-727
15 La Virgen del CaminoDLLLL2669113039133641517133371522-927
16 Burgos IILLWDW2566132840123361319133371521-1224
17 Sporting UxamaWLDLD2631211224013355152013076720-1821
18 BecerrilWWLLD2655162848132381021133281827-2020
19 San Jose de SoriaDLLDL2444162353133371218111191135-3016
20 Real BurgosLDDDL2437142160123541422120210738-3916
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 9

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Malaga IIWLDWW29214469231513114410148332513+4667
2 Huétor TájarWWWWL2918655735149413216159242519+2260
3 Almería IILWWLW2918565824148332991510232915+3459
4 MotrilWWWWW29185659401511224019147341921+1959
5 AntequeraLWWLW2917665526159423514148242012+2957
6 Real JaénLLLWW2917484121151221294145271217+2055
7 Mancha RealWWWWW2915685031149233415156451616+1951
8 Linares DeportivoWWWWL29154104833151113309144371824+1549
9 LojaDWLWW2913975535159423014144552521+2048
10 Ciudad de TorredonjimenoWLWLW2913795044149233017154562027+646
11 El PaloLLDLL29127104637158432918144371719+943
12 RinconDWLLL29126114343147162621155551722+042
13 VélezWWLDD29116123946157442217144281729-739
14 MartosLWLLL29115134661146442319155192342-1538
15 UD San PedroWLLWL29851627521454514151531111337-2529
16 Juventud TorremolinosDLWLL29841739561572624241412111532-1728
17 Huetor VegaLLLDD2968153345145362120151591225-1226
18 MaracenaLWWLL29681531481445514151523101733-1726
19 Atarfe IndustrialDLDDW29681529521445518241523101128-2326
20 GuadixWLDDL295816245315447172314149730-2923
21 VillacarrilloLLLWW29362023521424811161512121236-2915
22 MelistarLLLLL29132517821510141038140311744-656
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 10

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Cadiz IIWLWWD26167337131283118614842197+2455
2 AlgecirasLLDWD261286332213643158136431814+1144
3 CeutaWDWDD261286291814103121712255811+1144
4 LebrijanaDWDWL2611873123134451112137422011+841
5 Sevilla IIIDDLLW2611874033138322313133551720+741
6 GerenaDWWDD2611693627124261716147431911+939
7 SanluqueñoLWLWW261097312213652168134451514+939
8 ArcosWWDDL261097343113535242413562107+339
9 Puente GenilWDDDL2681263231124801510144461721+136
10 San Roque de LepeLWDWD2697103638126152118143651520-234
11 UtreraWDLLD2671092530146531511121561019-531
12 XerezDWLLW2687113748145452325123361423-1131
13 LucenaLDLWW2679104143125342213142661930-230
14 CabecenseLDWLD2679102632135531411132471221-630
15 GuadalcacinWDDDL265147242713391161213256815-329
16 Recreativo Huelva IIWLDDL2677122935145541917122281018-628
17 Atletico EspelenoLLDDW2677123444135352021132471423-1028
18 CD AlcaláLLLLL2684142241134361018134181223-1928
19 Los BarriosWDWDW266911283613355915133461921-827
20 CastillejaLLWLD2666143243144462221122281022-1124
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 11

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 UD IbizaWWWDW262033651013922425131111235+5563
2 Mallorca IIDWDWL2619255716121200361147252115+4159
3 PoblenseDWWWL261826652013913401213913258+4556
4 AlcúdiaLWDWW2615563528139222212136341316+750
5 FelanitxWLDLW2615473928139132210136341718+1149
6 Platges de CalviaWWWLD2612773732117131715155642017+543
7 ConstànciaLWDWW261169392612822214143471822+1339
8 LlosetenseLWDDL2697103344146351719123451625-1134
9 ManacorWLLWW26104122536136161414134361122-1134
10 BinissalemDDDDL26899243214464161612435816-833
11 FerriolenseLWLLL26103132940145361625125071315-1133
12 San RafaelLLDLW26103133144147252014123181130-1333
13 Santa Catalina AtleticoWLDWW2688103135143651818125251317-432
14 EsporlesLLDWW2610214202912615111114419918-932
15 ServerenseWLLLL2692153143137152317132110826-1229
16 Son CladeraLWDLD268513263814635191312228725-1229
17 SantanyiDLWDW2685133145135352120133281025-1429
18 CollerenseWDLWL2666143050134361618132381432-2024
19 MercadalDLWLL26641626431343615171321101126-1722
20 PetraDLLLL262519175212228816140311936-3511
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 12

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Tenerife IIDWDDW281783471514122034614563139+3259
2 UD San FernandoWWWWW2718456325131210417146352218+3858
3 Las Palmas IIIDWDWD271584482914851239137332520+1953
4 MensajeroWDLDD2815765427148332812147432615+2752
5 IbarraLWLWD2812974832149503513143471319+1645
6 Santa UrsulaWDDWD2812974841147612916145361925+745
7 LanzaroteWLLLL2712784430148242411134542019+1443
8 Villa Santa BrígidaWLDDW2711883431148331810133551621+341
9 Las ZocasLDWWL28108103137146442119144461018-638
10 Union Sur YaizaWLWDL2810810263414743171414347920-838
11 MarinoWLLDW2897123135146262019143561116-434
12 BuzanadaLWDLW2897123040147431711142391329-1034
13 Panaderia PulidoLDDWD2788114141135442419143471722+032
14 TeniscaLLDLL2887133842146352416142481426-431
15 GuimarWDLWD28710113548143651721144461827-1331
16 La CuadraDDWLD27781220331474316813049425-1329
17 El CotilloLWLLD2778122641134541616143381025-1529
18 EstrellaWWDLW28781322441456311111422101133-2229
19 Los LlanosLDWLL2875163152144371927143291225-2126
20 VeraLWDLL2859142638143381421142661217-1224
21 HariaLLLDL2747162149133551317141211832-2819
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 13

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 YeclanoWDWLD2617545825141130378126242117+3356
2 Mar MenorDWDWL2614753723138412210136341513+1449
3 EDMF ChurraWLDLW2614664529148602813126061716+1648
4 SFC MinervaWWWDW26111054729137422614134632115+1843
5 Atlético PulpileñoLWWLW261277372412813228144641516+1343
6 Pinatar ArenaDWWLL2612593834148242113124351721+441
7 Aguilas FCDLDWW2610973632137422111133551521+439
8 EstudiantesWWLWL2611693537127502211144191326-239
9 Real Murcia IILLDWL26106103738145542018125161720-136
10 Lorca IILWLLL2697103632136432014133371618+434
11 UCAM Murcia IILWLWD2696113537117222310152491227-233
12 MulenoWLDWD268992933125251819143741114-433
13 La Union CFDWWDW2688102934122461217146441717-532
14 Deportiva MineraWLWLW2688103536148152417120751119-132
15 Cartagena FCWWWLD2687113039145541817123271222-931
16 CiezaWLLLW268612283413823201113049823-630
17 Los GarresLLLWD2661193441135442022131751419-729
18 EG El PalmarLLLLD2666143144136342215130310929-1324
19 Huercal-OveraLDDWL26410123045133731615131391430-1522
20 Bala AzulLLLWL26351823641314810251321101339-4114
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 14

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MoraloWWWDW26204259211410223416121020255+3864
2 CacereñoWDLWW26203348121310212021310122810+3663
3 CD CoriaLWWWD2618625915141031361012831235+4460
4 Don BenitoDWWLW261934501313111134413823169+3760
5 UP PlasenciaWDWWD2617455222131111359136341713+3055
6 JerezWLWWW26145751321310213312134361820+1947
7 CalamonteDWWLD2691072927145631915124441012+237
8 AzuagaWDWDL26106103231136251714134451517+136
9 DiocesanoLDLWW26105113034136161817134451217-435
10 CastueraWDWDD2678113246147341916120571330-1429
11 OlivenzaLDLWD26610102435124531211142571224-1128
12 TrujilloLDLDL267712264313535191713247726-1728
13 MontijoLLLLD268414203912435121614419823-1928
14 CP AmanecerLWLDD2667132546124351417142481129-2125
15 Extremadura UD IILLWDD2666143642146352619120391023-624
16 ValdiviaLDLDD26661415311244498142210623-1624
17 AceuchalWWLLL26721724421241712141431101228-1823
18 Atletico PueblonuevoLLLDL2649132645134451517130581128-1921
19 Santa AmaliaWLWLD26461624551336414151310121040-3118
20 ArroyoWLLLL2653181950133281024132110926-3118
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 15

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MutilveraWWWDL2618534719128221561410313213+2859
2 IruñaWDDWW26167341131494120612732217+2855
3 San JuanWWWWW261574401614113029812444118+2452
4 CirboneroWLWDW26146644271410133115124531312+1748
5 BurladesWLWDL261457392013922246135351514+1947
6 PamplonaWWLWW26115103229138232113133371116+338
7 CortesWLLWD26115102826137331710134271116+238
8 SubizaWWDWD2610610403814743312012327918+236
9 TxantreaLDLDL267136292513670211013166815+434
10 CorellanoLLDDW2697102835125431411144371424-734
11 CantolaguaWDLLW2610313273813805201213238726-1133
12 BaztanDLWLW2696113246136341921133371325-1433
13 Valle EgüésLWWDL2687112933135351716133461217-431
14 Beti KozkorDWLLW2661192630123541214143651416-429
15 ArdoiLLWLL2692153242124261317145091925-1029
16 HuarteLDDLD26610102232121651016145451216-1028
17 OberenaLLWDL267514233614626171712138619-1326
18 GaresLLLLL2666142338134361014132381324-1524
19 River EgaLWLLD2649133147132741214132291933-1621
20 IdoyaLWLDD264715254813337162313148925-2319
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 16

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CD CalahorraWWWWD262330936131210595131120341+8772
2 SD LogroñésWWWWL26222283151211103651411124710+6868
3 NáxaraWWWWD2620428021131201529138412812+5964
4 HaroDWWWW2618536219121020363148332616+4359
5 VareaWDWDW2516545830127323114139222716+2853
6 Logroñés IIWWWWL2515465327138322910127142417+2649
7 AnguianoLDWWW2514566143127233519137332624+1847
8 AlfaroWLLWL261331052321410133110123272122+2042
9 PradejonWLLDW26114113736137152516134361220+137
10 BerceoWLLLL26103132953147251619123181334-2433
11 YagueLWDWL26941344721281330211413101451-2831
12 River EbroLWLWD2586112843125341718133371125-1530
13 ArnedoLLWLL26801831631370620241310121139-3224
14 VianésLWLLL2664162250133281024133281226-2822
15 AgoncilloLLLLD2563162749125341819131012930-2221
16 TedeonWLLDW2655162457144461523121110934-3320
17 VillegasLDDDD264616176913337103313139736-5218
18 CalasancioDLLLW2643191753133281123131111630-3615
19 CasalarreinaLDDLL253418226013319183012039430-3813
20 OyonesaLLDLD2627172466141581129121291337-4213
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 17

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TeruelWDDDW261952571714932289121020298+4062
2 EjeaLWLWD2613946129139403512134542617+3248
3 TarazonaWWLLD2614484931138142615136342316+1846
4 BorjaDDWWD261376372113742228136341513+1646
5 RobresWDLDL261367342114923219124441312+1345
6 IlluecaLLWDL26111053327127411710144641617+643
7 CDJ TamariteDWWWL2611783531127321912144461619+440
8 SariñenaWWLWD2610973829137242215133731614+939
9 AlmudevarLWDDW2610973834126241615144732219+439
10 BreaWWLLW269892931145451818124441113-235
11 SabiñánigoDWWDW2681172830145721713123451117-235
12 UteboLLWWL269611323012714241314257817+233
13 Atletico MonzonLLWWL2675142841133371624134271217-1326
14 BinéfarWLLLW267514244114626192312138518-1726
15 FragaDLWDD2667132838134541513132291325-1025
16 La AlmuniaLWLLW26741531511363421161311111035-2025
17 Belchite 97LLWLD266713204713445111613238931-2725
18 ValdefierroWLWDD265912193813355111513247823-1924
19 CarinenaDLLLD264111128521311021718133191134-2423
20 CaspeDDLDL264913192912453127140410722-1021
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 18

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VillarrobledoWWLWD2616645526121020327146442319+2954
2 SocuéllamosLDWWW251474572112741339137332412+3649
3 ConquenseWWLWW2515464023131102248124441615+1749
4 GuadalajaraWDWWL2614664026149322613125341413+1448
5 Atletico IbanesWLWWW2613494128139222610134271518+1343
6 MoraDLWLW2412483628117131912135351716+840
7 VillarrubiaWDDWD26101063528145722217125341311+740
8 Albacete IILDDLW26106103530125341710145361820+536
9 La RodaLWWWW2699828271352619201347297+136
10 Atletico TomellosoWDLLD2571173632134542017123631615+432
11 Manchego Ciudad RealWWWLD2610214234014527141912507921-1732
12 AzuquecaLLLLW248793428125432013123361415+631
13 VillacanasDLDWD258710313713733231512147822-631
14 MarchamaloDWWDW257993333134631612123361721+030
15 MadridejosLDLWL2677122145135531012132291133-2428
16 AlmansaLLDDD2651292939124351317141941622-1027
17 Quintanar del ReyDDLLL25761226431255214111321101232-1727
18 AlmagroLWDLL266713203213337121513346817-1225
19 PedronerasWDLDD264121020291338211913148920-924
20 MiguelturrenoLLLLL2626181762132381129130310633-4512
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation