Σαββάτο 24 Οκτωβρίου
09:55 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Moto3 2020 - Μηχανοκίνητα
10:50 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD MotoGP 2020 - Μηχανοκίνητα
11:50 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Moto2 2020 - Μηχανοκίνητα
12:50 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Formula 1 2020 - Γκραν Πρι Πορτογαλίας - Μηχανοκίνητα
13:00 ΕΡΤ Sports HD Formula 1 2020 - Γκραν Πρι Πορτογαλίας - Μηχανοκίνητα
13:30 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Moto3 2020 - Μηχανοκίνητα
14:00 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Ανόβερο - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Ποδόσφαιρο
14:00 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Βαγιαδολίδ - Αλαβές - Ποδόσφαιρο
14:25 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD MotoGP 2020 - Μηχανοκίνητα
14:30 Novasports 1HD Γουότφορντ - Μπόρνμουθ - Ποδόσφαιρο
14:30 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Γουέστ Χαμ - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Ποδόσφαιρο
15:05 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD MotoGP 2020 - Μηχανοκίνητα
15:50 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Formula 1 2020 - Γκραν Πρι Πορτογαλίας - Μηχανοκίνητα
16:00 Novasports 2HD Αταλάντα - Σαμπντόρια - Ποδόσφαιρο
16:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Ρυθμός των Ντέρμπι 2020-21 - Ποδόσφαιρο
16:00 ΕΡΤ Sports HD Formula 1 2020 - Γκραν Πρι Πορτογαλίας - Μηχανοκίνητα
16:05 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Moto2 2020 - Μηχανοκίνητα
16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Ποδόσφαιρο
16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD 2020 ATP 250 - Τένις
16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Λειψία - Χέρτα Βερολίνου - Ποδόσφαιρο
16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Μάιντς - Γκλάντμπαχ - Ποδόσφαιρο
17:00 Novasports 3HD Κάρντιφ - Μίντλεσμπρο - Ποδόσφαιρο
17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Μπαρτσελόνα - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Ποδόσφαιρο
17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Φούλαμ - Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Ποδόσφαιρο
17:15 ΕΡΤ3 Ιωνικός Λαμίας - ΑΕΚ - Μπάσκετ
17:15 ΕΡΤ Sports HD Ιωνικός Νικαίας Affidea - ΑΕΚ - Μπάσκετ
17:30 Novasports 5HD Φένλο - Αγιαξ - Ποδόσφαιρο
18:00 Novasports 4HD Λοριάν - Μαρσέιγ - Ποδόσφαιρο
18:05 Star Κεντρικής Ελλάδας Λαμία - Παναθηναϊκός - Βόλεϊ
18:15 Novasports 1HD ΑΕΛ - Αρης - Ποδόσφαιρο
18:30 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD 2020 ATP 250 - Τένις
19:00 Novasports 1HD Τζένοα - Ιντερ - Ποδόσφαιρο
19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Ρυθμός των Ντέρμπι 2020-21 - Ποδόσφαιρο
19:05 Star Κεντρικής Ελλάδας Λαμία - Παναθηναϊκός - Βόλεϊ
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσέλσι - Ποδόσφαιρο
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Ντόρτμουντ - Σάλκε - Ποδόσφαιρο
19:30 ΕΡΤ3 Ηρακλής - ΠΑΟΚ - Μπάσκετ
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Οσασούνα - Μπιλμπάο - Ποδόσφαιρο
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Σεβίλη - Έιμπαρ - Ποδόσφαιρο
20:00 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Σάντα Κλάρα - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Ποδόσφαιρο
20:30 Novasports 2HD Παναθηναϊκός - Βόλος - Ποδόσφαιρο
21:45 Novasports 1HD Λάτσιο - Μπολόνια - Ποδόσφαιρο
21:45 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Μπανταλόνα - Μπασκόνια - Μπάσκετ
22:00 Novasports 3HD Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Ντιζόν - Ποδόσφαιρο
22:00 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Λίβερπουλ - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ποδόσφαιρο
22:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Μπέτις - Ποδόσφαιρο
22:30 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Πόρτο - Ζιλ Βισέντε - Ποδόσφαιρο
22:55 Novasports 4HD Ιντερ Μαϊάμι - Ορλάντο - Ποδόσφαιρο