Super League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Olympiakos PiraeusWWWDW24186050912111031612750193+4160
2 PAOKWWLWW2418424921121020288128222113+2858
3 AEK AthensWWWDW2414553821128312611126241210+1747
4 PanathinaikosWLWWW2411763021127232010124531011+940
5 ArisLDWLW248973528127232411121741117+733
6 OFIWLDDL249411323212723199122281323031
7 Asteras TripolisWDWDW2485113233126332215122281018-129
8 XanthiDDLDL248511203012444111012417920-1029
9 AtromitosLLLLL2475122835124441612123181223-726
10 LamiaDDLDL24511817281237291112246817-1126
11 LarissaLDDLD2468102533124351415122551118-826
12 Volos NFCLDWLL247512223812525131612237922-1626
13 PanaitolikosLDLWD242814194012255101512039925-2114
14 PanioniosLDLWL244416154312336911121110632-2810
  Promotion - Super League (Championship Group)
  Super League (Relegation Group)

Football League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TrikalaDWDWD20117225121072115410451108+1340
2 IonikosWWDWD201073241111731154934297+1337
3 Niki VolosWLDWW209562317117311869225511+632
4 VeriaDLDLD208752114105411471033477+731
5 OF IerapetraDWLDD2087520171053213710343710+331
6 KavalaDLDWD207941911105501331024468+830
7 Olympiakos VolosLWWLD20866272895311710113351018-130
8 DiagorasLWLDW207852415934211611443139+929
9 ThesprotosWWWWL207310232610505141010235916-324
10 EgaleoLWDLL2056912211032561010244611-921
11 Aspropyrgos EnosisLLDWD20488202910352141310136616-920
12 IalysosWLDLW2055101323115511259009118-1020
13 KalamataWLWLL205312162510415101110127614-918
14 Triglia FCLLLLD203512133192345711128824-1814
  Promotion
  Promotion - Football League (Relegation)
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PanserraikosWWWDW1915405312862025711920285+4149
2 Nestos ChrisoupolisLWWWD1913243118971118910613139+1341
3 PandramaikosLLWWL181134291796031399531168+1236
4 Apollon ParalimniouWWDDW18963261495311479432127+1233
5 Aetos OrfaniDWWWW1995533219522138104332013+1232
6 Doxa Kato KamilaWLLWD1993734241171325138224911+1030
7 Aris AvatoWLLWD1885528229513161293421210+629
8 Orfeas XanthiWWWLW187382128941491093241218-724
9 Antheias-AristinouLLWDD1863915239423769216817-821
10 Keravnos PernisLLLLL193610254310145132592251218-1815
11 KilkisiakosLLLLW183114134492166269108718-3110
12 Doxa TheologosDWWLL1923141037101364139108624-279
13 Iraklis ZygouLLLLL18141382391357119018112-157
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AlmoposLDDWW22164247911101022211632257+3852
2 Anagennisi GiannitsaDLLWD22126430111210112231025388+1942
3 MakedonikosDDDWL221183287117401921144395+2141
4 ErmisWLWWD221246381811821206114251812+2040
5 EdessaikosWDWDL231085341511641185124441610+1938
6 Poseidon Nea MichanionaWDWLW2211473725117131811114341914+1237
7 Thyella SarakinoiWWWLW221138312610721209124171117+536
8 M. Alexandros TrikalaDDDDD239862216104429813544138+635
9 Nea KallikrateiaLLLDL22886301811452178114341310+1232
10 Niki AgkathiaDDLWW22868241611533105113351411+830
11 Agrotikos AsterasWWWDD208662717115331799333108+1030
12 FlorinaDWLWD2284102430114431312114071118-628
13 Astrapi MesopotamiaLLWLL23411814551331983010109625-4113
14 Aris PalaiochoriWLLLL211020360100010030111010330-573
15 SeirinaLLLLL221021470110011139111010331-663
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PierikosWDWWD201541374972018011821194+3349
2 Thiseas AgriaLWWWW2013164228108022610105141618+1440
3 Iraklis LarissaWWLWL201136302410811185103251219+636
4 KaritsaWDDWD209743114116412059333119+1734
5 SellanaLWLDW2087522219531128113441013+131
6 Atromitos PalamasLDWLD208662219116231389243911+330
7 AlmyrosWWWDD20857221910433111110424118+329
8 AtalantiWLWLW209110252910802191010118619-428
9 Dias DiouLWWLW20811118291070313710118522-1125
10 MeteoraWLLWD2066823221044215610226816+124
11 OikonomosLDDWL205781821114341614914427-322
12 Diagoras StefanovikWLLLD2056917251025391010316815-821
13 Digenis NeochoriLLLLL2046102839103251818101451021-1118
14 PotamiaLLLLL2002187489027517110011231-412
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Pontion KaragiannionWWLWW1913423313109102249432119+2043
2 Anagennisi ArtasWWWWW19132435171191123684131211+1841
3 Souli ParamythiaLWWDW2011452116107301681041558+537
4 Acheron KanalakiWLDDD19973261310721196925277+1334
5 TilikratisLDDWD206952017105411681015449+327
6 ThinaliakosWLWLD198381815951384103251011+327
7 LefkimmiLWWWL20677172110343101110334710-425
8 AnatoliDLWLD206682528103431313103251215-324
9 Makedonikos FoufasDLLWL196581923943213910226614-423
10 MissolonghiWWLDL1963102324852115511119819-121
11 PrevezaDLLLW19487122193426410145617-920
12 NafpaktiakosLWLLL195311132995138810028521-1618
13 Apollon EfpaliouLLLDD203413213711227111691261021-1613
14 Asteras IteaWLLLL1223711206222666015514-99
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KallitheaWWWWW2014423313971119611731147+2046
2 Thyella KamariLLDWW20133435181172220129612156+1742
3 Agios IerotheosDDDDW209742522105321210104421312+334
4 KifisiaDLWDW20103724189603127114341211+633
5 PanthiraikosDLLWW20965211395311241143499+833
6 FostirasWWWLW20965301710631207103341010+1333
7 MoschatoWLWDL209563624105322311104241313+1232
8 KeratsiniDWLWL2077616211153312119243410-528
9 Ano MerasDWLLL206681314104426410226710-124
10 Ethnikos PiraeusDLWLL2057822231143416119144612-122
11 AkratitosLLWLW2046101731104429910028822-1418
12 IlisiakosWDLWL20371014271023581210145615-1316
13 Agioi AnargyroiLWLDL2026121231102537810019523-1912
14 Ermis KorydallosLWLLL202315164210217101610028626-269
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 RodosWWWWW18152138999001939621196+2947
2 MarkoWWDWW181143311496211659522159+1737
3 PanarkadikosWDLWW1910362917107031899333118+1233
4 Aittitos SpataWLWLW19946252110424111095221411+431
5 IpatoLLWWL1986529188413128114521710+1130
6 KitheronWWWLL19856191411434119842285+529
7 Thyella DiastavroseosDWLWW1876516179243810952287-127
8 AiolikosLDWWW176562115843111592251010+623
9 Nea ArtakiDLWDL18567171995311479036312-221
10 PalliniakosLWLDL19478172792618810217919-1019
11 Korinthos 2006LDLLL174310123394057188035515-2115
12 AcharnaikosLLLLL184113132893068189117510-1513
13 TripolisLDLDL1904157429045516100010226-354
  Promotion
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Asteras VlachiotiWDWDW201343299111010202933397+2043
2 PellanaDWWWL20116327131081117410352109+1439
3 Nafplio 2017WLLDL20112731241191119792161217+735
4 ZakynthosDWLWD2010552419117221710933379+535
5 TsiliviLWWDW2095631269630168113261518+532
6 PAO VardasWWWLW2086623231064016710226716+030
7 Ermionidas-ErmisWLDDL2085735241063128810226716+1129
8 Diagoras VrachneikaDLWDW2084823221072117710127615+128
9 Thyella PatrasWWLLD208210283110622191010208921-326
10 DiavolitsiDLWLD2066821231053213910136814-224
11 PangytheatikosLDLWD2054111426931571211236714-1219
12 PaniliakosLLLDW2046101021102355121023559-1118
13 Olympiakos ZacharoLWDLL2044121531103348910118722-1616
14 PanargiakosLLLWL20271192890454911236519-1913
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 EpiskopiWDDWW161150331086201738530167+2338
2 GiouchtasWLDWW16943271584311368512149+1231
3 IrodotosLDLLW1674518138242109850384+525
4 PanakrotiriakosDWLWD16655221886111558044713+423
5 Agios NikolaosWDDLL165381825841312128125613-718
6 AtsaleniosDDDWD1638514188242888143610-417
7 AEEK INKADDWDL1645714198233578224912-517
8 PorosLWWLL1642101528821510138215515-1314
9 RethymniakosLLDLD163491530831410138035517-1513
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P