Super League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Olympiakos PiraeusWWWWW1712233716971119685121810+2138
2 AEK AthensWWDWW171142291097111958431105+1937
3 PAOKWWWWW17114232788002229342105+2537
4 AtromitosLWWWW179622398341739621166+1433
5 PanioniosDWLWW17755231884221711933367+526
6 Asteras TripolisWDDWW1775522139513147824286+926
7 XanthiWWDLL1766517169252810841396+124
8 LevadiakosWLWLL17566132094411088125312-721
9 LarissaLLWWD1755715278341669216921-1220
10 PanathinaikosLWDLL1756615188521939045615-319
11 PAS GianninaLDLDD1739517208260969135814-318
12 PanaitolikosWLDLD17467192482241116924388-518
13 LamiaLLLDD1737712219234798143512-916
14 Apollon SmirnisDLDLL17278132392439128035411-1013
15 KerkyraLLLLL172510113092256148035516-1911
16 PlataniasLLLLL17131393580262149117721-266
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
  Relegation - Football League

Football League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Aris WomenWWDDW119202046510121541083+1629
2 PanachaikiWWDWW11821165651092531173+1126
3 OFIWWWDL117312365401153633083+1724
4 TrikalaWWWWW11632115632183531132+621
5 SpartaLWLWW11524127541081611446+517
6 Doxa DramasLDDDL11443128623183521245+416
7 KaraiskakisLWDLL115151111640285511336+016
8 Apollon PontouDLDDW11362109523041613268+115
9 AOX KissamikosWLWDL10433109540183503226+115
10 VeriaDLDWL10424108520324522184+214
11 AiginiakosWLDWW1142510186321755104313-814
12 Anagennisi KarditsasLDWLW114259105410706015210-114
13 Apollon LarissaLLWWL1140711175302876105310-612
14 PanserraikosLDLLW1132613165221866105510-311
15 PanegialiosLDDLW11245712521245603337-510
16 KallitheaDWDLL11236813612348511345-59
17 ErgotelisWLLDL1113713216132995005412-86
18 AcharnaikosLLLLL11101022951041126006117-27-51
  Promotion
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Apollon ParalimniouWWDWW128312466600151623195+1827
2 Elpis SkoutariLWWWW12732159632186641173+624
3 Aetos OrfaniWWWWL1263316126420115621357+421
4 KavalaDWLWD126331896510132612357+921
5 Nestos ChrisoupolisWLWLD12624136741282521254+720
6 Aris AvatoDWDDL1246298633063613235+118
7 Orfeas XanthiWLWDL12435911630356613245-215
8 M.Alexandros XiropotamosWLWLW12426713640264602419-614
9 DidymoteichoLLLDL123458125230427115410-413
10 Doxa ProskynitonLWLLW1232713216123696204712-811
11 M. Alexandros KarperiLLLLL1222810196123586105511-98
12 Doxa Neo SidirochoriLLLDW1213872360243116114412-166
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Aris PalaiochoriWWWWD18132332139900234942399+1941
2 IraklisWWWDD181242331196302259612116+2240
3 AlmoposLDDWD1878319129522127926175+729
4 Makedonikos EfkarpiaDWLDW1785416129531105832367+429
5 Agrotikos AsterasWWLWD1884623251051415158332810-228
6 NaousaDDWDW17755171596211128134613+226
7 PierikosWDLLW188282020832399105051111+026
8 EdessaikosDLDWD186751918103529883231010+125
9 LangadasLLDLW1866627259333141293331313+224
10 KardiaLWWDL17728202083231199405911+023
11 M. Alexandros TrikalaWLDLD186481726841367102351119-922
12 Philippos AlexandreiaLLDLL18441013209225811922559-716
13 KaritsaDWDDD18378172591538119225914-816
14 KilkisiakosDLLLW17341013228224679126715-913
15 Kampaniakos ChalastraLDDLD181413103291175159036517-227
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TilikratisWWDWW141022261176011547421117+1532
2 Makedonikos FoufasWWDDW14833128851284632144+427
3 Ermis AmyntaioWWWWL1483315146330638503911+127
4 LefkimmiWLDWW1473419147331107740397+524
5 ThesprotosLWDWW1465322108422178623152+1223
6 Panamvrakakikos A-MLLDWW14716251563031178413148+1022
7 KaragianniaDDLLL1454517197322877223912-219
8 Doxa KranoulasLLDDD144641215731369715166-318
9 Skoufas KompotiLWDWL142758147232437043411-613
10 Ethnikos FilippiadaDLLLW133468166015210733166-813
11 KastoriaLDLLD132388177133676105210-99
12 Asteras ParapotamosWDDLL1423910207034411720569-109
13 PanlefkadiosLLDLD14086716704348704338-98
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Volos NFCWWWWW14130140977002647601145+3139
2 Niki VolosWWWDW148332398512155632184+1427
3 AlmyrosLWWLW138141711641183740398+625
4 Asteras IteaWLLWW147342215852112462131011+724
5 AmvrysseasLWWLW14725181775021067223811+123
6 ThivaWDWLW14644251274211447223118+1322
7 Olympiakos VolosDWLWL145541310641194814346+320
8 SellanaLDDWW14554191774211267133711+220
9 Rigas FeraiosLLLDL143479186123578224411-913
10 Digenis NeochoriDLLDL143387227331637007119-1512
11 OpountiosWDLLL14329142772149147115513-1311
12 Achilleas FarsalonLDDDL1424872172326107016111-1410
13 VelouchiLLLLL13201173371064156105318-266
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Asteras VlachiotiDWWWW1284021864201136420105+1328
2 Asteras AmaliadaWWDLW1282225965101246312135+1626
3 PaniliakosDWDWW126421776231436411134+1022
4 KalamataDWDWD12570123642092615031+922
5 PanarkadikosWLWWD12615139630365631274+419
6 PAO VardasWLDWL1252589750263502326-117
7 Pylou AO TsiklitirasLWDWW12444108513142731366+216
8 ZakynthosWLWLW1243515136321147611416+215
9 Diagoras VrachneikaLWLLL12507161865011246006414-215
10 AchaikiDLDLL12345912632173602429-313
11 PallixouriakosLLLLL1221972862135136006215-217
12 LeonidioLLLLL12001233260061166006216-290
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ProodeftikiDWDWW11731173532082641191+1424
2 Ethnikos PiraeusWWLWW117221946600151512243+1523
3 IalysosWWWDL11551159642093513166+620
4 DiagorasWLDLW10532104541060512244+618
5 RodosWLDWL11533129632173521256+318
6 KeratsiniLWWLW115151010531184620426+016
7 LoutrakiWLDDD11434118531153612365+315
8 IonikosDWDWD1135376623153512223+114
9 Aspropyrgos EnosisLLDDD112453145122236123111-1110
10 Pelopas KiatouLLDLD111376176024211511346-116
11 ZevgolateioLLLLL11001112750050116006116-260
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Aittitos SpataWWDLW11821174541092641182+1326
2 PanargiakosWDWWW11551127623153532074+520
3 ChalkisLLDWW1153315115212536321108+418
4 Ermionidas-ErmisDDDLL11353119614165521254+214
5 Diagoras Agias ParaskeviLWLLL11425711640275502306-414
6 Triglia RafinasWDWLW1142513166402107502339-314
7 AiolikosDDDWW11344911512245622256-213
8 Thyella DiastavroseosWDLDL1033489521255512234-112
9 Ermis KiveriDLLWL1125413185221876033511-511
10 PanthiraikosDDDLD11173910614165503235-110
11 TamyniakosLDLWL112277155122456105310-88
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 IrodotosDDDLW1164118105410726231118+822
2 EgaleoWWWLW117131410540172631278+422
3 IlisiakosWDWLD104511355410101504134+817
4 AtsaleniosDLDWD11452108523040622268+217
5 OF IerapetraDWDWD11452119633074512245+217
6 PalaiochoraWLWLD11344910512224622276-113
7 Ermis ZonianaDWLLD11344914632188502316-513
8 Agios IerotheosDWLWW1132612156312108501427-311
9 FostirasLLDLL1124567622264502303-110
10 MylopotamosDLDWL111558165140546015312-88
11 KifisiaLLDLW11155915613279502326-68
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P