A-League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SydneyWWWWW161411371388001968611187+2443
2 Perth GloryDWDDW178633217842220129441125+1530
3 Melbourne CityLWLDW1893632279612161293241615+530
4 Wellington PhoenixWWLWL1893627221071216982241113+530
5 Adelaide UnitedLWLWW1890932329603171193061521+027
6 Brisbane RoarDWWLW1875620228422121010334812-226
7 Western Sydney WanderersWDWLL1763823259333131183051014-221
8 Western UnitedLLDLW186392325103161416832399-221
9 Melbourne VictoryDLDLL184592127823399102261218-617
10 Newcastle JetsDDWDL183691936924311149126822-1715
11 Central Coast MarinersLLLLL184113173793159179108820-2013
  Final Series
  Final Series Play-offs

Capital Territory NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Belconnen United000000000000000000+00
2 Canberra000000000000000000+00
3 Canberra Olympic000000000000000000+00
4 Cooma Tigers000000000000000000+00
5 Gungahlin United000000000000000000+00
6 Monaro Panthers000000000000000000+00
7 Tuggeranong United000000000000000000+00
8 Woden Weston000000000000000000+00
  Final Series

Capital Territory: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CanberraWWWWW2318058622121002479118033913+6454
2 Belconnen UnitedLWWWD2315264733129122410116142323+1447
3 Canberra OlympicWDLWW2313644725129212613114432112+2245
4 Woden WestonWDWLL2313285843107123112136162731+1541
5 Cooma TigersLLWLL23101124654105052127135172527-831
6 FFA Centre of ExcellenceDDLWW1673628268422171083141116+224
7 Canberra CityWWWLD2361164161122191939114072222-2019
8 Monaro PanthersLLLLW2361163078134091943102171135-4819
9 Tuggeranong UnitedLLLLL23321830711112813331220101738-4111
  Final Series

Capital Territory: Capital Territory

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CanberraWWWWW2318058622121002479118033913+6454
2 Belconnen UnitedLWWWD2315264733129122410116142323+1447
3 Canberra OlympicWDLWW2313644725129212613114432112+2245
4 Woden WestonWDWLL2313285843107123112136162731+1541
5 Cooma TigersLLWLL23101124654105052127135172527-831
6 FFA Centre of ExcellenceDDLWW1673628268422171083141116+224
7 Canberra CityWWWLD2361164161122191939114072222-2019
8 Monaro PanthersLLLLW2361163078134091943102171135-4819
9 Tuggeranong UnitedLLLLL23321830711112813331220101738-4111
  Final Series

New South Wales NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 APIA Leichhardt Tigers000000000000000000+00
2 Blacktown City000000000000000000+00
3 Manly United000000000000000000+00
4 Marconi Stallions000000000000000000+00
5 Mt Druitt Town000000000000000000+00
6 North Shore Mariners000000000000000000+00
7 Rockdale City Suns000000000000000000+00
8 Sutherland Sharks000000000000000000+00
9 Sydney II000000000000000000+00
10 Sydney Olympic000000000000000000+00
11 Sydney United000000000000000000+00
12 Wollongong Wolves000000000000000000+00
  Final Series

New South Wales: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Sydney UnitedWWWLW221534472711821249117132318+2048
2 Sutherland SharksLDWLL2213544726117312512116232214+2144
3 Bonnyrigg White EaglesLWWWL2213454430117312410116142020+1443
4 Rockdale City SunsWWWDL221165372111533138116322413+1639
5 Marconi StallionsWLDWW2211472926116231712115241214+337
6 Blacktown CityDWDLW2210664432116232415114432017+1236
7 Sydney OlympicLLLWD228593029115331914113261115+129
8 Blacktown SpartansLLLLD226511283111533221611128615-323
9 Manly UnitedDDLDW225892836113171319112721517-823
10 Central Coast M. AcademyDLWWL2243153062112181733112271329-3215
11 APIA Leichhardt TigersWDLDD2228122948110561023112361925-1914
12 Wollongong WolvesDDLLW2235142853112361626111281227-2514
  Final Series
  Relegation

Northern: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Hellenic AthleticWWWWW18161190148701511010910394+7649
2 Darwin OlympicWWWWL18141387289702411497114614+5943
3 CasuarinaLLDDW18936523974121615115243624+1330
4 Uni AzzurriLWWLW18828446010415233084132130-1626
5 Port DarwinWLLLL18411342589117163093062628-1613
6 Mindil PadresLLWDW18331235659036113493062431-3012
7 PalmerstonLLDLL1815121399111288647034535-868
  Final Series

Northern Territory Premier League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CasuarinaDWWWL2013255530106133014107122516+2541
2 Mindil AcesWDLWD209564140104332416105231724+132
3 Uni AzzurriDLLLW20938364111515202194231620-530
4 Darwin OlympicDDWWW2010465538104332319106133219+1724
5 Hellenic AthleticDLWLD2072114846102082327105232519+223
6 Port DarwinLWLLL203215256590181132113171433-4011
7 Uni Azzurri000000000000000000+00
  Final Series

Northern Territory: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Hellenic AthleticWWWWW181710791298103279900475+6752
2 Darwin OlympicDWLWW181125553386023315105232218+2235
3 CasuarinaDWDLD18846483583141113105323722+1328
4 Uni AzzurriWLLDL18828364185122018103161623-526
5 Mindil AcesLWDLW184311406410226204382152021-2415
6 Palmerston RoversWLLLD184311336410235173282061632-3115
7 Port DarwinLLWLL183114216310208104181161122-4210
  Final Series

Brisbane Premier League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Acacia Ridge000000000000000000+00
2 Albany Creek Excelsior000000000000000000+00
3 Bayside United000000000000000000+00
4 Brisbane Knights000000000000000000+00
5 Caboolture000000000000000000+00
6 Centenary Stormers000000000000000000+00
7 Grange Thistle000000000000000000+00
8 North Star000000000000000000+00
9 St George Willawong000000000000000000+00
10 Taringa Rovers000000000000000000+00
11 The Gap000000000000000000+00
12 Toowong000000000000000000+00
  Final Series
  Relegation

Brisbane: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Albany Creek ExcelsiorWWWDD2215615323119202910116412413+3051
2 Grange ThistleLDDLD221255462111632238116232313+2541
3 Univ. QueenslandWWLWL2212374333116322417116051916+1039
4 The GapWWLWW2211383535116052017115331518+036
5 Taringa RoversWDWDW229853729114431716115422013+835
6 Centenary StormersLWWLD2210483935114251918116232017+434
7 North PineWLWLD229494442115242221114252221+231
8 Bayside UnitedLLDWD228683428115331910113351518+630
9 Brisbane KnightsWDLLD2274113446115242019112271427-1225
10 Acacia RidgeLLWWD2271143144115061922112181222-1322
11 Mt Gravatt HawksLDLLW2234151746113351015110110731-2913
12 Virginia UnitedLLLLD2226142758111371431111371327-3112
  Final Series
  Relegation

Northern NSW NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Hamilton Olympic000000000000000000+00
2 Edgeworth Eagles000000000000000000+00
3 Lake Macquarie000000000000000000+00
4 Broadmeadow Magic000000000000000000+00
5 Weston Bears000000000000000000+00
6 Valentine000000000000000000+00
7 Charlestown City Blues000000000000000000+00
8 Lambton Jaffas000000000000000000+00
9 Adamstown Rosebuds000000000000000000+00
10 Maitland000000000000000000+00
  Final Series

Northern NSW: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Broadmeadow MagicLWWWW18113444299423191897112511+1536
2 Lambton JaffasWLWWD1895438239432161195222212+1532
3 Hamilton OlympicWWLWL1893640239423231395131710+1730
4 Edgeworth EaglesWLWLL1885538309432171194232119+829
5 Weston BearsLWDDW1876528359432162193331214-727
6 Charlestown City BluesWWWLW1875651509423242693332724+126
7 South CardiffLWDWL1875627278215121810541159+026
8 Lake MacquarieWLLLW1854930349225141893241616-419
9 Newcastle Jets YouthLLLLL184311314010226142082151720-915
10 ValentineLLLDD182313185492169259027929-369
  Final Series
  Relegation