Super League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Olympiakos PiraeusWDDWD139402357610152633083+1831
2 PAOKWDWWD13940251275201466420116+1331
3 AEK AthensWLDLW1363423177421179621368+621
4 LarissaDWLLW135441716631287723299+119
5 OFILWLLL13616221665011347115912+619
6 XanthiLWLLD1361612156312757304510-319
7 ArisDDDWD1346320157322138614177+518
8 PanathinaikosDWDWD134541317621379724168-417
9 LamiaWDWWW1345413177340856114512-417
10 AtromitosDLWLL13436212073221386114812+115
11 Volos NFCDLDWL1342714236312887115615-914
12 Asteras TripolisDLDLD13337151862221087115510-312
13 PanioniosLWDWD1333712237223766114517-116
14 PanaitolikosLLDLD130498246033497016415-164
  Promotion - Super League (Championship Group)
  Super League (Relegation Group)

Football League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TrikalaWWWWW11740156532083642073+925
2 IonikosDWDWW11632137531163632174+621
3 VeriaLWWDL11533138633094520344+518
4 Olympiakos VolosWDDLW114521211522165623166+117
5 OF IerapetraWLLLW115241012531164621348-217
6 KavalaDLDWL114431396420113502326+416
7 DiagorasDDWLD11362149522184614165+515
8 Niki VolosWWDWD1143413106411114502326+315
9 Aspropyrgos EnosisLWDWL113531213633094502339-114
10 Triglia FCDLDWW113268166222445104412-811
11 KalamataLLDLL113261013521265611448-311
12 EgaleoLWLLL11326813620447512246-511
13 IalysosWLDLL11236410623143500507-69
14 ThesprotosLLLDW1122710185203556024513-88
  Promotion
  Promotion - Football League (Relegation)
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PanserraikosWWWWW1183030853201756510133+2227
2 Nestos ChrisoupolisWLWWW1190221126501137540185+927
3 PandramaikosWDWWL118212096501116532093+1126
4 Apollon ParalimniouWLWDW116321785410113622265+921
5 Aetos OrfaniDLLLD1244417156222776222108+216
6 Aris AvatoDWWLD1144317146312127513157+316
7 Doxa Kato KamilaLWWLL1151517166402117511369+116
8 Keravnos PernisLDDWL1134415195122696222910-413
9 Antheias-AristinouLWLWW1141612185311636105615-613
10 Orfeas XanthiWLLDD11236915611448512257-69
11 Iraklis ZygouDLDLD11146612613266501406-67
12 KilkisiakosLWLLL1121892251134116105511-137
13 Doxa TheologosDLLLL110292245023056006219-222
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AlmoposWDWWW14122033477001527520182+2938
2 MakedonikosLWDWW149322157520132741283+1630
3 Anagennisi GiannitsaDWWDW149321968710120622276+1330
4 ErmisWWLDL1483326975201327313137+1727
5 M. Alexandros TrikalaWWLWW1472515126222368503126+323
6 Nea KallikrateiaDDDWL14572221372411167331117+922
7 EdessaikosDWWWD145541997421133713366+1020
8 Niki AgkathiaWWWDL136251696402637223106+720
9 Poseidon Nea MichanionaLLWWD14536211873131097223119+318
10 Thyella SarakinoiLWLLD14536212063211498215711+118
11 FlorinaDLWLL14527132384221186105215-1017
12 Agrotikos AsterasLLLWW134451411621375723276+316
13 Astrapi MesopotamiaLLLLL1321106267115117610559-207
14 SeirinaLLLLL14101344670071277106319-423
15 Aris PalaiochoriLLLLL13001303970070216006018-390
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PierikosWWWWW12101124265101306501112+2231
2 Iraklis LarissaWDWLW1272317146501115622269+323
3 Thiseas AgriaWLWLW12714251576011845113711+1022
4 KaritsaLWLWW1263323116510173612368+1221
5 SellanaWDLLD12552129632175623154+320
6 OikonomosWLWWL1245312126321119613213+017
7 Atromitos PalamasLLWWD1244413136321626123711+016
8 AtalantiLWLLW12516121865011056015213-616
9 AlmyrosLWLWL124261215631287611448-314
10 Digenis NeochoriLWWDW1235420186222129613289+214
11 Dias DiouWLLWL1241713236402956015418-1013
12 MeteoraLDWLL122558146141226114612-611
13 Diagoras StefanovikWDLDL12255915504146721459-611
14 PotamiaLLLLL12021062760245116006116-212
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Pontion KaragiannionDWWWD12831175651091632184+1227
2 Acheron KanalakiDLWDW127411676501114624053+925
3 Anagennisi ArtasDWWLW127232313651013262131011+1023
4 Souli ParamythiaWWWWD12534109642094611415+118
5 ThinaliakosLLLWL12525129631243621386+317
6 Makedonikos FoufasLWLDW12444913623167621336-416
7 TilikratisDWLDW124441010632174612336+016
8 PrevezaDLDDD1236369724143512226-315
9 NafpaktiakosWLWDL124261015640277602438-514
10 AnatoliLWDLW1242616185203810722388-214
11 MissolonghiWLLWL1241714116411123600628+313
12 LefkimmiDLWDD12264612604227622245-612
13 Apollon EfpaliouLWLLL1232714236213786114715-911
14 Asteras IteaWLLLL1223711206222666015514-99
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KallitheaWWLDL128222186501143632175+1326
2 Thyella KamariWLWWW1282219126411976411105+726
3 Agios IerotheosDWWDD127321511641164632197+424
4 MoschatoWWDLW12732201063211056411105+1024
5 PanthiraikosWLWDL12543117633072621345+419
6 FostirasDWDLL1245315126231107622255+317
7 Ano MerasWWDWD1244499532041712458+016
8 KifisiaLLWLW115151614630377521297+216
9 KeratsiniLDLDW12264912612369614133-312
10 AkratitosLDLDD1225511176231546024613-611
11 Ethnikos PiraeusWWDDD1125499511365614134+011
12 IlisiakosLLDWD121567187034310512248-118
13 Agioi AnargyroiLLDLD121568166141656015211-88
14 Ermis KorydallosLLLWD1212982361146106015213-155
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 RodosDWWWL1182120655001036321103+1426
2 MarkoWLDWW1163218106420835212107+821
3 PanarkadikosLWLWD1152415135401105612358+217
4 KitheronWDWDW114431110613246531174+116
5 Thyella DiastavroseosDWLDL11443910503237641163-116
6 Aittitos SpataWDLWD1144311155221546222611-416
7 IpatoDDWDD11362138531182605156+515
8 PalliniakosWDDWL1236314146150646213810+015
9 Korinthos 2006LLDWL114251110640273502347+114
10 Nea ArtakiLDWLW113441012632186502326-213
11 AiolikosDDWLL11344109532082602427+113
12 AcharnaikosLLLLL113179166303710501426-710
13 TripolisDDLLL1102952360244135005110-182
  Promotion
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Asteras VlachiotiWWWDW128131866510111630375+1225
2 Nafplio 2017LWWDW128132096600111621398+1125
3 PellanaDWLDW12642146641182623164+822
4 Ermionidas-ErmisWLDLW12624231774211875203510+620
5 ZakynthosWWLDL126241413640296622257+120
6 TsiliviDWWDL125432318633011662131212+519
7 DiavolitsiDWLWW1252513126411105611437+117
8 Diagoras VrachneikaWLLDW1252513156411956114410-217
9 PAO VardasLWDWL1244412155320637124612-316
10 Thyella PatrasWLWDL12516162164111476105214-516
11 PaniliakosLLWDL12345713621349613234-613
12 PangytheatikosLLLDW123188176105411621346-910
13 PanargiakosDLWDL12165510603325613235-59
14 Olympiakos ZacharoLLLLL121297216123356006416-145
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 EpiskopiWWDWD1293028854101327520156+2030
2 IrodotosDWDDL116321686231107540161+821
3 GiouchtasDWWWW1163219125221856411117+721
4 PanakrotiriakosDWDDW12444171464111146033610+316
5 Agios NikolaosLDLLW12417142063039106114510-613
6 RethymniakosDLLDL123361424731310125023412-1012
7 AtsaleniosDLLLW1225511166222666033510-511
8 AEEK INKALWDLL113261116612347520379-511
9 PorosWLWLL1122792150145106213411-128
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P