Bundesliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SalzburgLWWWW36258381291814404691811433520+5283
2 Sturm GrazDWWLW362241068451813233718189273127+2370
3 Rapid WienDWLWL36171186843189543725188643118+2562
4 LASKLLLLW361761349411810352720187382221+857
5 AdmiraLLDDW3615615596618103534281853102538-751
6 MattersburgWLDLW361210145056188372628184772428-646
7 Austria WienWLLDL361271751551883733251844101830-443
8 Rheindorf AltachDLLWL361081835511865723231843111228-1638
9 Wolfsberger ACDWWWL36891931571856713201833121837-2633
10 St. PöltenWWWLL365526287718231311371832131740-4920
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League
  Relegation Play-off

Bundesliga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SalzburgWWWWW770034644002153300131+2821
2 LASKWLWDW7511113311132440081+816
3 Wolfsberger ACWWWWL75021984301133320165+1115
4 Rapid WienWWLWW7412148420285321063+613
5 Sturm GrazLWWLL740385420253320132+312
6 HartbergLWDDW732216163210734112913+011
7 WattensWLLDD72231013311157411256-38
8 Rheindorf AltachWLLDL721416164211137300339+07
9 MattersburgLWLLL72057194103393102410-126
10 Austria WienLLDDW71241016301227411289-65
11 St. PöltenLLWLD712452130123114112210-165
12 AdmiraLLLDL70163223003174013215-191
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Bundesliga: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Bundesliga: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

1. Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Wacker InnsbruckLLDWW3621876031181251319189362922+2971
2 HartbergWWWDL362088633418104434171810442917+2968
3 Wiener NeustadtDWDWW361711853371810443121187742216+1662
4 RiedWDLLW361710968411812244318185852523+2761
5 AnifDDDLW36141395844188912915186482929+1455
6 Austria LustenauLDWDW36129154852186482529186572323-445
7 WattensDDDDL361010164556187472825183691731-1140
8 Kapfenberger SVLLDLL36981940681845919311853102137-2835
9 Floridsdorfer ACWWDWL36862237751854920321832131743-3830
10 Blau-WeiY LinzDLLDL365112035691836920301825111539-3426
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

2. Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SAK KlagenfurtDWWWD743018103120108431082+815
2 Blau-WeiY LinzWWLWW7412139321064420275+413
3 Grazer AKLWWWD741286321041420245+213
4 Floridsdorfer ACDWDLW733195422051311144+412
5 Vorwarts SteyrLWWWL7403129430163310266+312
6 Wacker InnsbruckWLWWL740377440072300305+012
7 HornWWLLD732219133111874211116+611
8 RiedDWLWW7322119310266422053+211
9 LafnitzDLWLW732288411224321064+011
10 FC Pasching/LASK JuniorsLLWLW7313141543011211301224-110
11 AnifDWDWL72321314320176403168-19
12 AmstettenWLLLL73041217420279310258-59
13 DornbirnDLWWD72231310412196310244+38
14 Austria LustenauDLLLW7223151730122542111312-28
15 Austria Wien IIDLLLL70169194013310300369-101
16 Kapfenberger SVLLLLL70167203003474013313-131
  Promotion
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Mitte

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 St. AnnaLDWWW8611147431072430175+719
2 WeizWDDWW852119105410155311145+917
3 Sturm Graz IIDLDWW7421136220052522184+714
4 HerthaWWDLW842215115311104311157+414
5 KalsdorfLDWWW8422108430154412154+214
6 GurtenWWWWL741217103201105421175+713
7 GleisdorfWLDWL84131613420278421195+313
8 Union VocklamarktWWLDL84131416421167420289-213
9 Bad GleichenbergLWWLW84041414420288420266+012
10 AllerheiligenDWWDL83231414421199411255+011
11 Wolfsberger AC IIWWLLL8305191632011155104811+39
12 Deutschlandsberger SCLLLLW83051514420285410379+19
13 Neuhofen / Ried IILWDWL822412164211734013513-48
14 WolfsbergLLDLL8134914503257310247-56
15 WelsDLLDL81258193012265113613-115
16 Stadl-PauraLLDLL801752650145143003012-211
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Salzburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Salzburger AKWWWWW9810351254102164400146+2325
2 Pinzgau SaalfeldenWWLWW962126743101525311115+1920
3 SeekirchenDWWLL961216105302109431061+619
4 AnifDDWWD9351221641308652211410+614
5 GrödigWDLWL942318135221126420267+514
6 Wals-GrunauWWLWW940519185203119420289+112
7 Austria SalzburgLLLLL931513185203674112711-510
8 TSV St. JohannLLWLW9315132242027105113612-910
9 KuchlLLWLD9117122241039115014311-104
10 BischofshofenLLLLL900984440044135005431-360
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Regionalliga: Tirol

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SchwazDDDWW106312518431012263211316+721
2 TelfsDDWDW105412521651019114031610+419
3 KitzbuhelDDWLW1053219114220836312118+818
4 WorglDDDLW1036119116240145412156+815
5 ImstLWLWL10415172243011046114718-513
6 ReichenauWLLDD10334281963122411402248+912
7 HallLLWWD1033420176312159402258+312
8 KufsteinWWWDL1032512244121576204717-1211
9 ZirlDWLDL1023515195221955014614-49
10 Wacker Innsbruck IIDLLLL10127163451139145014720-185
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Dornbirner SVWWWWW10100028955001355500154+1930
2 HohenemsLWWWW1061322145311146530288+819
3 Rheindorf Altach IIWLWLL106042518520311854011410+718
4 BregenzWDLWL10442171551227105320105+216
5 WolfurtLDWLW10433241953111695122810+515
6 LangeneggWDLWW10424192252211185203814-314
7 Austria Lustenau IIWLDWL102351727511311165122611-109
8 LauterachLWLLL101451927502371351221214-87
9 Rot-WeiY RankweilLLLLW102171930511310135104917-117
10 RothisLDDLL1004612215014595032712-94
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Regionalliga: West

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Austria Lustenau II000000000000000000+00
2 Dornbirner SV000000000000000000+00
3 Hohenems000000000000000000+00
4 Langenegg000000000000000000+00
5 Lauterach000000000000000000+00
6 Rheindorf Altach II000000000000000000+00
7 Rot-WeiY Rankweil000000000000000000+00
8 Rothis000000000000000000+00
9 Bregenz000000000000000000+00
10 Wolfurt000000000000000000+00
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Regionalliga: Ost

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Mannsdorf-GroYenzersdorfWWWWW6600102440061220041+818
2 EbreichsdorfWDDWW75201564310104321052+917
3 Rapid Wien IIWWWWW6510164440091211073+1216
4 Wiener SCWWLWL750220103300934202117+1015
5 NeusiedlWWWLL7502147430184320163+715
6 StripfingLWWLD73221463111424211104+811
7 Wiener NeustadtLLWWD73131013421175310238-310
8 Bruck/LeithaWWLLL73041315310278420267-29
9 Team Wiener LinienWLWLW7304813320144410349-59
10 DraYburgLWLLW73048174103314320153-99
11 MauerwerkWLWLL72141111420286301235+07
12 TraiskirchenLWLWL72141116421197300329-57
13 LeobendorfLLLWW72056184202610300308-126
14 Mattersburg IILLDLW7115711300326411255-44
15 Admira IILDLLW7115813311144400449-54
16 Wiener ViktoriaLLLLL71065141001016105513-93
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Elite Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Landesliga: Burgenland

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Oberwart / RotenturmWWWDD74212074310123311184+1314
2 RitzingLDWDW742123143120954301149+914
3 DeutschkreutzWWDLW7421148422073320175+614
4 LeithaprodersdorfLWWWD74122115330010541121110+613
5 KohfidischDWDDW7340105321053413052+513
6 Bad SauerbrunnWLWWL741217134211119320164+413
7 SiegendorfWLLWW741215143201574211107+113
8 PinkafeldWWWLL74031210320165420265+212
9 GüssingLWLLW74031010430186310224+012
10 HoritschonWDWDD72321211421186302145+19
11 St. Margarethen / BurLWWLL73049174301753003212-89
12 OberpetersdorfWLLWD721414214112912310259-77
13 EltendorfLLLWD711514193102894013610-54
14 ParndorfLLLWD711510153102554013510-54
15 KlingenbachDLLLL7115514301216410348-94
16 Markt AllhauLLLLL710672041033103003410-133
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Kärnten

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ASKO GmundWLWWW8611164431070430194+1219
2 St. Jakob RosentalWWWLL850320135401177310236+715
3 St. Michael BleiburgDDWWW843116124220118421154+415
4 FerlachWWLWL842216125320104310268+414
5 Austria KlagenfurtWLWWL84221310421142421198+314
6 Dellach im GailtalWDWLW8413231854011773012611+513
7 TreibachWWWLW8413181843018441121014+013
8 BleiburgWLLWW841399430162411237+013
9 LendorfLWDWL83149113300715014210-210
10 VolkermarktLLLDD8233910311156512244-19
11 Maria SaalLLDWL8233131642111064022310-39
12 SpittalDLDLW822415175221129300338-28
13 KottmannsdorfLWLLD822447321020501427-38
14 FeldkirchenLLDDW814311183120655023513-77
15 KraigLWLLL821510184202764013312-87
16 SAK KlagenfurtLWLLL8116918411269400439-94
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Kärnten

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FerlachWDWWW24184261291210112813128313316+3258
2 WolfsbergWWWWW24162660271210023412126242615+3350
3 SAK KlagenfurtLDWWW241248522612732288125162418+2640
4 TreibachLWDWW2411584337126242518125341819+638
5 ASKO GmundWDWWD2411493432126331311125162121+237
6 FeldkirchenDWLWW2410774242127412618123361624+037
7 KottmannsdorfWDLLD24987292512723201212264913+435
8 LendorfWLWLL24103113949125161727125252222-1033
9 SpittalDDLLW2471074341125522616122551725+231
10 VolkermarktLWLLL248793335123361921125431414-231
11 BleiburgLLWLD247982935124531816123451119-630
12 Rapid LienzWDLLD2484123035125161814123361221-528
13 KuhnsdorfLDWWL2466122538122281016124441522-1324
14 Maria SaalWLLLL2473143048124261624123181424-1824
15 GlobasnitzLDDWL2466123055122551527124171528-2524
16 St. MichaelLLLLL242616184412057112112219723-2612
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Niederösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MannsdorfDDWDW24176163261210204116127412210+3757
2 LeobendorfWWDWL2413656126107213210146442916+3545
3 KremsWWLDW2514385441129033323135352118+1345
4 KottingbrunnDDLWD2313374630127322611116052019+1642
5 SpratzernWDDDW2410953630136432115114521515+639
6 TraiskirchenWLWDL24987392613742258112451418+1335
7 ZwettlLDLDW239863928117222813122641115+1135
8 RetzWDDDD249873229127142112122731117+335
9 Waidhofen / ThayaDLWDW2477103846123541717124262129-828
10 GaflenzLLWWW2574143353135352023122191330-2025
11 ArdaggerLWLLL2474133253124351721123181532-2125
12 WurmlaLDLLL2465133957113351622133282335-1823
13 LangenrohrDDDLD2357112941112451315123361626-1222
14 St. PeterLDWLW2356123153124442119111281034-2221
15 HaitzendorfDDDDL24110132760130761528111371232-3313
16 Ober-Grafendorf000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Niederösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KottingbrunnWWWWW76011823300110430172+1618
2 KremsDWDWL74212054310174311131+1514
3 ArdaggerDWWWL7421115430172312043+614
4 GaflenzDWLWW7421127431072311155+514
5 RetzDLDDW7331117211051522166+412
6 St. Polten IIWWDLL73221410320173412177+411
7 ScheiblingkirchenDDLWW73221512411266321096+311
8 USC RohrbachDLDWW73221012412146320166-211
9 SchremsDDWDL72321011522175201136-19
10 LangenrohrDDDLW7142811413052301239-37
11 Waidhofen / ThayaLDDDD714210163030334112713-67
12 MannersdorfDWLDL71339124112810302112-36
13 KilbWLWLL72054131100216105212-96
14 OrtmannDLWDD71339204121663012314-116
15 ZwettlLLLLD703410173012510402257-73
16 SpratzernLLLLL70167184004413301235-111
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Oberösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GrieskirchenWWWLW25183457211310123611128222110+3657
2 Union VocklamarktDLWWW2414734919121020313124531816+3049
3 Union WeiYkirchenWWWWW2413564230126422212127142018+1244
4 Grun WeiY MicheldorfWWDLW2411854536126422216125432320+941
5 Union EdelweiYLWDLL2412484336125342121127142215+740
6 St. MartinWWLDD2511684940126422416135262524+939
7 Donau LinzDWLDL2410684437125432719125251718+736
8 Bad IschlWLWLW25104113642127232215133281427-634
9 WelsWWWDD2578103040136252021121651019-1029
10 Bad SchallerbachDWLDW2578104053124352122133551931-1329
11 Union PergLLWLD2477103137124441718123361419-628
12 Neuhofen / Ried IILLLDW2584133544136252420122281124-928
13 St. Marienkirchen/P.LLWWD2582154064124171624134182440-2426
14 GmundenDLLWL2566133846136342821120391025-824
15 MarchtrenkLWLLL2565144043133282023123362020-323
16 SierningLLLLL254714225312246820132381433-3119
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Oberösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 WeiYkirchen / AllhamingLWWWW7601155330092430163+1018
2 St. ValentinWDWDW74211684400112302156+814
3 SV WallernWDWLD7421128311154431074+414
4 Bad SchallerbachWWLDW7412147430192311155+713
5 OedtWDDDL733197312053421144+212
6 Union St. FlorianWDLLW731357430132301225-210
7 Friedburg / PondorfDLWWW73131215421196310239-310
8 St. Martin i.M.DWWLL723287411256312031+19
9 Pottinger GrieskirchenLLLWL73048123201424103410-49
10 Zebau Bad IschlDDLWW72231011411265311146-18
11 Union EdelweiYLWDLW72141112311164410358-17
12 Union MondseeLWLWL7214811421173300318-37
13 PregartenWLLDL7214813311157410336-57
14 Grun WeiY MicheldorfLDWLL72147153201544013211-87
15 Union PergDLWDD7133810412133301257-26
16 Donau LinzLLLDL71241215311197401338-35
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Salzburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 EugendorfWWWDW751126104400194311176+1616
2 NeumarktWDWWW75111964400152311144+1316
3 AdnetLDWWW751117114310124320157+616
4 BergheimWDWWD7421167421186321081+914
5 Zell am SeeDWDDL7331126321071412155+612
6 AltenmarktWLLWD73131514310267421197+110
7 GollingDLLWL731317173210844103913+010
8 ThalgauWLWDL7313142133001274013214-710
9 StraYwalchenLDWLL73131624421110103102614-810
10 BurmoosLWLDW7223161431206341031011+28
11 OTSU HalleinWDLLW721411144202108301216-37
12 BrambergLDDLW71331010311162402248+06
13 HallwangLDLLL701652140133103003211-161
14 PuchLDLLL70164233012174004316-191
  Promotion
  Relegation

Landesliga: Steiermark

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 WildonWWLWW7511148321084430164+616
2 VoitsbergDLWDW73311594301104303055+612
3 LeobenDWDWL7331106403134330072+412
4 BruckDWDDL73311311312053421188+212
5 LebringWLWWW7403119430163310256+212
6 Lafnitz IILDLWW7322127310233422094+511
7 MettersdorfDWWLD732215114220113310248+411
8 FurstenfeldDWLDW724117123120106412176+510
9 GnasDDDLW7241118311157413061+310
10 Hitthaller St. MichaelLLDLW73131212310255421177+010
11 FrauentalWWLWD731378320153411225-110
12 Union RB Weinland GamlitWLWDL73131214311176420258-210
13 TuS HeiligenkreuzLDDLW6123911401348211053-25
14 RottenmannLWLLL71157184112683003110-114
15 LiezenLWLLL6105516310227300339-113
16 IlzLLDDL7025414401328301226-102
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Tirol

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KirchbichlWWWWL76011983300914301107+1118
2 Swarovski Tirol IIWLWWW75112394400194311145+1416
3 KematenLWWWL75022315330012542021110+815
4 SV InnsbruckWWLLW750219124301129320173+715
5 FugenLWLWW741214143300724112712+013
6 St. Johann in TirolLLLWW740317104301105310275+712
7 EbbsDLWWW732216114220105310266+511
8 VoldersWWWLD73221412311155421197+211
9 KundlLLWWL731320144202128311186+610
10 Silz / MotzLWWLW7304181742021211310266+19
11 MilsWWLLD723217193111874121912-29
12 VolsDLDWL713310163003311413075-66
13 SöllWLDLD71246183120104004518-125
14 ZamsWLLLL71159224112693003313-134
15 Union InnsbruckLWLLD711592530126124103313-164
16 NattersLLLLL70167194013510300329-121
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Vorarlberg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BizauLWWWW9621251153111384310123+1420
2 EggLDWDW9531261253111274220145+1418
3 AlberschwendeWWLLL95131512320165631297+316
4 Admira DornbirnWWWLW8503191842029124301106+115
5 SchrunsDWWWL94321716522188421198+115
6 AndelsbuchWLWLD94232319412111115302128+414
7 HochstDWLLW9414211652121511420265+513
8 LochauWLLWD9414221853021374112911+413
9 NenzingLWLDW94141920520371042111210-113
10 Blau-Weiß FeldkirchLWWDW93331714512289421195+312
11 FussachWLLLL93241012411234521278-211
12 LustenauDDWWL832312154310844013411-311
13 LudeschDLWWL932415214202685122913-611
14 BezauDLLDW92251321301231062131011-88
15 HardLLLDL9117102451046124013412-144
16 GofisDLLDL904592450326134013311-154
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Wien

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 First ViennaDWWDW5320116211041321075+511
2 Gerasdorf StammersdorfWWDWD532094321073211021+511
3 SchwechatWWWLD531183210122321061+510
4 DonauDWWWL531198311146220052+110
5 Austria XIIIWLLWW5302103220070310233+79
6 Slovan HACDDWWD523063211031312032+39
7 Vorwarts BrigittenauWWDDL5221165211071311194+118
8 ElektraWLDDW52211373210103201134+68
9 MannsworthDWWLD522189312054210135-18
10 Favoritner ACLWDDL512254301213211041+15
11 StadlauDLWLL5113811200226311165-34
12 DonaufeldLDLLW511359201112310247-44
13 WienerbergLLLWD5113814301246210148-64
14 Union MauerDLLDD503268201134302134-23
15 ASV 13LLLLW51044193102392002110-153
16 PostLLLDL50144173003313201114-131
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation