A-League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Adelaide United000000000000000000+00
2 Brisbane Roar000000000000000000+00
3 Central Coast Mariners000000000000000000+00
4 Melbourne City000000000000000000+00
5 Melbourne Victory000000000000000000+00
6 Newcastle Jets000000000000000000+00
7 Perth Glory000000000000000000+00
8 Sydney000000000000000000+00
9 Wellington Phoenix000000000000000000+00
10 Western Sydney Wanderers000000000000000000+00
11 Western United000000000000000000+00
  Final Series
  Final Series Play-offs

Capital Territory NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Canberra OlympicWWWDW1612134819860222886112611+2937
2 Cooma TigersLLLWW1610243322860220884221314+1132
3 Gungahlin UnitedLWWWW16111451248611261085032514+2728
4 CanberraWWWWD1682639278413251284131415+1226
5 Belconnen UnitedLWWDW1672732298512211282151117+323
6 Tuggeranong UnitedWWLLW16709222886021878107421-621
7 Monaro PanthersWLLLL1662831338224171884041415-220
8 Woden WestonLLLLD1633101740822410198116721-2312
9 Riverina RhinosLLLLL161114126381077258017538-514
  Final Series

Capital Territory: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CanberraWWWWW2318058622121002479118033913+6454
2 Belconnen UnitedLWWWD2315264733129122410116142323+1447
3 Canberra OlympicWDLWW2313644725129212613114432112+2245
4 Woden WestonWDWLL2313285843107123112136162731+1541
5 Cooma TigersLLWLL23101124654105052127135172527-831
6 FFA Centre of ExcellenceDDLWW1673628268422171083141116+224
7 Canberra CityWWWLD2361164161122191939114072222-2019
8 Monaro PanthersLLLLW2361163078134091943102171135-4819
9 Tuggeranong UnitedLLLLL23321830711112813331220101738-4111
  Final Series

Capital Territory: Capital Territory

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CanberraWWWWW2318058622121002479118033913+6454
2 Belconnen UnitedLWWWD2315264733129122410116142323+1447
3 Canberra OlympicWDLWW2313644725129212613114432112+2245
4 Woden WestonWDWLL2313285843107123112136162731+1541
5 Cooma TigersLLWLL23101124654105052127135172527-831
6 FFA Centre of ExcellenceDDLWW1673628268422171083141116+224
7 Canberra CityWWWLD2361164161122191939114072222-2019
8 Monaro PanthersLLLLW2361163078134091943102171135-4819
9 Tuggeranong UnitedLLLLL23321830711112813331220101738-4111
  Final Series

New South Wales NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Wollongong WolvesWWLWW221633521711812245118212812+3551
2 APIA Leichhardt TigersLWDWD2212644228116412112116232116+1442
3 Blacktown CityDLWWD221156312411722125114341919+738
4 Sydney UnitedWLWLD229673132113531515116141617-133
5 Marconi StallionsLWWWW22102104230116052820114251410+1232
6 Sydney OlympicWWLLW229583533114341616115241917+232
7 Mt Druitt TownWWWLD228684346114342024114342322-330
8 Sutherland SharksWWLLL227783633112451418115332215+328
9 Manly UnitedLLLWL2275102534114251118113351416-926
10 Rockdale City SunsLLWLL2282122844113081632115241212-1626
11 Sydney IILLDWW2263133352112091429114341923-1921
12 Hakoah Sydney CityDLLLL22321712371112861911209618-2511
  Final Series

New South Wales: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Sydney UnitedWWWLW221534472711821249117132318+2048
2 Sutherland SharksLDWLL2213544726117312512116232214+2144
3 Bonnyrigg White EaglesLWWWL2213454430117312410116142020+1443
4 Rockdale City SunsWWWDL221165372111533138116322413+1639
5 Marconi StallionsWLDWW2211472926116231712115241214+337
6 Blacktown CityDWDLW2210664432116232415114432017+1236
7 Sydney OlympicLLLWD228593029115331914113261115+129
8 Blacktown SpartansLLLLD226511283111533221611128615-323
9 Manly UnitedDDLDW225892836113171319112721517-823
10 Central Coast M. AcademyDLWWL2243153062112181733112271329-3215
11 APIA Leichhardt TigersWDLDD2228122948110561023112361925-1914
12 Wollongong WolvesDDLLW2235142853112361626111281227-2514
  Final Series
  Relegation

Northern Territory: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Hellenic AthleticWWWWW181710791298103279900475+6752
2 Darwin OlympicDWLWW181125553386023315105232218+2235
3 CasuarinaDWDLD18846483583141113105323722+1328
4 Uni AzzurriWLLDL18828364185122018103161623-526
5 Mindil AcesLWDLW184311406410226204382152021-2415
6 Palmerston RoversWLLLD184311336410235173282061632-3115
7 Port DarwinLLWLL183114216310208104181161122-4210
  Final Series

Northern: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Hellenic AthleticWWWWW18161190148701511010910394+7649
2 Darwin OlympicWWWWL18141387289702411497114614+5943
3 CasuarinaLLDDW18936523974121615115243624+1330
4 Uni AzzurriLWWLW18828446010415233084132130-1626
5 Port DarwinWLLLL18411342589117163093062628-1613
6 Mindil PadresLLWDW18331235659036113493062431-3012
7 PalmerstonLLDLL1815121399111288647034535-868
  Final Series

Northern Territory Premier League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CasuarinaDWWWL2013255530106133014107122516+2541
2 Mindil AcesWDLWD209564140104332416105231724+132
3 Uni AzzurriDLLLW20938364111515202194231620-530
4 Darwin OlympicDDWWW2010465538104332319106133219+1724
5 Hellenic AthleticDLWLD2072114846102082327105232519+223
6 Port DarwinLWLLL203215256590181132113171433-4011
7 Uni Azzurri000000000000000000+00
  Final Series

Brisbane Premier League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Albany Creek ExcelsiorDWWWD221642632011821287118213513+4352
2 ToowongDWWWW2215436838118213417117223421+3049
3 Taringa RoversWWDWD2214445424117223213117222211+3046
4 Bayside UnitedDWWWW2214355837115242622119113215+2145
5 Grange ThistleWDLDL2213545533116232715117312818+2244
6 The GapDLWLW229585452114252734115332718+232
7 CabooltureLWWLL22101114946115062318115152628+331
8 Acacia RidgeLDWLL2262142743112181423114161320-1620
9 Brisbane KnightsLLLLW22611543661101101541116052825-2319
10 Centenary StormersWWDLW2244143665111372036113171629-2916
11 Univ. QueenslandLLLLL2243152545113171112111281433-2015
12 North PineLLLLL22301921841100111048113081136-639
  Final Series
  Relegation

Brisbane: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Albany Creek ExcelsiorWWWDD2215615323119202910116412413+3051
2 Grange ThistleLDDLD221255462111632238116232313+2541
3 Univ. QueenslandWWLWL2212374333116322417116051916+1039
4 The GapWWLWW2211383535116052017115331518+036
5 Taringa RoversWDWDW229853729114431716115422013+835
6 Centenary StormersLWWLD2210483935114251918116232017+434
7 North PineWLWLD229494442115242221114252221+231
8 Bayside UnitedLLDWD228683428115331910113351518+630
9 Brisbane KnightsWDLLD2274113446115242019112271427-1225
10 Acacia RidgeLLWWD2271143144115061922112181222-1322
11 Mt Gravatt HawksLDLLW2234151746113351015110110731-2913
12 Virginia UnitedLLLLD2226142758111371431111371327-3112
  Final Series
  Relegation

Northern NSW NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MaitlandWWWDW2013434427108202612105231815+1743
2 Lambton JaffasWDWDW201154391810820298103341010+2138
3 Edgeworth EaglesLWLWW201226442410721248105052016+2038
4 Broadmeadow MagicWWLLD2011544629108112914103431715+1738
5 Weston BearsWLDDW2011454433105411812106042621+1137
6 Charlestown City BluesLDWWD2011363524105141613106221911+1136
7 Hamilton OlympicWWLDW207493332104332117103161215+125
8 Newcastle Jets YouthLLLDL2063112941102171424104241517-1221
9 Lake MacquarieLDLLW203314235410136820102081534-3112
10 ValentineLDLWL2033142860102081530101361330-3212
11 Adamstown RosebudsLDDWL203215204310109720102261323-2311
  Final Series

Northern NSW: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Broadmeadow MagicLWWWW18113444299423191897112511+1536
2 Lambton JaffasWLWWD1895438239432161195222212+1532
3 Hamilton OlympicWWLWL1893640239423231395131710+1730
4 Edgeworth EaglesWLWLL1885538309432171194232119+829
5 Weston BearsLWDDW1876528359432162193331214-727
6 Charlestown City BluesWWWLW1875651509423242693332724+126
7 South CardiffLWDWL1875627278215121810541159+026
8 Lake MacquarieWLLLW1854930349225141893241616-419
9 Newcastle Jets YouthLLLLL184311314010226142082151720-915
10 ValentineLLLDD182313185492169259027929-369
  Final Series
  Relegation