Primera División

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BarcelonaDWLWW382693903619153151171911623919+5487
2 Atlético MadridDDLWW382210655291915313210197752319+2676
3 Real MadridLLWLD382151263461913153215198473131+1768
4 ValenciaWWWLL381516751351971022412198652723+1661
5 GetafeDLWLD3815149483519113528131941142022+1359
6 SevillaWDLLW381781362471912343920195592327+1559
7 EspanyolWWWDD3814111348501911352822193882028-253
8 Athletic ClubLWLDW381314114145199822619194691526-453
9 Real SociedadLWWWL381311144546197662320196582226-150
10 Real BetisWWLDL381481644521985625261963101926-850
11 Deportivo AlavésWLLDL3813111439501978419191963102031-1150
12 EibarDLWWL381114134650199643121192891529-447
13 LeganésLLWDL3811121537431978419161944111827-645
14 VillarrealDWLDW381014144952195862826195682126-344
15 LevanteDWWLW3811111659661967634341954102532-744
16 Real ValladolidLWWLW381011173251195591626195681625-1941
17 Celta de VigoDLWDD3810111753621985631251926112237-941
18 GironaLLLWL389101937531936101728196492025-1637
19 HuescaWLLDW387121943651956824301926111935-2233
20 Rayo VallecanoDLLWL38882241701956825321932141638-2932
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
  Relegation - LaLiga2

Segunda División: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Albacete000000000000000000+00
2 Alcorcón000000000000000000+00
3 Almería000000000000000000+00
4 Cádiz000000000000000000+00
5 Deportivo La Coruña000000000000000000+00
6 Elche000000000000000000+00
7 Extremadura UD000000000000000000+00
8 Fuenlabrada000000000000000000+00
9 Girona000000000000000000+00
10 Huesca000000000000000000+00
11 Las Palmas000000000000000000+00
12 Lugo000000000000000000+00
13 Mirandés000000000000000000+00
14 Málaga000000000000000000+00
15 Numancia000000000000000000+00
16 Ponferradina000000000000000000+00
17 Racing Santander000000000000000000+00
18 Rayo Vallecano000000000000000000+00
19 Real Oviedo000000000000000000+00
20 Real Zaragoza000000000000000000+00
21 Sporting Gijón000000000000000000+00
22 Tenerife000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Atlético Baleares000000000000000000+00
2 Atlético Madrid II000000000000000000+00
3 Celta de Vigo II000000000000000000+00
4 Coruxo000000000000000000+00
5 Getafe II000000000000000000+00
6 Ibiza000000000000000000+00
7 Internacional000000000000000000+00
8 Langreo000000000000000000+00
9 Las Palmas II000000000000000000+00
10 Las Rozas000000000000000000+00
11 Marino de Luanco000000000000000000+00
12 Melilla000000000000000000+00
13 Peña Deportiva000000000000000000+00
14 Pontevedra000000000000000000+00
15 Racing Ferrol000000000000000000+00
16 Rayo Majadahonda000000000000000000+00
17 Real Madrid II000000000000000000+00
18 Real Oviedo II000000000000000000+00
19 SS Reyes000000000000000000+00
20 Sporting Gijon II000000000000000000+00
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Amorebieta000000000000000000+00
2 Arenas de Getxo000000000000000000+00
3 Athletic Club II000000000000000000+00
4 Barakaldo000000000000000000+00
5 Burgos000000000000000000+00
6 Calahorra000000000000000000+00
7 Cultural Leonesa000000000000000000+00
8 Deportivo Alaves II000000000000000000+00
9 Guijuelo000000000000000000+00
10 Haro000000000000000000+00
11 Izarra000000000000000000+00
12 Leioa000000000000000000+00
13 Osasuna II000000000000000000+00
14 Real Sociedad II000000000000000000+00
15 Real Unión000000000000000000+00
16 Real Valladolid II000000000000000000+00
17 Salamanca UDS000000000000000000+00
18 Tudelano000000000000000000+00
19 UD Logroñés000000000000000000+00
20 Unionistas de Salamanca000000000000000000+00
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Badalona000000000000000000+00
2 Barcelona II000000000000000000+00
3 Castellón000000000000000000+00
4 Cornellà000000000000000000+00
5 Ebro000000000000000000+00
6 Ejea000000000000000000+00
7 Espanyol II000000000000000000+00
8 Gimnàstic Tarragona000000000000000000+00
9 Hércules000000000000000000+00
10 La Nucia000000000000000000+00
11 Levante II000000000000000000+00
12 Llagostera-Costa Brava000000000000000000+00
13 Lleida Esportiu000000000000000000+00
14 Olot000000000000000000+00
15 Orihuela000000000000000000+00
16 Prat000000000000000000+00
17 Reus Deportiu000000000000000000+00
18 Sabadell000000000000000000+00
19 Valencia II000000000000000000+00
20 Villarreal II000000000000000000+00
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Algeciras000000000000000000+00
2 CD Badajoz000000000000000000+00
3 Cadiz II000000000000000000+00
4 Córdoba000000000000000000+00
5 Don Benito000000000000000000+00
6 FC Cartagena000000000000000000+00
7 Granada II000000000000000000+00
8 Linense000000000000000000+00
9 Marbella000000000000000000+00
10 Mérida000000000000000000+00
11 Real Murcia000000000000000000+00
12 Recreativo Huelva000000000000000000+00
13 San Fernando CD000000000000000000+00
14 Sanluqueño000000000000000000+00
15 Sevilla II000000000000000000+00
16 Talavera000000000000000000+00
17 UCAM Murcia000000000000000000+00
18 Villarrobledo000000000000000000+00
19 Villarrubia000000000000000000+00
20 Yeclano000000000000000000+00
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Racing FerrolLWWWW382396803519136044151910363620+4578
2 BergantiñosLWWWL382288584219115330201911352822+1674
3 CompostelaLWWLL382081080471913245323197662724+3368
4 AlondrasWWDLW381981147361910452416199462320+1165
5 BarcoWWWLW381971258431911443421198382422+1564
6 Ourense CFWWWWW3818101051241985624131910542711+2764
7 ChocoLLWWL3816111159471910723318196492629+1259
8 UD OurenseWDLLW381611114539199642216197572323+659
9 ArosaLWLWL381761557441910362819197392925+1357
10 PolvorinDWDLW3815716555319104532221953112331+252
11 VillalbesLLWWW381410144748196851921198292827-152
12 SilvaLLLWD38146185256197392627197392629-448
13 ArenteiroLWWLW381211154153197572126195682027-1247
14 SomozasWLLLL381210164552198382524194782028-746
15 PaiosacoDLWWL381291746591993724241936102235-1345
16 CéltigaWLLWL3812521366619711118331954101833-3041
17 LarachaLDLLW3810101842491975723201935111929-740
18 RibadumiaWLLLD389111841651975726311926111534-2438
19 BoiroWLLLL388723347919421318411945101638-4531
20 Porrino IndustrialWLLWL387625377419541024331922151341-3727
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LealtadWDDWW38261207216191270337191450399+5690
2 Marino de LuancoWWWWW382792772219145046101913423112+5590
3 CaudalWWWLW382369722919134242121910273017+4375
4 CovadongaWWDWW382279804219123446231910453419+3873
5 LlaneraLWDDD382171065421914324419197482123+2370
6 LlanesWLDWW381981152381910453122199462116+1465
7 TuillaWLDWW3818101067471912344019196762728+2064
8 L'EntreguLDLLD381691342361911352615195681621+657
9 MosconiaWWLLW381671551421910363015196492127+955
10 PravianoLLDWL381491543491910362115194692234-651
11 CondalLLWLL381212144048198652419194691629-848
12 ColungaLDLWL381281838481975718181953112030-1044
13 CearesDWLDD381014143551196761918194781633-1644
14 Real AvilésDWLLW3810721326519541016281953111637-3337
15 San MartinLLWLL38992035531946918241953111729-1836
16 SieroLLLWD38992035601964921271935111433-2536
17 Gijon IndustrialWDDWL389821386419631024351935111429-2635
18 La Madalena de MorcinDDWLL388102037701946923291944111441-3334
19 Universidad OviedoDLWLL387922306119361016291943121432-3130
20 San ClaudioLDDLL383827238119241310321914141349-5817
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 EscobedoWWDWW3825112802919154054141910722615+5186
2 LaredoDWWWD382486712619133335131911533613+4580
3 TropezónDWWLW3822106733419115333141911534020+3976
4 CayonDLWWW382288662619123441111910542515+4074
5 Racing Santander IILLDDD381717462241912614391951131915+3868
6 BezanaLWWLD381981160501911623316198292734+1065
7 SamanoDWLWW3817714544619133334151944112031+858
8 VimenorWDLLW38159145156198562923197482233-554
9 TorinaLWLDD3815815556019104536281954101932-553
10 Textil EscudoWLWLW3815617494319122533171934121626+651
11 Ribamontan al MarWWWDL381311143638198562415195681223-250
12 BarredaWLWLL38138174859197482432196492427-1147
13 Siete VillasLLDLD3810131541511986524201927101731-1043
14 Atlético AlbericiaDLLDL3810121643471977524171935111930-442
15 SolaresWLDDD38915143344195951417194691927-1142
16 Cultural GuarnizoDWLWW3811720415419631022241954101930-1340
17 RevillaLWWDL381082048831975728281933132055-3538
18 VelardeWDLWL381062235671973919291933131638-3236
19 NavalLLLWL385825369519341220421924131653-5923
20 Rinconeda PolancoLLLLL383102537871928926391912161148-5019
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PortugaleteLDDDW38268465211916303251910543316+4486
2 Sestao RiverDDDDD3822124743619107237181912523718+3878
3 Deportivo Alaves IIWDDWW381812869441913334624195952320+2566
4 San IgnacioWDDLW381712966361911443612196853024+3063
5 BalmasedaWLDWW381712950361910542918197752118+1463
6 BasconiaWLDDL3816121064521910544024196762428+1260
7 Real Sociedad IIIDWWDL3816111171481910634621196582527+2359
8 JD SomorrostroDWDDD381415959431910633718194962225+1657
9 SodupeDWDDW3811171049451961122622195682323+450
10 Pasaia KEDDLWL381213133346197752019195681327-1349
11 SantutxuWDDLW381212143848197572018195771830-1048
12 Lagun OnakLDWDL3812121446461987425151945102131+048
13 BeasainLWDLD389191046401987433201911261320+646
14 SanturtziWDWDL3810151333421951042223195591119-945
15 DeustoLDWWL381013154155197662018193792137-1443
16 ZamudioLWDDW381091942661975730301934121236-2439
17 AmurrioWDLLL388102030641966715241924131540-3434
18 OrdiziaDLLDD385161740721949623291917111743-3231
19 San PedroLLLDD386112140691965822231906131846-2929
20 Club BermeoLLDDD382132324711921071525190316946-4719
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Llagostera-Costa BravaWWDDW40258775312017034412208843119+4483
2 L'HospitaletDWWWL402488713120124444162012442715+4080
3 HortaWWWDW402310757322014604013209471719+2579
4 PratLLDLW402112751222012533211209741911+2975
5 Sant AndreuLWDDW402011965342013433913207762621+3171
6 EuropaLLDWD401712115341208752320209563021+1263
7 Reus Deportiu IIDLWWD401712115841209653222208662619+1763
8 TerrassaDWWDL401712115245209562319208752926+763
9 VilafrancaWWWLD401881453422097427172091102625+1162
10 GranollersWLDDL4016131154422059624232011453019+1261
11 Cerdanyola del VallesWDLLL401214144046206682224206861822-650
12 FigueresWDLWW401213153646204971520208482126-1049
13 SantfeliuencWLDLW4013101756582077628242063112834-249
14 Pobla MafumetDLDWD401212164446208482621204881825-248
15 San CristóbalLWLLL4014620527020103729312043132339-1848
16 CastelldefelsWWLDL4011101939562066820232054111933-1743
17 SantsWLWLD4012721375620541118272073101929-1943
18 GramaLLLDW4071221305720631119272019101130-2733
19 SantboiaLLWDD408725246620621212282025131238-4231
20 AscóLLLDL407924316520241418382055101327-3430
21 MartinencLLWWL404142234852029917312025131754-5126
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 OrihuelaWWWWW38268462211915403891911442412+4186
2 La NuciaLLLWD381913653251910723412199641913+2870
3 Olímpic de XàtivaWLWWL381912752291913423315196851914+2369
4 SaguntinoDWLWD38181284727191171267197572120+2066
5 CrevillenteDWWLD38181194734199462016199732718+1365
6 AtzenetaWWLWL3816101248421910542515196582327+658
7 Jove EspanolWLWLL3815101341441910542921195591223-355
8 RodaDWLWD3813151044421910723116193881326+254
9 EldenseLWWLW381411134748199462314195772434-153
10 Villarreal IIIDDLWW38157165244198473122197392122+852
11 VilamarxantWLWWW381311145249198562818195682431+350
12 SillaWWLLD38139164044198472318195591726-448
13 PaternaLWLLL38137184251198292225195592026-946
14 AlziraLLLLL3811101733521957716201963101732-1943
15 NoveldaLLWLW3810131545511986529241927101627-643
16 Elche IILWWWL38914154247196582726193971521-541
17 AceroDLWWD389121745531976626211926111932-839
18 Rayo IbenseWDLLW3891217395319610323171932141636-1439
19 Torre LevanteDLWLD388121828481957717231935111125-2036
20 PaiportaLLLLD384727308519451018311902171254-5519
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Getafe IIWDDWW382585582419134230111912432813+3483
2 Las RozasLLDWW38247769341915224618199552316+3579
3 Alcobendas SportWWLWL38219849291910631881911353121+2072
4 MóstolesLWDLW382189412519114422121910451913+1671
5 Villaverde-BoetticherWWWLW381891140311910362313198651718+963
6 Trival ValderasWLWWL3816111141321911532410195681722+959
7 Rayo Vallecano IILLDDW3816111158471912523517194692330+1159
8 San Fernando de HenaresWLLLD381513104437198742415197662022+758
9 Leganes IILWDLD3815101351391988335181972101621+1255
10 Atlético de PintoLDWLL381491541511954101526199552625-1051
11 Santa AnaWWLWL38138175148199283426194691722+347
12 Alcorcon IIDWLWL3811111626351967612141954101421-944
13 RSD AlcaláWLDDW38101414253119685161319469918-644
14 CarabanchelWWLWL3811111629371958614151963101522-844
15 ParlaLDDWL381110173949197482021194691928-1043
16 Pozuelo AlarcónWWWLW381172038521984727251933131127-1440
17 CanillasLDDLW38912173452196582025193791427-1839
18 VicalvaroLLWLD388102037581965821261925121632-2134
19 San AgustinDLLLD386112137611933131730193882031-2429
20 Tres CantosLLWWL3869231955195591219191414736-3627
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ZamoraWWWWW382792942219162155101911713912+7290
2 Gimnástica SegovianaWWWDW38269377241916215181910722616+5387
3 ArandinaDLWDW38241137116191450479191063247+5583
4 Numancia IIWWWWW3824866925191540405199462920+4480
5 Atlético AstorgaDWLWW382459863519142351141910363521+5177
6 Real ÁvilaWLWDL381911853321911532713198652619+2168
7 Cristo AtléticoLLWLW381841661551910273824198292331+658
8 Cultural Leonesa IIDLWLW38169135747199552914197482833+1057
9 La Virgen del CaminoWWLWW38166164155199282326197481829-1454
10 Burgos PromesasDWDWD381412124243198652519196671724-154
11 Atlético TordesillasLWWLL381581541451988323151970121830-453
12 AlmazánDWLWL3813101549561986527221954102234-749
13 UD Santa MartaLWLWL389101936581974825281926111130-2237
14 BembibreDLLLL386171527461921161221194691525-1935
15 La BanezaLLLLW388102038721983822331907121639-3434
16 BupolsaDWLWL3871120365919451020271936101632-2332
17 La GranjaDLLDL3861022358119361018291934121752-4628
18 BriviescaWLLLL384151928681937917321918101136-4027
19 Cultural CebrereñaLLDLW38413212965193972126191414839-3625
20 Sporting UxamaLLWLL384430249019321413351912161155-6616
21 Zamora000000000000000000+00
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 9

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Real JaénWWWLW423255993221172261162115333816+67101
2 Linares DeportivoDWLLW422868803121163245102112363521+4990
3 AntequeraWWWWW422410890352118305710216783325+5582
4 El PaloDLWDW422499653421145242152110472319+3181
5 VélezDWDWW4218141056402112633317216872323+1668
6 MotrilWLWWW422081479592112455329218492630+2068
7 LojaDLLWW421881668642196637332192103131+462
8 Mancha RealLLWWL421612145952219573427217772525+760
9 Ciudad de TorredonjimenoWLWDW4216101674592197542282173113231+1558
10 TorreperogilLWWLD42161016435221116425162154121836-958
11 Huétor TájarWWLDW42151215655521106540212156102534+1057
12 Huetor VegaLWWDW4216917566521104731282165102537-957
13 Polideportivo AlmeriaLLDDW421512155357219662619216692738-457
14 AlhaurínDLWWL4215111672702110473826215793444+256
15 AlhaurinoDWLDD421414147266218764131216783135+656
16 Juventud TorremolinosLWWWL421581957652193928292165102936-853
17 RinconWWLLL42141018456321104730292146111534-1852
18 MartosLWLLL4212822417021105631242123161046-2944
19 Atarfe IndustrialWLLDL4212624497921641125322162132447-3042
20 UD San PedroWLLLL4211823487521741026342144132241-2741
21 GuadixLLLDL428112344952157921312134142364-5135
22 River MelillaLLLLL4221392812521102013592111191566-974
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 10

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Cadiz IIDLWWD422314548182113622052110832813+3083
2 CeutaWLWWD4224810684221144338192110473023+2680
3 UtreraWLDLL422213759292113533312219842617+3079
4 AlgecirasWWWWD422211964352114433413218763022+2977
5 Xerez DeportivoWWDLD422017549242111912711219842213+2577
6 Real Betis IILWWWW4223712934021126359162111193424+5376
7 Los BarriosLWDWW422113864432115514215216872228+2176
8 Córdoba IIDLWWL421914967392110834024219662715+2871
9 LucenaWLDLD42161016565321106539302164111723+358
10 XerezLWLWD42131811454221107429182131171624+357
11 Puente GenilWLLDD4212191152492189431202141072129+355
12 LebrijanaLWWLD42141018476521106528292144131936-1852
13 Coria CFWLLDD421312175352218582522215792830+151
14 GerenaLLLWD42131118436821113722212128112147-2550
15 Sevilla IIIWWLWW421482039492194824192154121530-1050
16 San Roque de LepeWWDLD4213101952612196631302144132131-949
17 ConilLWDLD421116154755217862720214892035-849
18 ArcosLWWLW4213101945532175923272165102226-849
19 ÉcijaWLLWL421392037482185819212154121827-1148
20 CabecenseLLWLL427926398021461123342133151646-4130
21 Atletico EspelenoLWLLD427827459121551123382123162253-4629
22 GuadalcacinLLLLD42353421972124151438211119759-7614
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 11

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Peña DeportivaDWDWW403154882820163148112015234017+6098
2 Mallorca IIWLWWW402866923120172149122011454319+6190
3 PoblenseWWWWW402686933320151464182011722915+6086
4 FormenteraWWWLW4025105702820144240132011633015+4285
5 Ibiza Islas PitiusasWWWWW402587752820152344102010643118+4783
6 Platges CalviaWLWWW402191051302012442810209562320+2172
7 AlcúdiaLDWLW4020101066522013434122207672530+1470
8 Santa Catalina AtleticoLWLDL40149174754207582224207492530-751
9 San RafaelDWDDL40131116524820105536212036111627+450
10 ConstànciaLLLDW401391840452077620182062122027-548
11 FelanitxLDLDL401211175860206593331206682529-247
12 LlosetenseLDWLD401291941722093828322036111340-3145
13 BinissalemDDLLW4011111837572084821272037101630-2044
14 SollerLWLLD4011111843722095627252026121647-2944
15 FerriolenseDDLLD40916153252203981220206772032-2043
16 SantanyiDLLWD4010131737542067723222046101432-1743
17 ManacorWLLLD401072339622085724242022161538-2337
18 EsporlesLDWDL40992241712066822292033141942-3036
19 Son CladeraDWLLL408112131782068621242023151054-4735
20 MercadalWLWDL407122135572066822282016131329-2233
21 MurenseLDLLL4021127237920281011342003171245-5617
22 UD Ibiza000000000000000000+00
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 12

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TamaraceiteLLDDD381813761331988327141910543419+2867
2 MensajeroWWLWL3818101061381911533815197572323+2364
3 Union VieraWLWWW3818911534519162141131927101232+863
4 Tenerife IIWDWWW381613947281911533311195861417+1961
5 LanzaroteLDWWL381791258431912343113195682730+1560
6 Las Palmas IIIWWDWD381514945281910542614195951914+1759
7 Villa Santa BrígidaWDDLD38141595138198923121196672017+1357
8 UD San FernandoWWWLD381681466591912254126194692533+756
9 Santa UrsulaLLLLW381314113736199642215194871521+153
10 IbarraWLWLW3815716435819113526261944111732-1552
11 GuimarLWLLW381115124849196762321195862528-148
12 MarinoLWLLD3812111553481997335171934121831+547
13 Atletico TacoronteDWLLW381112153945196762119195591826-645
14 BuzanadaLLWLD381291738501910632924192314926-1245
15 La CuadraLWLDD3811121543461996429161926111430-345
16 TeniscaWLWWL3811121541501996425151926111635-945
17 Panaderia PulidoDLDLL3811111662681958634321963102836-644
18 Union Sur YaizaLWLWL381271932551910632614192116641-2343
19 El CotilloWLWWD3810111739621995521191916121843-2341
20 Las ZocasLDLWL38982137751974821291924131646-3835
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 13

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 YeclanoDDLWW422787883021173158122110563018+5889
2 Lorca DeportivaWWWWW422859692821180343122110562616+4189
3 LorcaWDWWW4223145772621153352152181122511+5183
4 Atlético PulpileñoWWWWD4221138654121108331152111553426+2476
5 AguilasWWDDD422014856332116503911214981722+2374
6 EDMF ChurraWWDWW4222812615421154234162174102738+774
7 Mar MenorLDDLL421811135549219752820219482729+665
8 UCAM Murcia IIDLWLD4216151152422112723820214891422+1063
9 Deportiva MineraDWLLW421413154555219572121215882434-1055
10 Olimpico TotanaWWLLW4215918546421105628232154122641-1054
11 Los GarresDLLLL42131415364821810324192154121229-1253
12 Mazarron FCLLLDL421313164657217682430216782227-1152
13 Real Murcia IILLWLW421491956642176829272173112737-851
14 MulenoLDDWW4212131744592178621252155112334-1549
15 SFC MinervaLLWLL421392042552175923242164111931-1348
16 Huercal OveraLWLWL421462256682193936302153132038-1248
17 Cartagena FCWDWWW421115165153215972725216692428-248
18 CAP Ciudad de MurciaWLLLD421282243702194828282134141542-2744
19 Pinatar ArenaLLWWL4212723425521741023282153131927-1343
20 EstudiantesLWWWL4210122037552166918222146111933-1842
21 AlgarLDLLL429825297121461113282152141643-4235
22 CiezaWLLLL4210626376421811225272125141237-2733
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 14

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MéridaDWWWW3827101922319154051111912614112+6991
2 CacereñoWDWLW382486712619145045131910362613+4580
3 MoraloWWWLW38255863231914323391911263014+4080
4 CD CoriaDDWLW381914563231913424081961032315+4071
5 UP PlasenciaWWLDW382010865331914324411196762122+3270
6 JerezLLLLW381871364491986535221910182927+1561
7 Extremadura UD IIDDLWL381513105531199732911196672620+2458
8 AzuagaWLWLW3814915464319114431161935111527+351
9 DiocesanoLWWDL381213134045197572224195861821-549
10 CalamonteDDLWL381213134445197752321195682124-149
11 LlerenenseLLWWD3813520437119102725221933131849-2844
12 OlivenzaWLDWL38916134560197843029192891531-1543
13 ValdiviaDWLDW381110174966198383033193791933-1743
14 MontijoWDWWD381191841541965820231954102131-1342
15 ArroyoLWDWD381012163144195591927195771217-1342
16 AceuchalDWDLL38913163552193971318196492234-1740
17 RCP ValverdenoLLLWD381082039761973921291935111847-3738
18 Atletico PueblonuevoDLLLL38813172046195771222193610824-2637
19 CastueraDLDLL3871021437319451021321935112241-3031
20 ValdelacalzadaLDLDL383827228819081111351930161153-6617
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 15

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Osasuna IIWWLWW38295489201916215191913333811+6992
2 Peña SportDWWDD382774993519143253141913424621+6488
3 MutilveraWWWWD382495693119115334171913423514+3881
4 Beti KozkorWLDWD381914558321998233171910632515+2671
5 CortesWDLWW3817111049431911353018196851925+662
6 San JuanWDWLD381414105536199732813195772723+1956
7 CirboneroLWWWD3814101449381997333151953111623+1152
8 TxantreaDLDLW381113145664196763131195682533-846
9 BaztanDWLDL381113146577196853229195593348-1246
10 BurladesLDWLL381113143647195682228196761419-1146
11 HuarteLWDLL381281840571994629271934121130-1744
12 Beti OnakLDLDL381110174165197481925194692240-2443
13 ArdoiWLWWL3811101738481962111721195862127-1043
14 SubizaLDDWW3810131551631968529221945102241-1243
15 CorellanoLDWWW381181935641964919311954101633-2941
16 Valle EgüésWDWLW381010184555197392826193791729-1040
17 PamplonaDDLLL389121744541967624221935112032-1039
18 Avance EzcabarteWLLDW389101943591974831291926111230-1637
19 CantolaguaLLLLD388131739611978423181915131643-2237
20 AlesvesLLLLL38772439911965828341912161157-5228
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 16

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HaroWWLWW38314396171915225410191621427+7997
2 SD LogroñésWWWWW383017982919160350141914144815+6991
3 NáxaraWDDWW382585793619142346181911623318+4383
4 Logroñés IIWDWWW382468753519122543201912433215+4078
5 River EbroWWWLL3825310764819151344121910273236+2878
6 VareaLWWLL3822313714219122541191910183023+2969
7 AnguianoLLDWD382071177491912254721198563028+2867
8 AlfaroLLWWL38186145741199283022199462719+1660
9 YagueWLWLD38158155960199463627196492333-153
10 PradejonWWDLW381491550481995534221954101626+251
11 OyonesaWWWDD381112154143198382218193971925-245
12 ArnedoLWLLW381352050641973927261962112338-1444
13 La CalzadaDLLWD3810101849731965829301945102043-2440
14 BerceoLLLDW388111949671935112532195682435-1835
15 AlberiteDDDLL388111941901966723411925121849-4935
16 VianésLLLWL38892135671968524241921161143-3233
17 CalasancioLDLLW38892129711946913291943121642-4233
18 Rapid de MurilloLWLLL388426398419631020321921161952-4528
19 AgoncilloDLWWL387427319119421316401932141551-6025
20 AutolDLLLL3851023297619271018321933131144-4725
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 17

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TarazonaWDWDW38221427217191540528197102209+5580
2 IlluecaWWDWD382198603419106329141911353120+2672
3 Real Zaragoza IIDWWWW382012658191910722981910542911+3972
4 SariñenaDWWLW382011751301913422811197752319+2171
5 BorjaWWLWD38201085430191531398195771522+2470
6 UteboLLLWW381910950311911533014198562017+1967
7 BreaLWDWD381871348341910362616198472218+1461
8 San Juan MozarrifarWLDLW3815131044301910542515195861915+1458
9 Atletico MonzonWWDLW381691341351910362815196671320+657
10 AlmudevarLWWLL381311144242196761819197482423+050
11 BinéfarLWLWL3812111545501986527191945101831-547
12 CalamochaWLDWD381371841551984721211953112034-1446
13 Villanueva CFWLWWD3811111637561985621231936101633-1944
14 RobresLLDDL3811101738461966721181954101728-843
15 CDJ TamariteWLWWL381271936591974821231953111536-2343
16 Belchite 97LDLLW387171432421921161622195681620-1038
17 San LorenzoLLWLL387121932691948716271934121642-3733
18 SabiñánigoLLLLD388822335519541018241934121531-2232
19 La AlmuniaWWLLL3871021387119451023381935111533-3331
20 CasetasLLLLL38652720671952121427191315640-4723
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 18

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SocuéllamosWWWLW3828738316191603518191270328+6791
2 VillarrubiaLWLWW38236961371914233716199462421+2475
3 VillarrobledoWWLDW38236968421914234521199462321+2675
4 ToledoWWWLW382241268431913243016199283827+2570
5 Albacete IIWLWWD38171296443199733222198563221+2163
6 ManchegoWWWLW381513103931198651915197752016+858
7 La RodaLLLLL381510134140196672021199462119+155
8 Quintanar del ReyWWLWW38156174959196492030199282929-1051
9 Calvo SoteloLLWLW38149154347198562421196491926-451
10 AzuquecaWWWDD38148165755198383631196582124+250
11 MadridejosLLLWD3814717394019104519141943122026-149
12 Atletico IbanesLLLWL381361955581982932301954102328-345
13 La SolanaWLWWL381291738551984718211945102034-1745
14 TaranconLLLLD381352056741983833351952122339-1844
15 GuadalajaraLWWLL381342145671993730321941141535-2243
16 AlmagroLDDWL3811101740511967613151953112736-1143
17 VillacanasWLWLL381191839561947815331972102423-1742
18 Atletico TomellosoWLDWW3810101839551967622241943121731-1640
19 MarchamaloLDLWL3810721336519621116291945101736-3237
20 MoraLWLLL38982127501982916221916121128-2335
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation