Bundesliga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LASKWDWLW191432401894321813101000225+2245
2 SalzburgLDWDD19135168211081143149540257+4744
3 Rapid WienWWDWD19105440211034317139711238+1935
4 Wolfsberger ACWDLLW191045442310523251395221910+2134
5 Sturm GrazLDLWD19847342510415151494321911+928
6 HartbergLDWLW19847334095221813103251527-728
7 Austria WienDDDWD19577303394231512101541521-322
8 Rheindorf AltachDWWWL196211314010325182093061320-920
9 MattersburgWWLDL195212254891171024104151524-2317
10 St. PöltenDLLDD1937920461014512269234820-2616
11 AdmiraDLWDD19361019409135614102351326-2115
12 WattensLLLLL19331320499117724102261325-2912
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Bundesliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SalzburgLWWWW36258381291814404691811433520+5283
2 Sturm GrazDWWLW362241068451813233718189273127+2370
3 Rapid WienDWLWL36171186843189543725188643118+2562
4 LASKLLLLW361761349411810352720187382221+857
5 AdmiraLLDDW3615615596618103534281853102538-751
6 MattersburgWLDLW361210145056188372628184772428-646
7 Austria WienWLLDL361271751551883733251844101830-443
8 Rheindorf AltachDLLWL361081835511865723231843111228-1638
9 Wolfsberger ACDWWWL36891931571856713201833121837-2633
10 St. PöltenWWWLL365526287718231311371832131740-4920
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League
  Relegation Play-off

Bundesliga: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Bundesliga: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

1. Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Wacker InnsbruckLLDWW3621876031181251319189362922+2971
2 HartbergWWWDL362088633418104434171810442917+2968
3 Wiener NeustadtDWDWW361711853371810443121187742216+1662
4 RiedWDLLW361710968411812244318185852523+2761
5 AnifDDDLW36141395844188912915186482929+1455
6 Austria LustenauLDWDW36129154852186482529186572323-445
7 WattensDDDDL361010164556187472825183691731-1140
8 Kapfenberger SVLLDLL36981940681845919311853102137-2835
9 Floridsdorfer ACWWDWL36862237751854920321832131743-3830
10 Blau-WeiY LinzDLLDL365112035691836920301825111539-3426
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

2. Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 RiedWWWWW161222361675021789720198+2038
2 SAK KlagenfurtLWWDW1610513520734016119711199+1535
3 Vorwarts SteyrWLWDD167452518852113682241212+725
4 LafnitzLWDWD16664231891447127520166+524
5 Austria LustenauWLLLW1672732338314121484132019-123
6 Wacker InnsbruckDWLWL167272125941413157313810-423
7 FC Pasching/LASK JuniorsDDWWL1664630307313161993331411+022
8 DornbirnLLDWD1656526268242161683231010+021
9 AmstettenDDWDD1656527299333161772321112-221
10 AnifWWLLD1655630318314151782421514-120
11 Grazer AKDDDDD164662125723210992341116-418
12 Blau-WeiY LinzLLDLD1653830377214131993241718-718
13 Austria Wien IIWLWLW1652930319315161672141415-117
14 Floridsdorfer ACDDLLL164571724923461072231114-717
15 HornDLLLD1644830348125142083231614-416
16 Kapfenberger SVLWLWL1642101935831411128116823-1614
  Promotion
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Mitte

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Sturm Graz IIWWWLW1610333718870124783321311+1933
2 GurtenWWWLD169343418841317118521177+1630
3 AllerheiligenWWWWW169343322851221148422128+1130
4 HerthaLWLWW169253623851219984131714+1329
5 St. AnnaWLDDD168442917842217784221210+1228
6 Bad GleichenbergWDWWW1691642318503241784131814+1128
7 GleisdorfLWLDL1682633258404171584221610+826
8 Wolfsberger AC IIWDWDW1682637308611231282151418+726
9 Union VocklamarktLWLDL1682637338521211383051620+426
10 WeizLLLDW1673634298521211082151319+524
11 Deutschlandsberger SCWWDDL166462921841318982331112+822
12 KalsdorfLLDLD16556182683328882241018-820
13 Neuhofen / Ried IILLDLW164392430832313781161123-615
14 WolfsbergWLDLD163582330815213982061021-714
15 WelsLLDLL161312124780176278125620-356
16 Stadl-PauraLLLLW161114127081168258008445-584
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Salzburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Salzburger AKWWWWW1817107321981042149900317+5252
2 Pinzgau SaalfeldenWWLWD181332461396212149711259+3342
3 SeekirchenLLWLD1885535309423191894321612+529
4 AnifWDLWW1876540379342171894232319+327
5 Wals-GrunauWDWDD1873833359414181593241520-224
6 TSV St. JohannLWWDW1873828399423141593151424-1124
7 GrödigWDLDL1865735319324201693331515+423
8 Austria SalzburgLLLDD18531027319414171391261018-418
9 KuchlLDWLL18341125419225152191261020-1613
10 BischofshofenLLLLL180117127690095329018744-641
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Regionalliga: Tirol

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 WorglWWWWL181062451695402879522179+2936
2 SchwazLDWDL1896343349531251294321822+933
3 ReichenauWWDWW1885546329612331492431318+1429
4 HallWWDWW1884635269423211594231411+928
5 KitzbuhelWDDDW1876536259342171394231912+1127
6 ImstWLDDL188373132961218892251324-127
7 TelfsLLWLL1875638389513211792431721+026
8 KufsteinLWLDW1863922389324111793151121-1621
9 ZirlLLLLL18331228529225132291171530-2412
10 Wacker Innsbruck IILLLLW18231323549126122391171131-319
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Dornbirner SVDLWLL18122443289603181496212514+1538
2 HohenemsDWDDW1896337249441221395221511+1333
3 BregenzWWLDD1886441289333181595312313+1330
4 Rheindorf Altach IILDWDL1892743339324231696032017+1029
5 LangeneggLDWWW1884634379432171394141724-328
6 RothisWDLWW1856732309225131593421915+221
7 WolfurtLDLDL1855829339414191791441016-420
8 LauterachWLLWD1846835409333171791351823-518
9 Austria Lustenau IIDDWLL1845926479324162391351024-2117
10 Rot-WeiY RankweilDDDLW18341136569135193192161725-2013
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Regionalliga: West

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Dornbirner SV000000000000000000+00
2 Hohenems000000000000000000+00
3 Pinzgau Saalfelden000000000000000000+00
4 Salzburger AK000000000000000000+00
5 Schwaz000000000000000000+00
6 Worgl000000000000000000+00
7 Rot-WeiY Rankweil000000000000000000+00
8 Rothis000000000000000000+00
9 Bregenz000000000000000000+00
10 Wolfurt000000000000000000+00
  Promotion

Regionalliga: Ost

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Mannsdorf-GroYenzersdorfLLWDW161222301388001648422149+1738
2 Rapid Wien IIDWWWL161051301195311467520165+1935
3 EbreichsdorfLWLDD1686226108530186833284+1630
4 Wiener SCDDLLL1692536258521161084042015+1129
5 StripfingWWLLL16835231485121058323139+927
6 Team Wiener LinienWLDDD16655202084228782331213+023
7 Wiener NeustadtLWWWW1671829338413161383051320-422
8 DraYburgLDDDD1664623288323111883231210-522
9 NeusiedlDLLLW1671823308404111683141214-722
10 Wiener ViktoriaDWWWW1663726296321169103161020-321
11 Mattersburg IIWLLWW1661925248305121383141311+119
12 Bruck/LeithaWLDDL1653823318215121983231112-818
13 MauerwerkDWDDL1645722288314121481431014-617
14 TraiskirchenDWDWL164392431831417168125715-715
15 Admira IIDLWLW163491825814371082061115-713
16 LeobendorfDLDLL16221293592258177007118-268
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Elite Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Dornbirner SV000000000000000000+00
2 Hohenems000000000000000000+00
3 Pinzgau Saalfelden000000000000000000+00
4 Salzburger AK000000000000000000+00
5 Schwaz000000000000000000+00
6 Worgl000000000000000000+00
7 Schwaz000000000000000000+00
8 Worgl000000000000000000+00
  Promotion

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg - Eliteliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Austria Lustenau II000000000000000000+00
2 Langenegg000000000000000000+00
3 Lauterach000000000000000000+00
4 Rheindorf Altach II000000000000000000+00
5 Rot-WeiY Rankweil000000000000000000+00
6 Rothis000000000000000000+00
7 Bregenz000000000000000000+00
8 Wolfurt000000000000000000+00
  Champion

Landesliga: Burgenland

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SiegendorfWWWWW16122237218701201185211710+1638
2 DeutschkreutzLWWWW1611323920853019686022014+1936
3 LeithaprodersdorfDWDWW169344124861122983231915+1730
4 KohfidischWWWDW1585222137610145824288+929
5 RitzingWLLLD1675436288251151185032117+826
6 ParndorfWDWWD1673637268512251182241215+1124
7 Bad SauerbrunnDWWLL1573530298422201773131012+124
8 PinkafeldWDLLW1672727298413151783141212-223
9 Oberwart / RotenturmLDLLL1655631288422181081341318+320
10 St. Margarethen / BurDLLWD16538203383329882061125-1318
11 KlingenbachWLWLD165292032821551383141519-1217
12 HoritschonLLLDW1644828348323181581251019-616
13 EltendorfWLWDD164392935841320178026918-615
14 GüssingLWLLL1650112339830514218206918-1615
15 Markt AllhauLWLLL1642101831830581581251016-1314
16 OberpetersdorfLDLLL16331024408215142081251020-1612
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Kärnten

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ASKO GmundWWDLW1610333014853016485031410+1633
2 St. Jakob RosentalDWWDW16102433208701231083231010+1332
3 TreibachDWDWL169343323861116583231718+1030
4 FerlachWLWLD168352519843112784041312+627
5 LendorfWWDWL16745292187102258035716+825
6 BleiburgDWDLD16745232185211468224915+225
7 St. Michael BleiburgLLLWL1674527298431151083141219-225
8 Maria SaalLDDDW16574312485212498053715+722
9 Dellach im GailtalLLDWD1664638348431241482151420+422
10 SpittalDLDWD1656528288341151182241317+021
11 VolkermarktWWDDD16565212384221415814378-221
12 FeldkirchenWWLLD1646624328422141280441020-818
13 Austria KlagenfurtLLDLD164571827821551382421314-917
14 KottmannsdorfWDLDD1626812198242988026311-712
15 KraigLLDLW1632111637831413118017326-2111
16 SAK KlagenfurtLLWWL1631121734821511188107616-1710
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Kärnten

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FerlachWDWWW24184261291210112813128313316+3258
2 WolfsbergWWWWW24162660271210023412126242615+3350
3 SAK KlagenfurtLDWWW241248522612732288125162418+2640
4 TreibachLWDWW2411584337126242518125341819+638
5 ASKO GmundWDWWD2411493432126331311125162121+237
6 FeldkirchenDWLWW2410774242127412618123361624+037
7 KottmannsdorfWDLLD24987292512723201212264913+435
8 LendorfWLWLL24103113949125161727125252222-1033
9 SpittalDDLLW2471074341125522616122551725+231
10 VolkermarktLWLLL248793335123361921125431414-231
11 BleiburgLLWLD247982935124531816123451119-630
12 Rapid LienzWDLLD2484123035125161814123361221-528
13 KuhnsdorfLDWWL2466122538122281016124441522-1324
14 Maria SaalWLLLL2473143048124261624123181424-1824
15 GlobasnitzLDDWL2466123055122551527124171528-2524
16 St. MichaelLLLLL242616184412057112112219723-2612
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Niederösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MannsdorfDDWDW24176163261210204116127412210+3757
2 LeobendorfWWDWL2413656126107213210146442916+3545
3 KremsWWLDW2514385441129033323135352118+1345
4 KottingbrunnDDLWD2313374630127322611116052019+1642
5 SpratzernWDDDW2410953630136432115114521515+639
6 TraiskirchenWLWDL24987392613742258112451418+1335
7 ZwettlLDLDW239863928117222813122641115+1135
8 RetzWDDDD249873229127142112122731117+335
9 Waidhofen / ThayaDLWDW2477103846123541717124262129-828
10 GaflenzLLWWW2574143353135352023122191330-2025
11 ArdaggerLWLLL2474133253124351721123181532-2125
12 WurmlaLDLLL2465133957113351622133282335-1823
13 LangenrohrDDDLD2357112941112451315123361626-1222
14 St. PeterLDWLW2356123153124442119111281034-2221
15 HaitzendorfDDDDL24110132760130761528111371232-3313
16 Ober-Grafendorf000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Niederösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 RetzWWWDW151041331465101979531147+1934
2 KottingbrunnLWWDW15103230875201728512136+2233
3 St. Polten IIWWDWW159423117742113585211812+1431
4 USC RohrbachWWDWL159333320842216117511179+1330
5 KremsWDWWW1584334128611267723285+2228
6 ScheiblingkirchenWDDWW157443019842214773221612+1125
7 ArdaggerLDDDD1557320148422136715178+622
8 GaflenzWDLLL156362629842217147214915-321
9 KilbDLDDD154562027523013810226719-717
10 SchremsWDLLL154472128932414156123713-716
11 LangenrohrLLLDD152761928824213127034616-913
12 ZwettlWDLDL152672027722391280441115-712
13 MannersdorfLDLDD152671629813410147133615-1312
14 OrtmannLWDLL1525824438233121670251227-1911
15 Waidhofen / ThayaLLWLL152581737704371582151022-2011
16 SpratzernLLLWD152211163881168187115820-228
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Oberösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GrieskirchenWWWLW25183457211310123611128222110+3657
2 Union VocklamarktDLWWW2414734919121020313124531816+3049
3 Union WeiYkirchenWWWWW2413564230126422212127142018+1244
4 Grun WeiY MicheldorfWWDLW2411854536126422216125432320+941
5 Union EdelweiYLWDLL2412484336125342121127142215+740
6 St. MartinWWLDD2511684940126422416135262524+939
7 Donau LinzDWLDL2410684437125432719125251718+736
8 Bad IschlWLWLW25104113642127232215133281427-634
9 WelsWWWDD2578103040136252021121651019-1029
10 Bad SchallerbachDWLDW2578104053124352122133551931-1329
11 Union PergLLWLD2477103137124441718123361419-628
12 Neuhofen / Ried IILLLDW2584133544136252420122281124-928
13 St. Marienkirchen/P.LLWWD2582154064124171624134182440-2426
14 GmundenDLLWL2566133846136342821120391025-824
15 MarchtrenkLWLLL2565144043133282023123362020-323
16 SierningLLLLL254714225312246820132381433-3119
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Oberösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SV WallernWWWDD159513415742116108530185+1932
2 WeiYkirchen / AllhamingWWDDL1510233016751115685121510+1432
3 OedtWLWWL158432922742117884221214+728
4 Bad SchallerbachLWDLW15834251886111657223913+727
5 St. ValentinLLWWD15654242085121597142911+423
6 Zebau Bad IschlLWWWD156452825842217872231117+322
7 Friedburg / PondorfDWLWW1564533328521231371241019+122
8 PregartenWWDWD156362123733113108305813-221
9 St. Martin i.M.LLLWW15546192182241012732299-219
10 Union St. FlorianLDLWD1546513158431847034511-218
11 Union EdelweiYWLWLD154472528733115981161019-316
12 Donau LinzWLLLW1543827317322171181161020-415
13 Pottinger GrieskirchenWDLLD15438152873139148125614-1315
14 Union MondseeLLDLD15357142383231197034314-914
15 Grun WeiY MicheldorfDLWLL15429183374121498017424-1514
16 Union PergLWLLL15258172282331097025713-511
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Salzburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 EugendorfWDWLW1511224015880026573221410+2535
2 AdnetWWWDW151032381885302597502139+2033
3 Zell am SeeWWLWW159333214751119384221311+1830
4 NeumarktWWLWD15843341586202467223109+1928
5 GollingLWWDW1582541357610231182151824+626
6 StraYwalchenLLWWL1581632437511191683051327-1125
7 BergheimWLLWL156452822842216137223129+622
8 BrambergDDWWW155552724843117771241017+320
9 BurmoosDWLLD155463222742118581251417+1019
10 AltenmarktLDLWL1552828327214121183141621-417
11 OTSU HalleinLLDLL154382027840416147034413-715
12 ThalgauLLDLL1532102346731316198017727-2311
13 HallwangWDDLL1523101540821511207025420-259
14 PuchLLDLW151212124971246158008634-375
  Promotion
  Relegation

Landesliga: Steiermark

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VoitsbergDWWWD158613615870124571601210+2130
2 MettersdorfWWLWW159333221853019774031314+1130
3 Lafnitz IIDWWWD15852301373221058530208+1729
4 WildonDDWLW1584331237331151085121613+828
5 GnasDWLWL157532817722313138530154+1126
6 BruckWLWLD157532921743016683231315+826
7 FurstenfeldWDWLW156633820723218128431208+1824
8 FrauentalDDLWW156542019723210108422109+123
9 LebringDWLWL1563627278413131372231414+021
10 LeobenLDLLD154652128814381473221314-718
11 TuS HeiligenkreuzDLWWD1545627328125122073311512-517
12 Union RB Weinland GamlitWLLDL154382233721415168224717-1115
13 Hitthaller St. MichaelLDLLW154292032720591482241118-1214
14 IlzLLDLD15249153281347167115816-1710
15 RottenmannDDWDL152491330813410167115314-1710
16 LiezenLLDLL15121293581164187016517-265
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Tirol

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SV InnsbruckWWDWW1512124120861122137601197+2137
2 FugenWWWWD1593337249711261062221114+1330
3 Swarovski Tirol IILLWWL1592441189702339622289+2329
4 KirchbichlDWDDW1585236238350181075021813+1329
5 Silz / MotzWWDWW1582535227502211183231411+1326
6 KematenLWDLL1581639288413201574031913+1125
7 KundlWLWLL1572638268503261172231215+1223
8 EbbsLWLWD156543121743016882241513+1023
9 VoldersDLLLW1554624307223101283231418-619
10 NattersWDDLW1553727298323151372141216-218
11 MilsDWDWD1546528368323151371421323-818
12 VolsWLDLW1544722324103511113441721-1016
13 ZamsLDWLD154382141723212148206927-2015
14 St. Johann in TirolDLDLL154292229830513167124913-714
15 SöllLLLDL151410124071334108017830-287
16 Union InnsbruckLLLWL1521121853711513278107526-357
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Vorarlberg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BizauWWWLD1711424521953127158611186+2437
2 AlberschwendeWWWDL17102531197412171110613148+1232
3 HochstDLWWW1792634239513211384131310+1129
4 LochauWLLDW1792640308512211094141920+1029
5 EggWWWLD1784542298413161394322616+1328
6 FussachWWDWD178452923842212994231714+628
7 AndelsbuchWDDLW1775542328323211894322114+1026
8 LustenauLLWWW1782730289612191082151118+226
9 Admira DornbirnLWWLD1781842429513272583051517+025
10 SchrunsLDLWW1774630348323121394231821-425
11 Blau-Weiß FeldkirchWLLWL1763828349225121884131616-621
12 NenzingDWLLL1763832409315142183231819-821
13 LudeschLDWLD1755727368323111492341622-920
14 BezauLLLDW1753926349315142082241214-818
15 GofisLLDLL172510184191449188116923-2311
16 HardLDLDL171313174791179238026824-306
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Wien

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 First ViennaWWWWW151140421174302068710225+3137
2 Austria XIIIWDDWW159424215761025483321711+2731
3 ElektraLWDWW15852361386202467232127+2329
4 Gerasdorf StammersdorfWLWDL1566327288251151674121212-124
5 DonaufeldWLWWW157262823841319127313911+523
6 Slovan HACLDWLW15654201773131412834165+323
7 DonauWLWWL1572622228323111274031110+023
8 MannsworthDWWDL1548325257232121182511314+020
9 ASV 13LWDLL1561823428404121772141125-1919
10 SchwechatDDLLD1546518168143797322117+218
11 Union MauerWDDDW1546521257223101582421110-418
12 Favoritner ACWDLLL153662227813491672321311-515
13 Vorwarts BrigittenauLDLLL15357272962229591351824-214
14 StadlauLLLWL1532101932700742083231512-1311
15 WienerbergLDLDW1525823428044121872141124-1911
16 PostLDLLD15159103880355187124520-288
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation