Bundesliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SalzburgLWWWW36258381291814404691811433520+5283
2 Sturm GrazDWWLW362241068451813233718189273127+2370
3 Rapid WienDWLWL36171186843189543725188643118+2562
4 LASKLLLLW361761349411810352720187382221+857
5 AdmiraLLDDW3615615596618103534281853102538-751
6 MattersburgWLDLW361210145056188372628184772428-646
7 Austria WienWLLDL361271751551883733251844101830-443
8 Rheindorf AltachDLLWL361081835511865723231843111228-1638
9 Wolfsberger ACDWWWL36891931571856713201833121837-2633
10 St. PöltenWWWLL365526287718231311371832131740-4920
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League
  Relegation Play-off

Bundesliga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SalzburgWWWWW770034644002153300131+2821
2 LASKWLWDW7511113311132440081+816
3 Wolfsberger ACWWWWL75021984301133320165+1115
4 Rapid WienWWLWW7412148420285321063+613
5 Sturm GrazLWWLL740385420253320132+312
6 HartbergLWDDW732216163210734112913+011
7 WattensWLLDD72231013311157411256-38
8 Rheindorf AltachWLLDL721416164211137300339+07
9 MattersburgLWLLL72057194103393102410-126
10 Austria WienLLDDW71241016301227411289-65
11 St. PöltenLLWLD712452130123114112210-165
12 AdmiraLLLDL70163223003174013215-191
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Bundesliga: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Bundesliga: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

1. Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Wacker InnsbruckLLDWW3621876031181251319189362922+2971
2 HartbergWWWDL362088633418104434171810442917+2968
3 Wiener NeustadtDWDWW361711853371810443121187742216+1662
4 RiedWDLLW361710968411812244318185852523+2761
5 AnifDDDLW36141395844188912915186482929+1455
6 Austria LustenauLDWDW36129154852186482529186572323-445
7 WattensDDDDL361010164556187472825183691731-1140
8 Kapfenberger SVLLDLL36981940681845919311853102137-2835
9 Floridsdorfer ACWWDWL36862237751854920321832131743-3830
10 Blau-WeiY LinzDLLDL365112035691836920301825111539-3426
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

2. Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SAK KlagenfurtWDWWW8530201131201085410103+918
2 HornWWWLL842222153111875311148+714
3 RiedWDWLW84221410420297422053+414
4 Blau-WeiY LinzLWWLW84131411321064520387+313
5 Grazer AKLLWWW841398421153420245+113
6 Wacker InnsbruckDWLWW841399440072401327+013
7 Floridsdorfer ACDWDLW733195422051311144+412
8 Vorwarts SteyrLWWWL7403129430163310266+312
9 Austria LustenauWDLLL8323171841124642111312-111
10 LafnitzLDLWL83231011511347321064-111
11 AnifDDWDW82421516421198403168-110
12 FC Pasching/LASK JuniorsLLLWL8314151843011211401337-310
13 AmstettenDWLLL83141318420279411269-510
14 DornbirnDLWWD72231310412196310244+38
15 Kapfenberger SVDLLLL80268214013584013313-132
16 Austria Wien IIDLLLL70169194013310300369-101
  Promotion
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Mitte

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 St. AnnaLLDWW9612159431072530287+619
2 Sturm Graz IIWDLDW8521157330073522184+817
3 WeizLWDDW952220135410155411258+717
4 GleisdorfWWLDW951319145302109421195+516
5 Union VocklamarktWWWLD95131717531198420289+016
6 Bad GleichenbergWLWWL9504231653021710420266+715
7 HerthaLWWDL9423161453111044112610+214
8 KalsdorfLDWWW8422108430154412154+214
9 GurtenWWWWL741217103201105421175+713
10 Deutschlandsberger SCWLLLL940517154202855203910+212
11 AllerheiligenDWWDL83231414421199411255+011
12 Wolfsberger AC IIWWLLL8305191632011155104811+39
13 Neuhofen / Ried IILWDWL822412164211734013513-48
14 WolfsbergLLDLL8134914503257310247-56
15 WelsLDLLD91269214013385113613-125
16 Stadl-PauraLLLDL901873550145144004221-281
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Salzburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Salzburger AKWWWWW9810351254102164400146+2325
2 Pinzgau SaalfeldenWWWLW1072129754101825311115+2223
3 SeekirchenDWWLL961216105302109431061+619
4 GrödigWWDLW1052321145221126530298+717
5 AnifDDWWD9351221641308652211410+614
6 TSV St. JohannWLLWL10415142253028105113612-813
7 Wals-GrunauLWWLW10406192152031195203812-212
8 Austria SalzburgLLLLL1031613195203675113712-610
9 KuchlLLWLD9117122241039115014311-104
10 BischofshofenLLLLL10001094750055165005431-380
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Regionalliga: Tirol

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SchwazDDDDW116412720532014463211316+722
2 TelfsDDWDW105412521651019114031610+419
3 KitzbuhelDDWLW1053219114220836312118+818
4 ImstWLWLW11515182254011146114718-416
5 WorglDDDLW1036119116240145412156+815
6 ReichenauDWLLD113443021631224115032610+913
7 HallLLLWW1133520186312159502359+212
8 ZirlWDWLD11335202052219561141115+012
9 KufsteinLWWWD11326132951226126204717-1611
10 Wacker Innsbruck IIDLLLL10127163451139145014720-185
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Dornbirner SVWWWWW10100028955001355500154+1930
2 Rheindorf Altach IIWWLWL117043219630318954011410+1321
3 HohenemsLWWWW1061322145311146530288+819
4 BregenzWDLWL10442171551227105320105+216
5 WolfurtLDWLW10433241953111695122810+515
6 LangeneggWDLWW10424192252211185203814-314
7 Austria Lustenau IILWLDW112361834511311166123718-169
8 LauterachLWLLL101451927502371351221214-87
9 Rot-WeiY RankweilLLLLW102171930511310135104917-117
10 RothisLDDLL1004612215014595032712-94
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Regionalliga: West

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Austria Lustenau II000000000000000000+00
2 Dornbirner SV000000000000000000+00
3 Hohenems000000000000000000+00
4 Langenegg000000000000000000+00
5 Lauterach000000000000000000+00
6 Rheindorf Altach II000000000000000000+00
7 Rot-WeiY Rankweil000000000000000000+00
8 Rothis000000000000000000+00
9 Bregenz000000000000000000+00
10 Wolfurt000000000000000000+00
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Regionalliga: Ost

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Mannsdorf-GroYenzersdorfWWWWW77001435500102220041+1121
2 EbreichsdorfWWDDW86201864310104431082+1220
3 Wiener SCWWWLW860224123300935302159+1218
4 Rapid Wien IIDWWWW75201755410102211073+1217
5 NeusiedlLWWWL85031410530287320163+415
6 Bruck/LeithaWWWLL84041415310278530277-112
7 StripfingLWWLD73221463111424211104+811
8 Wiener NeustadtLLWWD73131013421175310238-310
9 Team Wiener LinienDWLWL83149143201445113510-510
10 DraYburgLLWLL83059214103314420267-129
11 MauerwerkDWLWL82241212420286402246+08
12 TraiskirchenLLWLW82151117521298300329-67
13 LeobendorfLLLWW72056184202610300308-126
14 Admira IIDLDLL8125914412155400449-55
15 Mattersburg IILLLDL81169154004410411255-64
16 Wiener ViktoriaLLLLL71065141001016105513-93
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Elite Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Landesliga: Burgenland

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LeithaprodersdorfWLWWW85122617330010552121612+916
2 Oberwart / RotenturmDWWWD843122943101234121106+1315
3 RitzingLDWDW742123143120954301149+914
4 DeutschkreutzWWDLW7421148422073320175+614
5 Bad SauerbrunnDWLWW8422191552211311320164+414
6 KohfidischDWDDW7340105321053413052+513
7 SiegendorfWLLWW741215143201574211107+113
8 PinkafeldWWWLL74031210320165420265+212
9 GüssingLWLLW74031010430186310224+012
10 OberpetersdorfWWLLW8314182452121315310259-610
11 HoritschonLWDWD82331515421186402279+09
12 St. Margarethen / BurLWWLL73049174301753003212-89
13 ParndorfWLLLW8215161742021174013510-17
14 EltendorfLLLLW81161624410310144013610-84
15 KlingenbachLDLLL81167203012165104614-134
16 Markt AllhauLLLLL710672041033103003410-133
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Kärnten

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ASKO GmundWLWWW8611164431070430194+1219
2 St. Jakob RosentalWWWLL850320135401177310236+715
3 St. Michael BleiburgDDWWW843116124220118421154+415
4 FerlachWWLWL842216125320104310268+414
5 Austria KlagenfurtLWLWW9423141342114252121011+114
6 Dellach im GailtalWDWLW8413231854011773012611+513
7 TreibachWWWLW8413181843018441121014+013
8 BleiburgWLLWW841399430162411237+013
9 SpittalWDLDL9324201952211294103810+111
10 FeldkirchenWLDDD925215194220965032613-411
11 LendorfLWDWL83149113300715014210-210
12 VolkermarktLLLDD8233910311156512244-19
13 Maria SaalLLDWL8233131642111064022310-39
14 KraigLWLLL821510184202764013312-87
15 KottmannsdorfLDLLD813448312021501427-46
16 SAK KlagenfurtLLWLL911711235113814400439-124
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Kärnten

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FerlachWDWWW24184261291210112813128313316+3258
2 WolfsbergWWWWW24162660271210023412126242615+3350
3 SAK KlagenfurtLDWWW241248522612732288125162418+2640
4 TreibachLWDWW2411584337126242518125341819+638
5 ASKO GmundWDWWD2411493432126331311125162121+237
6 FeldkirchenDWLWW2410774242127412618123361624+037
7 KottmannsdorfWDLLD24987292512723201212264913+435
8 LendorfWLWLL24103113949125161727125252222-1033
9 SpittalDDLLW2471074341125522616122551725+231
10 VolkermarktLWLLL248793335123361921125431414-231
11 BleiburgLLWLD247982935124531816123451119-630
12 Rapid LienzWDLLD2484123035125161814123361221-528
13 KuhnsdorfLDWWL2466122538122281016124441522-1324
14 Maria SaalWLLLL2473143048124261624123181424-1824
15 GlobasnitzLDDWL2466123055122551527124171528-2524
16 St. MichaelLLLLL242616184412057112112219723-2612
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Niederösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MannsdorfDDWDW24176163261210204116127412210+3757
2 LeobendorfWWDWL2413656126107213210146442916+3545
3 KremsWWLDW2514385441129033323135352118+1345
4 KottingbrunnDDLWD2313374630127322611116052019+1642
5 SpratzernWDDDW2410953630136432115114521515+639
6 TraiskirchenWLWDL24987392613742258112451418+1335
7 ZwettlLDLDW239863928117222813122641115+1135
8 RetzWDDDD249873229127142112122731117+335
9 Waidhofen / ThayaDLWDW2477103846123541717124262129-828
10 GaflenzLLWWW2574143353135352023122191330-2025
11 ArdaggerLWLLL2474133253124351721123181532-2125
12 WurmlaLDLLL2465133957113351622133282335-1823
13 LangenrohrDDDLD2357112941112451315123361626-1222
14 St. PeterLDWLW2356123153124442119111281034-2221
15 HaitzendorfDDDDL24110132760130761528111371232-3313
16 Ober-Grafendorf000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Niederösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KottingbrunnWWWWW87012034400131430172+1721
2 ArdaggerWDWWW85211455401102312043+917
3 RetzWDLDD8431127211051632176+515
4 KremsLDWDW84222065311175311131+1414
5 GaflenzDWLWW7421127431072311155+514
6 USC RohrbachWDLDW84221112412146430176-114
7 St. Polten IIWWDLL73221410320173412177+411
8 ScheiblingkirchenLDDLW832316144112664211108+211
9 SchremsLDDWD82331014522175301239-49
10 LangenrohrDDDDL8152811413052402239-38
11 Waidhofen / ThayaDLDDD815212184040554112713-68
12 KilbDWLWL82156151100217115414-97
13 MannersdorfLDWLD81349135113811302112-46
14 OrtmannDLWDD71339204121663012314-116
15 ZwettlDLLLL804410174022510402257-74
16 SpratzernLLLLL70167184004413301235-111
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Oberösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GrieskirchenWWWLW25183457211310123611128222110+3657
2 Union VocklamarktDLWWW2414734919121020313124531816+3049
3 Union WeiYkirchenWWWWW2413564230126422212127142018+1244
4 Grun WeiY MicheldorfWWDLW2411854536126422216125432320+941
5 Union EdelweiYLWDLL2412484336125342121127142215+740
6 St. MartinWWLDD2511684940126422416135262524+939
7 Donau LinzDWLDL2410684437125432719125251718+736
8 Bad IschlWLWLW25104113642127232215133281427-634
9 WelsWWWDD2578103040136252021121651019-1029
10 Bad SchallerbachDWLDW2578104053124352122133551931-1329
11 Union PergLLWLD2477103137124441718123361419-628
12 Neuhofen / Ried IILLLDW2584133544136252420122281124-928
13 St. Marienkirchen/P.LLWWD2582154064124171624134182440-2426
14 GmundenDLLWL2566133846136342821120391025-824
15 MarchtrenkLWLLL2565144043133282023123362020-323
16 SierningLLLLL254714225312246820132381433-3119
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Oberösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 WeiYkirchen / AllhamingLLWWW86021674301104430163+918
2 St. ValentinDWDWD84311684400112403156+815
3 OedtWWDDD8431118312053531165+315
4 SV WallernWDWLD7421128311154431074+414
5 Bad SchallerbachWWLDW7412147430192311155+713
6 Union St. FlorianDWDLL832357531132301225-211
7 Friedburg / PondorfDLWWW73131215421196310239-310
8 St. Martin i.M.DWWLL723287411256312031+19
9 Pottinger GrieskirchenLLLWL73048123201424103410-49
10 Zebau Bad IschlDDLWW72231011411265311146-18
11 Donau LinzWLLLD822414164211118401338-28
12 Union MondseeDLWLW8224811522173300318-38
13 Union EdelweiYLLWDL821512143111645104610-27
14 Union PergDDLWD8143810412133402257-27
15 PregartenWLLDL7214813311157410336-57
16 Grun WeiY MicheldorfLDWLL72147153201544013211-87
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Salzburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 EugendorfWWWWD861128114400194421197+1719
2 NeumarktDWDWW85211964400152412144+1317
3 AdnetDLDWW852117115320124320157+617
4 BergheimDWDWW8431167522186321081+915
5 Zell am SeeDWDDL7331126321071412155+612
6 AltenmarktWLLWD73131514310267421197+110
7 GollingDLLWL731317173210844103913+010
8 ThalgauWLWDL7313142133001274013214-710
9 StraYwalchenLDWLL73131624421110103102614-810
10 BurmoosLWLDW7223161431206341031011+28
11 OTSU HalleinDWDLL822411144202108402216-38
12 BrambergLDDLW71331010311162402248+06
13 HallwangLLDLL801762350144123003211-171
14 PuchLDLLL70164233012174004316-191
  Promotion
  Relegation

Landesliga: Steiermark

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 WildonDWWLW852116104220106430164+617
2 VoitsbergWDLWD84311995401144303055+1015
3 MettersdorfWDWWL842219124220113420289+714
4 FurstenfeldWDWLD834121124220146412176+913
5 GnasWDDDL83411694211108413061+713
6 LebringDWLWW84131412430163411289+213
7 Lafnitz IIDLDLW83321493102335230116+512
8 BruckDWDDL73311311312053421188+212
9 LeobenLDWDW83321110503248330072+112
10 FrauentalWWLWD731378320153411225-110
11 Hitthaller St. MichaelLLLDL831413173102555212812-410
12 Union RB Weinland GamlitLWLWD831412183111765203512-610
13 TuS HeiligenkreuzDWLDD823314145023711321073+09
14 RottenmannLWLLL71157184112683003110-114
15 LiezenLLLWL81075224103294004313-173
16 IlzLLDDL7025414401328301226-102
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Tirol

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KirchbichlWWWWL76011983300914301107+1118
2 Swarovski Tirol IIWLWWW75112394400194311145+1416
3 KematenLWWWL75022315330012542021110+815
4 SV InnsbruckWWLLW750219124301129320173+715
5 FugenLWLWW741214143300724112712+013
6 St. Johann in TirolLLLWW740317104301105310275+712
7 EbbsDLWWW732216114220105310266+511
8 VoldersWWWLD73221412311155421197+211
9 KundlLLWWL731320144202128311186+610
10 Silz / MotzLWWLW7304181742021211310266+19
11 MilsWWLLD723217193111874121912-29
12 VolsDLDWL713310163003311413075-66
13 SöllWLDLD71246183120104004518-125
14 ZamsWLLLL71159224112693003313-134
15 Union InnsbruckLWLLD711592530126124103313-164
16 NattersLLLLL70167194013510300329-121
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Vorarlberg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BizauLWWWW9621251153111384310123+1420
2 EggLDWDW9531261253111274220145+1418
3 AlberschwendeWWLLL95131512320165631297+316
4 SchrunsDWWWL94321716522188421198+115
5 Admira DornbirnLWWWL9504202142029125302119-115
6 AndelsbuchWLWLD94232319412111115302128+414
7 LustenauWDDWW9423151654101154013411-114
8 HochstDWLLW9414211652121511420265+513
9 LochauWLLWD9414221853021374112911+413
10 NenzingLWLDW94141920520371042111210-113
11 Blau-Weiß FeldkirchLWWDW93331714512289421195+312
12 FussachWLLLL93241012411234521278-211
13 LudeschDLWWL932415214202685122913-611
14 BezauDLLDW92251321301231062131011-88
15 HardLLLDL9117102451046124013412-144
16 GofisDLLDL904592450326134013311-154
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Wien

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 First ViennaDDWWD6330138312063321075+512
2 Gerasdorf StammersdorfDWWDW6330105422084211021+512
3 SchwechatDWWWL632183311122321061+511
4 DonauDWWWL531198311146220052+110
5 Austria XIIIWLLWW5302103220070310233+79
6 Slovan HACDDWWD523063211031312032+39
7 MannsworthDDWWL62311011312054311157-19
8 Vorwarts BrigittenauWWDDL5221165211071311194+118
9 ElektraWLDDW52211373210103201134+68
10 Favoritner ACLWDDL512254301213211041+15
11 DonaufeldDLDLL612359201112411247-45
12 StadlauDLWLL5113811200226311165-34
13 WienerbergLLLWD5113814301246210148-64
14 Union MauerDLLDD503268201134302134-23
15 ASV 13LLLLW51044193102392002110-153
16 PostDLLLD60245183003313302125-132
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation