Bundesliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SalzburgLWWWW36258381291814404691811433520+5283
2 Sturm GrazDWWLW362241068451813233718189273127+2370
3 Rapid WienDWLWL36171186843189543725188643118+2562
4 LASKLLLLW361761349411810352720187382221+857
5 AdmiraLLDDW3615615596618103534281853102538-751
6 MattersburgWLDLW361210145056188372628184772428-646
7 Austria WienWLLDL361271751551883733251844101830-443
8 Rheindorf AltachDLLWL361081835511865723231843111228-1638
9 Wolfsberger ACDWWWL36891931571856713201833121837-2633
10 St. PöltenWWWLL365526287718231311371832131740-4920
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League
  Relegation Play-off

Bundesliga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SalzburgWWWWW770034644002153300131+2821
2 LASKWLWDW7511113311132440081+816
3 Wolfsberger ACWWWLL64021683201103320165+812
4 Sturm GrazLWWLL740385420253320132+312
5 HartbergLWDDW732216163210734112913+011
6 Rapid WienWLWWD631298310235321063+110
7 WattensWLLDD72231013311157411256-38
8 MattersburgLWLLL72057194103393102410-126
9 Austria WienLDDWL61231013301227311186-35
10 St. PöltenLWLDD61235153012311311124-105
11 Rheindorf AltachLLDLW61141016311177300339-64
12 AdmiraLLDLL60153173003173012210-141
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Bundesliga: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Bundesliga: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

1. Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Wacker InnsbruckLLDWW3621876031181251319189362922+2971
2 HartbergWWWDL362088633418104434171810442917+2968
3 Wiener NeustadtDWDWW361711853371810443121187742216+1662
4 RiedWDLLW361710968411812244318185852523+2761
5 AnifDDDLW36141395844188912915186482929+1455
6 Austria LustenauLDWDW36129154852186482529186572323-445
7 WattensDDDDL361010164556187472825183691731-1140
8 Kapfenberger SVLLDLL36981940681845919311853102137-2835
9 Floridsdorfer ACWWDWL36862237751854920321832131743-3830
10 Blau-WeiY LinzDLLDL365112035691836920301825111539-3426
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

2. Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SAK KlagenfurtDWWWD743018103120108431082+815
2 Blau-WeiY LinzWWLWW7412139321064420275+413
3 Grazer AKLWWWD741286321041420245+213
4 Floridsdorfer ACDWDLW733195422051311144+412
5 Vorwarts SteyrLWWWL7403129430163310266+312
6 Wacker InnsbruckWLWWL740377440072300305+012
7 HornWWLLD732219133111874211116+611
8 RiedDWLWW7322119310266422053+211
9 LafnitzDLWLW732288411224321064+011
10 FC Pasching/LASK JuniorsLLWLW7313141543011211301224-110
11 AnifDWDWL72321314320176403168-19
12 AmstettenWLLLL73041217420279310258-59
13 DornbirnDLWWD72231310412196310244+38
14 Austria LustenauDLLLW7223151730122542111312-28
15 Austria Wien IIDLLLL70169194013310300369-101
16 Kapfenberger SVLLLLL70167203003474013313-131
  Promotion
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Mitte

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 St. AnnaDWWWW7610143431072330071+1119
2 WeizWDDWW852119105410155311145+917
3 Sturm Graz IIDLDWW7421136220052522184+714
4 HerthaWWDLW842215115311104311157+414
5 KalsdorfLDWWW8422108430154412154+214
6 GurtenWWWWL741217103201105421175+713
7 GleisdorfWLDWL84131613420278421195+313
8 Union VocklamarktWWLDL84131416421167420289-213
9 Bad GleichenbergLWWLW84041414420288420266+012
10 AllerheiligenDWWDL83231414421199411255+011
11 Deutschlandsberger SCLLLLW83051514420285410379+19
12 Neuhofen / Ried IILWDWL822412164211734013513-48
13 Wolfsberger AC IIWLLLW720515162101755104811-16
14 WolfsbergLLDLL8134914503257310247-56
15 WelsDLLDL81258193012265113613-115
16 Stadl-PauraLLDLL801752650145143003012-211
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Salzburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Salzburger AKWWWWW9810351254102164400146+2325
2 Pinzgau SaalfeldenWWLWW962126743101525311115+1920
3 SeekirchenDWWLL961216105302109431061+619
4 AnifDDWWD9351221641308652211410+614
5 Wals-GrunauWWLWW940519185203119420289+112
6 GrödigDLWLL832316125221126310246+411
7 Austria SalzburgLLLLL931513185203674112711-510
8 TSV St. JohannLLWLW9315132242027105113612-910
9 KuchlLWLDL811611203102895014311-94
10 BischofshofenLLLLL900984440044135005431-360
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Regionalliga: Tirol

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SchwazDDWWW96212316431012253111114+720
2 KitzbuhelDDWLW1053219114220836312118+818
3 TelfsDWDWW9531231955001794031610+418
4 WorglDDDLW1036119116240145412156+815
5 ImstWLWLL9414161543011045113611+113
6 HallLWWDD933319155311147402258+412
7 ReichenauLLDDW9234211852121710402248+39
8 ZirlDWLDL1023515195221955014614-49
9 KufsteinWWDLL922510234121575104516-138
10 Wacker Innsbruck IIDLLLL10127163451139145014720-185
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Dornbirner SVWWWWW10100028955001355500154+1930
2 HohenemsLWWWW1061322145311146530288+819
3 Rheindorf Altach IIWLWLL106042518520311854011410+718
4 WolfurtLDWLW10433241953111695122810+515
5 LangeneggWDLWW10424192252211185203814-314
6 BregenzDLWLD934215145122710422084+113
7 Austria Lustenau IIWLDWL102351727511311165122611-109
8 LauterachLWLLL101451927502371351221214-87
9 Rot-WeiY RankweilLLLLW102171930511310135104917-117
10 RothisDDLLL904511194013475032712-84
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Regionalliga: West

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Austria Lustenau II000000000000000000+00
2 Dornbirner SV000000000000000000+00
3 Hohenems000000000000000000+00
4 Langenegg000000000000000000+00
5 Lauterach000000000000000000+00
6 Rheindorf Altach II000000000000000000+00
7 Rot-WeiY Rankweil000000000000000000+00
8 Rothis000000000000000000+00
9 Bregenz000000000000000000+00
10 Wolfurt000000000000000000+00
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Regionalliga: Ost

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Mannsdorf-GroYenzersdorfWWWWW6600102440061220041+818
2 EbreichsdorfWDDWW75201564310104321052+917
3 Rapid Wien IIWWWWW6510164440091211073+1216
4 Wiener SCWWLWL750220103300934202117+1015
5 NeusiedlWWWLL7502147430184320163+715
6 StripfingLWWLD73221463111424211104+811
7 Wiener NeustadtLLWWD73131013421175310238-310
8 Bruck/LeithaWWLLL73041315310278420267-29
9 Team Wiener LinienWLWLW7304813320144410349-59
10 DraYburgLWLLW73048174103314320153-99
11 TraiskirchenLWLWL72141116421197300329-57
12 LeobendorfLLLWW72056184202610300308-126
13 MauerwerkLWLLD6114911310266301235-24
14 Mattersburg IILLDLW7115711300326411255-44
15 Admira IILDLLW7115813311144400449-54
16 Wiener ViktoriaLLLLL61055121001015104511-73
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Elite Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Landesliga: Burgenland

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Oberwart / RotenturmWWWDD74212074310123311184+1314
2 RitzingLDWDW742123143120954301149+914
3 DeutschkreutzWWDLW7421148422073320175+614
4 LeithaprodersdorfLWWWD74122115330010541121110+613
5 Bad SauerbrunnWLWWL741217134211119320164+413
6 SiegendorfWLLWW741215143201574211107+113
7 KohfidischWDDWW6330105321053312052+512
8 PinkafeldWWWLL74031210320165420265+212
9 GüssingLWLLW74031010430186310224+012
10 HoritschonWDWDD72321211421186302145+19
11 St. Margarethen / BurLWWLL73049174301753003212-89
12 OberpetersdorfWLLWD721414214112912310259-77
13 EltendorfLLLWD711514193102894013610-54
14 ParndorfLLLWD711510153102554013510-54
15 KlingenbachLLLLL6105514200216410348-93
16 Markt AllhauLLLLL710672041033103003410-133
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Kärnten

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ASKO GmundWLWWW8611164431070430194+1219
2 St. Michael BleiburgDDWWW843116124220118421154+415
3 FerlachWWLWL842216125320104310268+414
4 Austria KlagenfurtWLWWL84221310421142421198+314
5 TreibachWWWLW8413181843018441121014+013
6 BleiburgWLLWW841399430162411237+013
7 St. Jakob RosentalWWLLW740317134301147310236+412
8 Dellach im GailtalDWLWL7313211843011573012611+310
9 LendorfLWDWL83149113300715014210-210
10 VolkermarktLLLDD8233910311156512244-19
11 Maria SaalLLDWL8233131642111064022310-39
12 SpittalDLDLW822415175221129300338-28
13 KottmannsdorfLWLLD822447321020501427-38
14 KraigWLLLL72141015420276301239-57
15 FeldkirchenLLDDW814311183120655023513-77
16 SAK KlagenfurtWLLLD7115916411269300337-74
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Kärnten

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FerlachWDWWW24184261291210112813128313316+3258
2 WolfsbergWWWWW24162660271210023412126242615+3350
3 SAK KlagenfurtLDWWW241248522612732288125162418+2640
4 TreibachLWDWW2411584337126242518125341819+638
5 ASKO GmundWDWWD2411493432126331311125162121+237
6 FeldkirchenDWLWW2410774242127412618123361624+037
7 KottmannsdorfWDLLD24987292512723201212264913+435
8 LendorfWLWLL24103113949125161727125252222-1033
9 SpittalDDLLW2471074341125522616122551725+231
10 VolkermarktLWLLL248793335123361921125431414-231
11 BleiburgLLWLD247982935124531816123451119-630
12 Rapid LienzWDLLD2484123035125161814123361221-528
13 KuhnsdorfLDWWL2466122538122281016124441522-1324
14 Maria SaalWLLLL2473143048124261624123181424-1824
15 GlobasnitzLDDWL2466123055122551527124171528-2524
16 St. MichaelLLLLL242616184412057112112219723-2612
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Niederösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KottingbrunnWWWWW76011823300110430172+1618
2 KremsDWDWL74212054310174311131+1514
3 ArdaggerDWWWL7421115430172312043+614
4 GaflenzDWLWW7421127431072311155+514
5 RetzDLDDW7331117211051522166+412
6 St. Polten IIWWDLL73221410320173412177+411
7 ScheiblingkirchenDDLWW73221512411266321096+311
8 USC RohrbachDLDWW73221012412146320166-211
9 SchremsDDWDL72321011522175201136-19
10 LangenrohrDDDLW7142811413052301239-37
11 Waidhofen / ThayaLDDDD714210163030334112713-67
12 MannersdorfDWLDL71339124112810302112-36
13 KilbWLWLL72054131100216105212-96
14 OrtmannDLWDD71339204121663012314-116
15 ZwettlLLLLD703410173012510402257-73
16 SpratzernLLLLL70167184004413301235-111
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Niederösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MannsdorfDDWDW24176163261210204116127412210+3757
2 LeobendorfWWDWL2413656126107213210146442916+3545
3 KremsWWLDW2514385441129033323135352118+1345
4 KottingbrunnDDLWD2313374630127322611116052019+1642
5 SpratzernWDDDW2410953630136432115114521515+639
6 TraiskirchenWLWDL24987392613742258112451418+1335
7 ZwettlLDLDW239863928117222813122641115+1135
8 RetzWDDDD249873229127142112122731117+335
9 Waidhofen / ThayaDLWDW2477103846123541717124262129-828
10 GaflenzLLWWW2574143353135352023122191330-2025
11 ArdaggerLWLLL2474133253124351721123181532-2125
12 WurmlaLDLLL2465133957113351622133282335-1823
13 LangenrohrDDDLD2357112941112451315123361626-1222
14 St. PeterLDWLW2356123153124442119111281034-2221
15 HaitzendorfDDDDL24110132760130761528111371232-3313
16 Ober-Grafendorf000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Oberösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GrieskirchenWWWLW25183457211310123611128222110+3657
2 Union VocklamarktDLWWW2414734919121020313124531816+3049
3 Union WeiYkirchenWWWWW2413564230126422212127142018+1244
4 Grun WeiY MicheldorfWWDLW2411854536126422216125432320+941
5 Union EdelweiYLWDLL2412484336125342121127142215+740
6 St. MartinWWLDD2511684940126422416135262524+939
7 Donau LinzDWLDL2410684437125432719125251718+736
8 Bad IschlWLWLW25104113642127232215133281427-634
9 WelsWWWDD2578103040136252021121651019-1029
10 Bad SchallerbachDWLDW2578104053124352122133551931-1329
11 Union PergLLWLD2477103137124441718123361419-628
12 Neuhofen / Ried IILLLDW2584133544136252420122281124-928
13 St. Marienkirchen/P.LLWWD2582154064124171624134182440-2426
14 GmundenDLLWL2566133846136342821120391025-824
15 MarchtrenkLWLLL2565144043133282023123362020-323
16 SierningLLLLL254714225312246820132381433-3119
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Oberösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 WeiYkirchen / AllhamingLWWWW7601155330092430163+1018
2 St. ValentinWDWDW74211684400112302156+814
3 SV WallernWDWLD7421128311154431074+414
4 Bad SchallerbachWWLDW7412147430192311155+713
5 OedtWDDDL733197312053421144+212
6 Union St. FlorianWDLLW731357430132301225-210
7 Friedburg / PondorfDLWWW73131215421196310239-310
8 St. Martin i.M.DWWLL723287411256312031+19
9 Pottinger GrieskirchenLLLWL73048123201424103410-49
10 Zebau Bad IschlDDLWW72231011411265311146-18
11 Union EdelweiYLWDLW72141112311164410358-17
12 Union MondseeLWLWL7214811421173300318-37
13 PregartenWLLDL7214813311157410336-57
14 Grun WeiY MicheldorfLDWLL72147153201544013211-87
15 Union PergDLWDD7133810412133301257-26
16 Donau LinzLLLDL71241215311197401338-35
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Salzburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 EugendorfWWWDW751126104400194311176+1616
2 NeumarktWDWWW75111964400152311144+1316
3 AdnetDWWWW65101774310124220053+1016
4 BergheimWDWWD7421167421186321081+914
5 Zell am SeeDWDDL7331126321071412155+612
6 GollingDLLWL731317173210844103913+010
7 StraYwalchenLDWLL73131624421110103102614-810
8 BurmoosLWLDW7223161431206341031011+28
9 AltenmarktLLWDL62131313310267311176+07
10 ThalgauLWDLW6213122022001064013214-87
11 BrambergDDLWD613298211050402248+16
12 OTSU HalleinDLLWL6114714310268301216-74
13 HallwangLDLLL701652140133103003211-161
14 PuchDLLLL60153213012173003214-181
  Promotion
  Relegation

Landesliga: Steiermark

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 WildonWLWWD6411127321084320143+513
2 VoitsbergLWDWD63211374301104202033+611
3 Lafnitz IIDLWWD6321126210132422094+611
4 LeobenWDWLW632195302123330072+411
5 BruckWDDLW63211210211042421188+211
6 MettersdorfWWLDL6312139321091310248+410
7 Hitthaller St. MichaelLDLWW63121110210143421177+110
8 FurstenfeldWLDWD623116113120106311165+59
9 GnasDDLWW6231107311157312050+39
10 LebringLWWWL630388320132310256+09
11 FrauentalWLWDL621368320153301215-27
12 Union RB Weinland GamlitLWDLW62131013311176310237-37
13 TuS HeiligenkreuzLDDLW6123911401348211053-25
14 RottenmannWLLLL6114615411268200207-94
15 LiezenLWLLL6105516310227300339-113
16 IlzLDDLL6024312301216301226-92
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Tirol

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KirchbichlWWWWL76011983300914301107+1118
2 Swarovski Tirol IIWLWWW75112394400194311145+1416
3 KematenLWWWL75022315330012542021110+815
4 SV InnsbruckWWLLW750219124301129320173+715
5 FugenLWLWW741214143300724112712+013
6 St. Johann in TirolLLWWW64021684301105210163+812
7 KundlLLWWL731320144202128311186+610
8 EbbsLWWWL6312149321083310266+510
9 Silz / MotzWWLWL63031513320197310266+29
10 MilsWWLLD723217193111874121912-29
11 VoldersWWLDL6222109311155311154+18
12 VolsLDWLD61238143003311312053-65
13 SöllWLDLD71246183120104004518-125
14 Union InnsbruckLWLLD711592530126124103313-164
15 NattersLLLLL70167194013510300329-121
16 ZamsLLLLL60157213012483003313-141
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Vorarlberg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BizauWWWWD862025843101354310123+1720
2 EggLDWDW9531261253111274220145+1418
3 AlberschwendeWWLLL95131512320165631297+316
4 Admira DornbirnWWWLW8503191842029124301106+115
5 SchrunsDWWWL94321716522188421198+115
6 AndelsbuchWLWLD94232319412111115302128+414
7 NenzingLWLDW94141920520371042111210-113
8 HochstWLLWW840418134202128420265+512
9 Blau-Weiß FeldkirchLWWDW93331714512289421195+312
10 FussachWLLLL93241012411234521278-211
11 LustenauDDWWL832312154310844013411-311
12 LudeschDLWWL932415214202685122913-611
13 LochauLLWDW8314191853021373012611+110
14 BezauLLDWL821510183012310520378-87
15 HardLLLDL9117102451046124013412-144
16 GofisDLLDL904592450326134013311-154
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Wien

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 First ViennaDWWDW5320116211041321075+511
2 Gerasdorf StammersdorfWWDWD532094321073211021+511
3 DonauDWWWL531198311146220052+110
4 Austria XIIIWLLWW5302103220070310233+79
5 Vorwarts BrigittenauWWDDL5221165211071311194+118
6 ElektraWLDDW52211373210103201134+68
7 Slovan HACDWWD422052110020312032+38
8 MannsworthDWWLD522189312054210135-18
9 SchwechatWWLD421173210122211051+47
10 Favoritner ACWDDL412153201112211041+25
11 StadlauDLWLL5113811200226311165-34
12 DonaufeldLDLLW511359201112310247-44
13 WienerbergLLLWD5113814301246210148-64
14 ASV 13LLLLW51044193102392002110-153
15 Union MauerLLDD402257201134201123-22
16 PostLLLDL50144173003313201114-131
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation