Pro League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GenkDWDDL3018936331159422612159513719+3263
2 Club BruggeLWWDW30168664321510233614156632818+3256
3 Standard LiègeWWDLW30158749351510413217155461718+1453
4 AnderlechtWWWDW3015694934158612712157082222+1551
5 GentWWWWL30155105345159242621156362724+850
6 AntwerpLLWDL3014793934156452220158341714+549
7 Sint-TruidenLDLWD30121174736158522716154652020+1147
8 KortrijkWLWWL30127114442156362425156452017+243
9 Sporting CharleroiLWDLW30126124343157352218155372125042
10 Royal Excel MouscronWDDWW30117123333157441710154381623040
11 Zulte-WaregemDDLWD3089134960155552927153482033-1133
12 AS EupenWLLLD30102183457156092028154291429-2332
13 Cercle BruggeLLLDL30771635591563623271514101232-2428
14 KV OostendeLLDDD3069152952154471524152581428-2327
15 Waasland-BeverenLDDLW30512133750153751722152582028-1327
16 LokerenWLLLL30552028531553716241502131229-2520
  Promotion - Jupiler League (Championship Group)
  Promotion - Jupiler League (Europa League Group)
  Relegation - Proximus League

Pro League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Club BruggeWWLWW3021186430151401429157172221+3464
2 GentDDWLW30179456291510413514157532115+2760
3 AnderlechtWLDLW301510551291510502913155552216+2255
4 KV OostendeLWLWL30147955441510233521154562023+1149
5 GenkWLWDW301461042301511133216153571014+1248
6 Zulte-WaregemWLWLL30127115150157443022155372128+143
7 Standard LiègeLWDWL30125134151158252216154381935-1041
8 Sporting CharleroiDLLLD30109113639155732016155281623-339
9 KortrijkLWWWD30109113135158521912152491223-439
10 MechelenWDLWW30107134850157442820153392030-237
11 LokerenDWLDD30810123540153571619155551921-534
12 Waasland-BeverenLDWWL3096154057154561925155192132-1733
13 Sint-TruidenDLLLL3086162847154471723154291124-1930
14 Royal Excel MouscronLWDWL3079143951153571822154472129-1230
15 WesterloWLDLW3079143559155461722152581837-2430
16 OH LeuvenLDWLD3078154253156272322151681931-1129
  Championship Round
  UEFA Europa League Play-off
  Relegation

First Division A: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Club BruggeWWWWD972025353201324400121+2223
2 Standard LiègeDDWWL106222395410143521296+1420
3 GentLWDWW952220125500163402249+817
4 AntwerpDDWWL952219114310114521287+817
5 MechelenWLWLD105231616421189631287+017
6 GenkWWLDW95131511540185411276+416
7 Zulte-WaregemWDDDW1044218125311135513157+616
8 Royal Excel MouscronLDDWD104421412532083512269+216
9 Sporting CharleroiLDLWW93331313521268412175+012
10 KortrijkWLLLD1032518175221138510459+111
11 KV OostendeLDLLD1032513205212795113611-711
12 Sint-TruidenLWDWD93248154121335203512-711
13 AnderlechtWDLLW10235812512234511358-49
14 Waasland-BeverenWDDDL101458205113513503237-127
15 AS EupenLWLDL1013662250233105113312-166
16 Cercle BruggeLLLLL101098275104395005518-193
  Championship Round
  UEFA Europa League Play-off
  Relegation

First Division A: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Pro League: Play-offs I

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Club BruggeDWWWW107122595410163530296+1654
2 AnderlechtWLLWW1061315165500815113715-147
3 GentDWLLL103341015513156520359-542
4 GenkDWLWL1051420135401166511347+740
5 KV OostendeDLWLW1032514195212985113511-536
6 Zulte-WaregemLLWLL10127112351047105023413-1227
  UEFA Champions League
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League

First Division A: Play-offs I

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Pro League: Play-offs II

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Sporting CharleroiWDWWD6321136312073320163+711
2 LokerenWDDWL6321127330071302156+511
3 MechelenLDLLW6213714311155310229-77
4 Sint-TruidenLDDLD603349301226302123-53
  UEFA Europa League Play-off

First Division A: Play-offs II

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Second Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 White Star BruxellesWWWWL32196753281614022912165652416+2563
2 AS EupenDWDWW32188669341610243716168623218+3562
3 AntwerpDLWDL321886522016934216169523114+3262
4 TubizeLWDLW3217695134169432616168262518+1757
5 Cercle BruggeWWLDL32141265635166912817168352818+2154
6 Union Saint-GilloiseLWDWD321561150341610242913165472121+1651
7 LierseWDLWW3214995341166642821168352520+1251
8 Lommel UnitedLDWWL32148104329169433216165471113+1450
9 SV RoeselareWWDLL32148104647166732220168172427-150
10 Dessel SportWLWWW32146123840166281823168442017-248
11 RFC SeraingDWLWL32135144550166282228167362322-544
12 Excelsior VirtonLLLLD32810144055165562126163581929-1534
13 GeelLWLDW326131340561649323251624101731-1631
14 DeinzeWLLWL32611153658165561825161691833-2229
15 Patro EisdenLLWWD3259183363164391726161691637-3024
16 HeistDLLLL324721398216421020351605111947-4319
17 CoxydeLLLLL322102029671616919381614111029-3816
  Promotion
  Relegation

First Division B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 White Star BruxellesWWWWL32196753281614022912165652416+2563
2 AS EupenDWDWW32188669341610243716168623218+3562
3 AntwerpDLWDL321886522016934216169523114+3262
4 TubizeLWDLW3217695134169432616168262518+1757
5 Cercle BruggeWWLDL32141265635166912817168352818+2154
6 Union Saint-GilloiseLWDWD321561150341610242913165472121+1651
7 LierseWDLWW3214995341166642821168352520+1251
8 Lommel UnitedLDWWL32148104329169433216165471113+1450
9 SV RoeselareWWDLL32148104647166732220168172427-150
10 Dessel SportWLWWW32146123840166281823168442017-248
11 RFC SeraingDWLWL32135144550166282228167362322-544
12 Excelsior VirtonLLLLD32810144055165562126163581929-1534
13 GeelLWLDW326131340561649323251624101731-1631
14 DeinzeWLLWL32611153658165561825161691833-2229
15 Patro EisdenLLWWD3259183363164391726161691637-3024
16 HeistDLLLL324721398216421020351605111947-4319
17 CoxydeLLLLL322102029671616919381614111029-3816
  Promotion
  Relegation

First Division B: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

First Division B: Closing

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Beerschot-Wilrijk000000000000000000+00
2 Excelsior Virton000000000000000000+00
3 SV Roeselare000000000000000000+00
4 Lokeren000000000000000000+00
5 Lommel United000000000000000000+00
6 OH Leuven000000000000000000+00
7 Union Saint-Gilloise000000000000000000+00
8 Westerlo000000000000000000+00
  Promotion Play-off

First Division B: Opening

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Excelsior VirtonWWLWW107031945401915302103+1521
2 OH LeuvenLLWWD106131795401113521266+819
3 WesterloWLWLD10613157530284531173+819
4 Union Saint-GilloiseDDWWD105411695320104522165+719
5 Beerschot-WilrijkLDLLW103258145302645023210-611
6 LokerenDWDWD102449155131445113511-610
7 Lommel UnitedLWDLL10145614512259502315-87
8 SV RoeselareWLLLL1012772551225105005215-185
  Promotion Play-off

Second Amateur Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VW HammeWDWWW342158663117103428141711243817+3568
2 Sint-Eloois-WinkelDWDWW341712561431710612714177643429+1863
3 OudenaardeWWDDW34179870451710434124177552921+2560
4 LonderzeelWDLDD34178958371712233815175662022+2159
5 DenderLWDWL341611769431711514317175662626+2659
6 Sparta PetegemLWWDW34168106654178453325178453329+1256
7 Eendracht AalstDLWLL34159106655178542926177463729+1154
8 TemseDDDWL341581160481710344023175572025+1253
9 La Louvière CentreDLLLD34148125444177643120177282324+1050
10 Olsa BrakelLDDWL341113105646179533514172872132+1046
11 GullegemLLDLD34101595045175752120175842925+545
12 Gent-ZeehavenWLDLW3411101350561777332221743101834-643
13 Sint-NiklaasDWLDD341191451571785436281734101529-642
14 BornemLLLDL349111454561776434291725102027-238
15 TorhoutWLWDW34842229721762918281722131144-4328
16 IzegemLWLWL347720517317521024331725102740-2228
17 AcrenWLDLW34582134911745823411713131150-5723
18 Racing MechelenDWWLL345722338217341018341723121548-4922
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VW HammeWDWWW342158663117103428141711243817+3568
2 Sint-Eloois-WinkelDWDWW341712561431710612714177643429+1863
3 OudenaardeWWDDW34179870451710434124177552921+2560
4 LonderzeelWDLDD34178958371712233815175662022+2159
5 DenderLWDWL341611769431711514317175662626+2659
6 Sparta PetegemLWWDW34168106654178453325178453329+1256
7 Eendracht AalstDLWLL34159106655178542926177463729+1154
8 TemseDDDWL341581160481710344023175572025+1253
9 La Louvière CentreDLLLD34148125444177643120177282324+1050
10 Olsa BrakelLDDWL341113105646179533514172872132+1046
11 GullegemLLDLD34101595045175752120175842925+545
12 Gent-ZeehavenWLDLW3411101350561777332221743101834-643
13 Sint-NiklaasDWLDD341191451571785436281734101529-642
14 BornemLLLDL349111454561776434291725102027-238
15 TorhoutWLWDW34842229721762918281722131144-4328
16 IzegemLWLWL347720517317521024331725102740-2228
17 AcrenWLDLW34582134911745823411713131150-5723
18 Racing MechelenDWWLL345722338217341018341723121548-4922
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VW HammeWDWWW342158663117103428141711243817+3568
2 Sint-Eloois-WinkelDWDWW341712561431710612714177643429+1863
3 OudenaardeWWDDW34179870451710434124177552921+2560
4 LonderzeelWDLDD34178958371712233815175662022+2159
5 DenderLWDWL341611769431711514317175662626+2659
6 Sparta PetegemLWWDW34168106654178453325178453329+1256
7 Eendracht AalstDLWLL34159106655178542926177463729+1154
8 TemseDDDWL341581160481710344023175572025+1253
9 La Louvière CentreDLLLD34148125444177643120177282324+1050
10 Olsa BrakelLDDWL341113105646179533514172872132+1046
11 GullegemLLDLD34101595045175752120175842925+545
12 Gent-ZeehavenWLDLW3411101350561777332221743101834-643
13 Sint-NiklaasDWLDD341191451571785436281734101529-642
14 BornemLLLDL349111454561776434291725102027-238
15 TorhoutWLWDW34842229721762918281722131144-4328
16 IzegemLWLWL347720517317521024331725102740-2228
17 AcrenWLDLW34582134911745823411713131150-5723
18 Racing MechelenDWWLL345722338217341018341723121548-4922
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Beerschot-WilrijkWWWWD36218764391813413714188462725+2571
2 OosterwijkWWDDD361914368381813503811186933027+3071
3 BocholtLWLWW361971052411812333417187471824+1164
4 Sporting HasseltWLWLW36186126441189453720189272721+2360
5 CineyLLWLW361761357421810443014187292728+1557
6 Sprimont-ComblainWWLWW361681256431810353725186571918+1356
7 LiègeLDWWL361581358561811164029184771827+253
8 HamoirWLLDW3615714707418113444271844102647-452
9 Rupel BoomLWWWW36156156555187383729188372826+1051
10 Berchem SportDLDWD36148145155187652525187292630-450
11 CappellenDLDLL361471551561894530201853102136-549
12 HoogstratenWDDWD36139146060186572628187473432+048
13 WalhainWLLLD361211134857185762326187472531-947
14 Tempo OverijseLLWWD36129154756185671920187382836-945
15 La CalamineLLWLW361242044591882830261842121433-1540
16 TienenWLDWL3610101652561858525221852112734-440
17 GrimbergenLWLLL36972038551852112229184591626-1734
18 Woluwe-ZaventemDWLLW369621346118621021281834111333-2733
19 Diegem SportLDLLL36872133681872921261815121242-3531
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Beerschot-WilrijkWWWWD36218764391813413714188462725+2571
2 OosterwijkWWDDD361914368381813503811186933027+3071
3 BocholtLWLWW361971052411812333417187471824+1164
4 Sporting HasseltWLWLW36186126441189453720189272721+2360
5 CineyLLWLW361761357421810443014187292728+1557
6 Sprimont-ComblainWWLWW361681256431810353725186571918+1356
7 LiègeLDWWL361581358561811164029184771827+253
8 HamoirWLLDW3615714707418113444271844102647-452
9 Rupel BoomLWWWW36156156555187383729188372826+1051
10 Berchem SportDLDWD36148145155187652525187292630-450
11 CappellenDLDLL361471551561894530201853102136-549
12 HoogstratenWDDWD36139146060186572628187473432+048
13 WalhainWLLLD361211134857185762326187472531-947
14 Tempo OverijseLLWWD36129154756185671920187382836-945
15 La CalamineLLWLW361242044591882830261842121433-1540
16 TienenWLDWL3610101652561858525221852112734-440
17 GrimbergenLWLLL36972038551852112229184591626-1734
18 Woluwe-ZaventemDWLLW369621346118621021281834111333-2733
19 Diegem SportLDLLL36872133681872921261815121242-3531
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Beerschot-WilrijkWWWWD36218764391813413714188462725+2571
2 OosterwijkWWDDD361914368381813503811186933027+3071
3 BocholtLWLWW361971052411812333417187471824+1164
4 Sporting HasseltWLWLW36186126441189453720189272721+2360
5 CineyLLWLW361761357421810443014187292728+1557
6 Sprimont-ComblainWWLWW361681256431810353725186571918+1356
7 LiègeLDWWL361581358561811164029184771827+253
8 HamoirWLLDW3615714707418113444271844102647-452
9 Rupel BoomLWWWW36156156555187383729188372826+1051
10 Berchem SportDLDWD36148145155187652525187292630-450
11 CappellenDLDLL361471551561894530201853102136-549
12 HoogstratenWDDWD36139146060186572628187473432+048
13 WalhainWLLLD361211134857185762326187472531-947
14 Tempo OverijseLLWWD36129154756185671920187382836-945
15 La CalamineLLWLW361242044591882830261842121433-1540
16 TienenWLDWL3610101652561858525221852112734-440
17 GrimbergenLWLLL36972038551852112229184591626-1734
18 Woluwe-ZaventemDWLLW369621346118621021281834111333-2733
19 Diegem SportLDLLL36872133681872921261815121242-3531
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: ACFF

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Francs BorainsWLWDW86112484400152421196+1619
2 MeuxDDDDW8440136422074422062+716
3 Union NamurLWWWW85031414430187420267+015
4 Acren-LessinesWLLWW841319154211984202107+413
5 Stockay-WarfuseeWLDWL8413171642117642021010+113
6 WaremmeDWLWL8413131544001024013313-213
7 RES DurbuyDWLDW83411310413054421186+313
8 La LouviereDDWWL8332169422072411297+712
9 HamoirLWWLL83231213420256412177-111
10 TilleurWLLLD83141314411278420266-110
11 RebecqDWDDL82331212402258421174+09
12 OnhayeDDWDL8233911421165402236-29
13 VerlaineLDDWD823313174211874022510-49
14 GivryLWWLL82068194103513410336-116
15 Couvin-MariembourgLLLDL8125714401337411247-75
16 Solières SportWLLLL81169194103610401339-104
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: VFV A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Mandel UnitedWWWDW752021742201053300112+1417
2 KnokkeLWWWD75111873300824211105+1116
3 Gent-ZeehavenLWWDW7511148321063430185+616
4 HarelbekeWWWDL7421127312043430184+514
5 RonseWWLWL7412148330082411266+613
6 OudenaardeWLWLW741213134310106310237+013
7 GullegemLWDDD7331138321083412155+512
8 Sparta PetegemWLLWW73131010310225421185+010
9 TemseWLLWD7313914430176301228-510
10 DikkelvenneWLDDD723299412154311145+09
11 Voorwaarts ZwevezeleLWWDD722377411224311153+08
12 VW HammeDWLDL71241113310266402257-25
13 MerelbekeLLLLD7124614411236301238-85
14 Sint-NiklaasDLWLL7115815411268300327-74
15 WesthoekLLLLW71066193102394004310-133
16 Toekomst MenenLLLDL70167194004414301235-121
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: VFV B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BocholtWDWWW75111544400110311144+1116
2 TienenLWWWW750294330040420254+515
3 Eendracht AalstWWWDD74302094310133312076+1115
4 Sporting HasseltWLLDW741279430165311114-213
5 VosselaarWWLWL740377330062410315+012
6 HadesWDWLD7331139311166422073+412
7 CappellenLWWWD7322126412164320162+611
8 GeelWWLDW6321105421164211041+511
9 Olympia WijgmaalWLLWW73131517421198310269-210
10 Spouwen-MopertingenLLLWL73049163201554103411-79
11 Pepingen-HalleLDWLW72239144211433012511-58
12 DuffelLWDDL6132910301214312086-16
13 Berchem SportLDWLL71241015302136410379-55
14 LonderzeelLLLLD7115912301268410334-34
15 HoogstratenLLDLL7115612310256401316-64
16 Diegem SportWLLLL7106516300319410347-113
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KnokkeWWLWW30193869331511224217158162716+3660
2 SW HarelbekeDWDWL30184847281511042714157442014+1958
3 WesthoekWWWWW30183957321510233315158162417+2557
4 DikkelvenneLLDDD3016686532157442516159244016+3354
5 BerlareLLWLD3015695139159242919156452220+1251
6 Eendracht ZeleWLLWL301551063441510143920155462424+1950
7 Toekomst MenenWWWWD3014794740159242317155552423+749
8 OMS IngelmunsterWWWDW30131075542154742222159333320+1349
9 PepingenLLWWL3012994939157623115155371824+1045
10 RonseLWWLW30116134646157442821154291825+039
11 Wetteren-KwatrechtLLLWD30109114848156542217154472631+039
12 NinoveWLLLD30910115449157353119152762330+537
13 Sint-Gillis WaasDLWLD3067173663152491934154381729-2725
14 DammeWWLLL3056191956152581023153111933-3721
15 EernegemLWLLW30561927651541101536151591229-3821
16 White Star AdinkerkeLLLLL3035223010715131116461522111461-7714
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KnokkeWWLWW30193869331511224217158162716+3660
2 SW HarelbekeDWDWL30184847281511042714157442014+1958
3 WesthoekWWWWW30183957321510233315158162417+2557
4 DikkelvenneLLDDD3016686532157442516159244016+3354
5 BerlareLLWLD3015695139159242919156452220+1251
6 Eendracht ZeleWLLWL301551063441510143920155462424+1950
7 Toekomst MenenWWWWD3014794740159242317155552423+749
8 OMS IngelmunsterWWWDW30131075542154742222159333320+1349
9 PepingenLLWWL3012994939157623115155371824+1045
10 RonseLWWLW30116134646157442821154291825+039
11 Wetteren-KwatrechtLLLWD30109114848156542217154472631+039
12 NinoveWLLLD30910115449157353119152762330+537
13 Sint-Gillis WaasDLWLD3067173663152491934154381729-2725
14 DammeWWLLL3056191956152581023153111933-3721
15 EernegemLWLLW30561927651541101536151591229-3821
16 White Star AdinkerkeLLLLL3035223010715131116461522111461-7714
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Olympic CharleroiLWLWW2819545228141310286146442422+2462
2 DuffelDWDWL2815765934148243318147522616+2552
3 Sporting ChâteletLWLWW2815584740148332314147252426+750
4 SterrebeekWWWLL28161115039148152615148062424+1149
5 Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.WLDWW2814684745147432823147251922+248
6 RebecqWLDLW2812794435148333019144461416+943
7 HalleLWDWL28126104628146352416146352212+1842
8 LéopoldLWWLW28123134652144282233148152419-639
9 Daring MolenbeekLWWWL2810994434145541814145452620+1039
10 WolvertemDLLLW28105134449145452523145181926-535
11 BetekomWLLLW2897124239148333014141491225+334
12 Francs BorainsWWWDD2889114652147342422141672230-633
13 GanshorenLLLLL28731834591431101227144282232-2524
14 TournaiWLLWD28661632581435615211431101737-2624
15 WaterlooLWLLL2835202263140212143814338825-4114
16 Geants Athois000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Olympic CharleroiLWLWW2819545228141310286146442422+2462
2 DuffelDWDWL2815765934148243318147522616+2552
3 Sporting ChâteletLWLWW2815584740148332314147252426+750
4 SterrebeekWWWLL28161115039148152615148062424+1149
5 Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.WLDWW2814684745147432823147251922+248
6 RebecqWLDLW2812794435148333019144461416+943
7 HalleLWDWL28126104628146352416146352212+1842
8 LéopoldLWWLW28123134652144282233148152419-639
9 Daring MolenbeekLWWWL2810994434145541814145452620+1039
10 WolvertemDLLLW28105134449145452523145181926-535
11 BetekomWLLLW2897124239148333014141491225+334
12 Francs BorainsWWWDD2889114652147342422141672230-633
13 GanshorenLLLLL28731834591431101227144282232-2524
14 TournaiWLLWD28661632581435615211431101737-2624
15 WaterlooLWLLL2835202263140212143814338825-4114
16 Geants Athois000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HadesLDWLW30194759341510233515159242419+2561
2 Olympia WijgmaalDDWLD30141065743159423721155642022+1452
3 Thes SportWDDWD3014976134159423613155552521+2751
4 Zwarte LeeuwWWDWD30131166046158613618155552428+1450
5 Sint-LenaartsDWWLL30137104632158432613155372019+1446
6 Spouwen-MopertingenLWDWL30136114553158522517155192036-845
7 KSC City PiratesLWLWD30128106251159333723153572528+1144
8 LeopoldsburgWLLLW30128105343158432613154472730+1044
9 Esperanza PeltLLDWL301014661481584337261521032422+1344
10 TurnhoutLLWLW30127115352157532621155282731+143
11 NijlenLWWWL301151449571593330171522111940-838
12 WellenWWLLW30107133750156452021154381729-1337
13 VosselaarWDWWD30106145260156362929154382331-836
14 Bilzerse WaltwilderLLLLD30510154063153662636152491427-2325
15 LilleWLLDL30581737641544723261514101438-2723
16 LyraWLLDW30381930721533916281505101444-4217
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HadesLDWLW30194759341510233515159242419+2561
2 Olympia WijgmaalDDWLD30141065743159423721155642022+1452
3 Thes SportWDDWD3014976134159423613155552521+2751
4 Zwarte LeeuwWWDWD30131166046158613618155552428+1450
5 Sint-LenaartsDWWLL30137104632158432613155372019+1446
6 Spouwen-MopertingenLWDWL30136114553158522517155192036-845
7 KSC City PiratesLWLWD30128106251159333723153572528+1144
8 LeopoldsburgWLLLW30128105343158432613154472730+1044
9 Esperanza PeltLLDWL301014661481584337261521032422+1344
10 TurnhoutLLWLW30127115352157532621155282731+143
11 NijlenLWWWL301151449571593330171522111940-838
12 WellenWWLLW30107133750156452021154381729-1337
13 VosselaarWDWWD30106145260156362929154382331-836
14 Bilzerse WaltwilderLLLLD30510154063153662636152491427-2325
15 LilleWLLDL30581737641544723261514101438-2723
16 LyraWLLDW30381930721533916281505101444-4217
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HadesLDWLW30194759341510233515159242419+2561
2 Olympia WijgmaalDDWLD30141065743159423721155642022+1452
3 Thes SportWDDWD3014976134159423613155552521+2751
4 Zwarte LeeuwWWDWD30131166046158613618155552428+1450
5 Sint-LenaartsDWWLL30137104632158432613155372019+1446
6 Spouwen-MopertingenLWDWL30136114553158522517155192036-845
7 KSC City PiratesLWLWD30128106251159333723153572528+1144
8 LeopoldsburgWLLLW30128105343158432613154472730+1044
9 Esperanza PeltLLDWL301014661481584337261521032422+1344
10 TurnhoutLLWLW30127115352157532621155282731+143
11 NijlenLWWWL301151449571593330171522111940-838
12 WellenWWLLW30107133750156452021154381729-1337
13 VosselaarWDWWD30106145260156362929154382331-836
14 Bilzerse WaltwilderLLLLD30510154063153662636152491427-2325
15 LilleWLLDL30581737641544723261514101438-2723
16 LyraWLLDW30381930721533916281505101444-4217
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MeuxWWLWW30192971441513024418156272726+2759
2 GivryWWWWL30178559321510413515157442417+2759
3 Solières SportWWWWW3017855630159423214158432416+2659
4 Couvin-MariembourgWLWLW30177660331575328161510233217+2758
5 WaremmeWWWWW30183973451512034521156362824+2857
6 NamurLDWWL30157862371510053621155732616+2552
7 Cointe-LiègeWWLLL30134135355159242920154292435-243
8 BertrixWWLLW30125135247157262822155372425+541
9 Jeunesse TaminesWLLWW30117124852157262422154562430-440
10 Richelle UnitedLDWWW30117124856156542722155282134-840
11 Patro LensoisLLLLD3098134147154742423155191724-635
12 Lorraine ArlonLLLLW3096154160156182329153571831-1933
13 LonglierLWWLD30710134562153752127154382435-1731
14 VerlaineLLWLL3078154258153572227154382031-1629
15 AywailleLLLLL30571830801535716361522111444-5022
16 LoyersLLLLL302523327515121213331513111942-4311
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MeuxWWLWW30192971441513024418156272726+2759
2 GivryWWWWL30178559321510413515157442417+2759
3 Solières SportWWWWW3017855630159423214158432416+2659
4 Couvin-MariembourgWLWLW30177660331575328161510233217+2758
5 WaremmeWWWWW30183973451512034521156362824+2857
6 NamurLDWWL30157862371510053621155732616+2552
7 Cointe-LiègeWWLLL30134135355159242920154292435-243
8 BertrixWWLLW30125135247157262822155372425+541
9 Jeunesse TaminesWLLWW30117124852157262422154562430-440
10 Richelle UnitedLDWWW30117124856156542722155282134-840
11 Patro LensoisLLLLD3098134147154742423155191724-635
12 Lorraine ArlonLLLLW3096154160156182329153571831-1933
13 LonglierLWWLD30710134562153752127154382435-1731
14 VerlaineLLWLL3078154258153572227154382031-1629
15 AywailleLLLLL30571830801535716361522111444-5022
16 LoyersLLLLL302523327515121213331513111942-4311
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MeuxWWLWW30192971441513024418156272726+2759
2 GivryWWWWL30178559321510413515157442417+2759
3 Solières SportWWWWW3017855630159423214158432416+2659
4 Couvin-MariembourgWLWLW30177660331575328161510233217+2758
5 WaremmeWWWWW30183973451512034521156362824+2857
6 NamurLDWWL30157862371510053621155732616+2552
7 Cointe-LiègeWWLLL30134135355159242920154292435-243
8 BertrixWWLLW30125135247157262822155372425+541
9 Jeunesse TaminesWLLWW30117124852157262422154562430-440
10 Richelle UnitedLDWWW30117124856156542722155282134-840
11 Patro LensoisLLLLD3098134147154742423155191724-635
12 Lorraine ArlonLLLLW3096154160156182329153571831-1933
13 LonglierLWWLD30710134562153752127154382435-1731
14 VerlaineLLWLL3078154258153572227154382031-1629
15 AywailleLLLLL30571830801535716361522111444-5022
16 LoyersLLLLL302523327515121213331513111942-4311
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 DeinzeWWLWW76011754400132320143+1218
2 Olympic CharleroiWWLLW750286320132430154+215
3 Thes SportDWWWW7430117321053422064+415
4 RFC SeraingLWWLW741218114301158311133+713
5 HeistWDLLW741274311122430152+313
6 Rupel BoomDWWWL73131311320172411269+210
7 Dessel SportLLWWL731387330051401336+110
8 RWDMWLWLL730467420244310223-19
9 LiègeWWLLW7304915430176300329-69
10 Patro EisdenWLWDL723286421163302123+29
11 La Louvière CentreDDDWL72321214412177311157-29
12 URSL ViseLLLWW7214813311155410338-57
13 TubizeLLLWW72145133111334103210-87
14 Sint-Eloois-WinkelLWDDL713368311133402235-26
15 DenderDLLLL7124711402235310246-45
16 Lierse KempenzonenLLWLL7106813410334300359-53
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Third Amateur Division: VFV A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Wetteren-KwatrechtWWDWW761022533001014310124+1719
2 ZelzateWWDWW75111774211733300104+1016
3 Jong LedeDWLWW7421116421163321053+514
4 Olsa BrakelDLDWW742186320144422042+214
5 NinoveWLDWW7412136321061420275+713
6 RC LebbekeWWWLD641174321031320143+313
7 EppegemWLLWL740397430174310223+212
8 WingeneWWDLW732265422042310223+111
9 LochristiLWLLW7313129420275311154+310
10 Tempo OverijseDWDLW72321311320182403159+29
11 OostnieuwkerkeLWDLL7214512411247310215-77
12 Svelta MelseleLLWWL7214412311135410317-87
13 Wolvertem MerchtemLWLLL6105611300336310235-53
14 AvantiDLDLL703438402225301213-53
15 TorhoutLLDLL7025615301247401328-92
16 BornemLLDLL701642230032104013212-181
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: VFV B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Sint-LenaartsDWDWW74301853210514220134+1315
2 Lyra-Lierse BerlaarWDWWD74211483210304211118+614
3 Heur TongerenDWWWW7421128421186321042+414
4 KSC City PiratesWLLWW74121210421175320155+213
5 Esperanza PeltDDWWL7322118411256321062+311
6 BeringenWLLLD7313107420285311122+310
7 BetekomWDLDW7241118421196303022+310
8 HoutvenneDDWWD72411110303055421165+110
9 Helson HelchterenLDWDD72321112321063402259-19
10 Eendracht TermienWLLDD7232911311144412157-29
11 TurnhoutDDDDD716076312032404044+19
12 Bilzerse WaltwilderLWLLL72051014320165400449-46
13 Witgoor SportLWWLL7205814410358310236-66
14 LindenLWLLL72055153201444004111-106
15 WellenLLDLD712448402214310234-45
16 Zwarte LeeuwDLDLD70348174031612300325-93
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: ACFF A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 JetteWLWWW8611178421195440083+919
2 WalhainDWWWW8530147440083413064+718
3 Entité ManageoiseWWLWW851215124301534211109+316
4 GanshorenWDLLW84221711430193412188+614
5 Rapid SymphorinoisLDWLW84131494301104411245+513
6 OstichesLWLWL8413139421176420263+413
7 Albert Quévy-MonsLWLLW84041812430193410399+612
8 TournaiWWWLL8404109420265420244+112
9 BraineLDLWW83231212422053410379+011
10 PAC BuzetLLWWD83231415421188411267-111
11 Stade BrainoisWLLWL8314710411257420223-310
12 Gosselies SportsWLWLL830512174202564103711-59
13 Racing Jet WavreWDLLL8224515402227420238-108
14 LéopoldLLWDL81349144103610403134-56
15 SG-Tertre-HautrageLWDDL81251018411269401349-85
16 Kosova SchaerbeekDLDLD80358174031674004210-93
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: ACFF B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MormontWWWWD8620146431084431062+820
2 Raeren-EynattenWWDWL851217124301128421154+516
3 AischeWWWLW84221610420287422083+614
4 WarnantLWWWW84221411421196421155+314
5 JodoigneWLWLD841316154103912431073+113
6 Oppagne-WerisLWLDD8323118401325431093+311
7 RochefortWLLWD8323201842119641121112+211
8 Habay-la-NeuveWDDDW724112104220107302123+210
9 SprimontLLDWD82331010402235421175+09
10 HuyLWLLW8224812411236411256-48
11 AywailleLLDWL822413184112684112710-58
12 SpyLWLLW822412194013411421188-78
13 Richelle UnitedLDLLW72141213301236420297-17
14 Wallonne CineyLWDLL7214914401339320165-57
15 Meix-Devant-VirtonWLLLD82159194112354103614-107
16 HerstalLDDDW714215133021564121107+27
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Provincial: Antwerpen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VC HerentalsW110031000000110031+23
2 Berg en DalW110031110031000000+23
3 OppuursW110031110031000000+23
4 LilleW110020110020000000+23
5 SchriekW110021000000110021+13
6 White StarW110021000000110021+13
7 AntoniaW110021110021000000+13
8 BrasschaatD101022000000101022+01
9 De KempenD101022101022000000+01
10 Retie BranddonkL100112000000100112-10
11 Rapid LeestL100112100112000000-10
12 TernesseL100112100112000000-10
13 Groen Rood KatelijneL100113000000100113-20
14 ZwijndrechtL100113000000100113-20
15 LyraL100113100113000000-20
16 Berlaar-HeikantL100102000000100102-20
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Brabant

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 StrombeekW110040110040000000+43
2 KampenhoutW110041110041000000+33
3 Sporting BruxellesW110030000000110030+33
4 JetteW110042000000110042+23
5 HoutemW110020000000110020+23
6 Schaerbeek-EvereW110020110020000000+23
7 Stade BierbeekW110021110021000000+13
8 VeltemW110021110021000000+13
9 Renaissance SchaerbeekL100112000000100112-10
10 StockelL100112000000100112-10
11 LiedekerkeL100124100124000000-20
12 Grez-DoiceauL100102000000100102-20
13 Racing ButselL100102100102000000-20
14 HoeilaartL100114000000100114-30
15 BraineL100103100103000000-30
16 BorghtL100104000000100104-40
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Hainaut

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BincheW110053000000110053+23
2 SG-Tertre-HautrageW110031000000110031+23
3 Soignies SportsW110020000000110020+23
4 CourcellesW110032000000110032+13
5 MontkainoiseW110021110021000000+13
6 Stade BrainoisW110010110010000000+13
7 PAC BuzetD101022000000101022+01
8 Royal Excel MouscronD101022000000101022+01
9 BelœilD101022101022000000+01
10 RansartD101022101022000000+01
11 OstichesL100123100123000000-10
12 RAS MonceauL100112000000100112-10
13 EstinnoiseL100101000000100101-10
14 HoudengL100135100135000000-20
15 PaturagesL100113100113000000-20
16 Gosselies SportsL100102100102000000-20
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Liège

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TilleurWLWWW302523802815131141121512123916+5277
2 HuyWWWLW3020556525159423191511133416+4065
3 WarnantDWLWW30194765381510143319159333219+2761
4 HerstalWLWDW30166859411510323315156362626+1854
5 Stade DisonaisDWDLW301211749381591526161531022322+1147
6 RaerenLWLWL30134136157158253824155282333+443
7 BeaufaysDLDWW30118115752156543226155372526+541
8 Stockay-WarfuseeDWWDL30116133836156181820155552016+239
9 AmayLLWLL30106143444155461821155281623-1036
10 WeywertzDWDLW30811114652155642622153572030-635
11 XhoffraixLLWDD3097144956156453028153391928-734
12 JS FizoiseWDDLL3096154159154382032155372127-1833
13 Milanello MilmortWDDWW3088144458155462427153482031-1432
14 Ster-FrancorchampsLLDLW3075183165154382235153210930-3426
15 AubelDLDLW30671731671546515211521121646-3625
16 Gold Star LiegeLWLLL30561940741533923331523101741-3421
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Liège

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Stade DisonaisWDW321052101011220041+37
2 HombourgWDW321052220041101011+37
3 URSL ViseWWL320153110030210123+26
4 Wanze / Bas-OhaLWW320176210155110021+16
5 BanneuxWLW320157110032210125-26
6 BeaufaysDWD312062110051202011+45
7 Stockay-WarfuseeLWD311174201124110050+34
8 AubelWDL311174210152101022+34
9 Espoir MineroisWLD311176100112211064+14
10 Milanello MilmortLDW311134101022210112-14
11 JS FizoiseWLL3102610100105210165-43
12 XhoffraixDDL302112201101101011-12
13 AmayLDD302112201112101000-12
14 Melen-MicherouxLDD302112201112101000-12
15 WeywertzLDL301238101011200227-51
16 RaerenLLD301227201124100103-51
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Limburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Beringen000000000000000000+00
2 Bilzerse Waltwilder000000000000000000+00
3 Bree000000000000000000+00
4 Bregel Sport000000000000000000+00
5 Eendracht Termien000000000000000000+00
6 HIH Hoepertingen000000000000000000+00
7 Herk000000000000000000+00
8 Heur Tongeren000000000000000000+00
9 Huvo Jeuk000000000000000000+00
10 Landen000000000000000000+00
11 Lutlommel000000000000000000+00
12 Melo Zonhoven000000000000000000+00
13 Racing Peer000000000000000000+00
14 Vlijtingen000000000000000000+00
15 Zepperen000000000000000000+00
16 Zonhoven000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Luxembourg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Oppagne-WerisWW220041110031110010+36
2 ChamplonWD211060110060101000+64
3 Ethe BelmontDW211021101000110021+14
4 Marloie SportWL210143110030100113+13
5 Saint-Louis-Saint-LegerWL210144100112110032+03
6 BastogneLW210133100123110010+03
7 Habay-la-NeuveLW210122100101110021+03
8 Jeunesse FreylangeoiseLW210127110021100106-53
9 LibramontDD202011101000101011+02
10 Meix-Devant-VirtonDD202011101011101000+02
11 Fontaine-l'EvequeDD202000101000101000+02
12 WellinDL201134100112101022-11
13 MelreuxDL201134101022100112-11
14 La RocheLL200204100101100103-40
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Namur

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 WepionWW220080110060110020+86
2 ES de la MoligneeWW220082110052110030+66
3 RochefortWW220061110040110021+56
4 LignyWW220051110031110020+46
5 AssesseWW220041220041000000+36
6 NismesDW211051110040101011+44
7 SpyWL210111000000210111+03
8 ArquetLW210114110010100104-33
9 Grand-LeezDD202000101000101000+02
10 LoyersDL201124101011100113-21
11 Flavion SportLD201103100103101000-31
12 AnheeDL201104101000100104-41
13 FossesLL200225100112100113-30
14 Meux IILL200203100102100101-30
15 AndennaisLL200227100102100125-50
16 PescheLL200207100101100106-70
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Oost-Vlaanderen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Svelta MelseleW110050000000110050+53
2 ZelzateW110042110042000000+23
3 LochristiW110031110031000000+23
4 RoburW110020110020000000+23
5 Appelterre-EichemW110010000000110010+13
6 ArdennenW110010000000110010+13
7 De Jeugd LovendegemD101022000000101022+01
8 VoordeD101022101022000000+01
9 Klauwaerts KemzekeD101000101000000000+01
10 MaldegemD101000000000101000+01
11 BambruggeL100101100101000000-10
12 Eendracht BuggenhoutL100101100101000000-10
13 Eendracht AalterL100124000000100124-20
14 AvantiL100113000000100113-20
15 KruibekeL100102000000100102-20
16 Elene-GrotenbergeL100105100105000000-50
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: West-Vlaanderen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Damme000000000000000000+00
2 Eernegem000000000000000000+00
3 Kortemark000000000000000000+00
4 Lauwe000000000000000000+00
5 Oostduinkerke000000000000000000+00
6 Oostkamp000000000000000000+00
7 Oostnieuwkerke000000000000000000+00
8 RC Lauwe000000000000000000+00
9 Racing Waregem000000000000000000+00
10 Rumbeke000000000000000000+00
11 Sassport Boezinge000000000000000000+00
12 Voorwaarts Zwevezele000000000000000000+00
13 Westkapelle000000000000000000+00
14 White Star Adinkerke000000000000000000+00
15 Wielsbeke000000000000000000+00
16 Wingene000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation