ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ TV ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕΤΑΔΟΣΕΩΝ


Επιλογή Ημερομηνίας 
03:00 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Χιούστον Ρόκετς - Μινεσότα Τίμπεργουλβς - Μπάσκετ - ΝΒΑ
14:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Θέλτα - Έιμπαρ - Ποδόσφαιρο - La Liga
14:00 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Ζαντχάουζεν - Ποδόσφαιρο - Bundesliga 2
14:30 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Λέστερ - Στόουκ - Ποδόσφαιρο - Premier League
15:00 Novasports 3HD ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Λεβαδειακός - Ποδόσφαιρο - Super League Σουρωτή
15:00 ΕΡΤ3 Τρίκαλα - Παναχαϊκή - Ποδόσφαιρο - Football League
16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Χέρτα - Ποδόσφαιρο - Bundesliga
16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Ανόβερο - Γκλάντμπαχ - Ποδόσφαιρο - Bundesliga
16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Στουτγάρδη - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Ποδόσφαιρο - Bundesliga
16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Χόφενχαϊμ - Φράιμπουργκ - Ποδόσφαιρο - Bundesliga
17:00 Novasports 4HD Πρέστον - Ίπσουιτς - Ποδόσφαιρο - Championship
17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Λίβερπουλ - Γουέστ Χαμ - Ποδόσφαιρο - Premier League
17:00 ΕΡΤ2 ΠΑΟΚ - Φοίνικας Σύρου - Βόλεϊ - Volley League
17:15 Novasports 1HD Πανιώνιος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ποδόσφαιρο - Super League Σουρωτή
17:15 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Αλαβές - Ποδόσφαιρο - La Liga
18:00 Novasports 3HD Τουλούζ - Μονακό - Ποδόσφαιρο - Ligue 1
19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Μπολόνια - Τζένοα - Ποδόσφαιρο - Serie A
19:00 FOX Sports St. John's - Seton Hall - Μπάσκετ - NCAA
19:30 Novasports 1HD Φούλαμ - Γουλβς - Ποδόσφαιρο - Championship
19:30 Novasports 2HD Παναθηναϊκός - Λαμία - Ποδόσφαιρο - Super League Σουρωτή
19:30 Novasports 4HD Άλκμααρ - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Ποδόσφαιρο - Πρωτάθλημα Ολλανδίας
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Γουότφορντ - Έβερτον - Ποδόσφαιρο - Premier League
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Λεγανές - Λας Πάλμας - Ποδόσφαιρο - La Liga
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Βέρντερ - Αμβούργο - Ποδόσφαιρο - Bundesliga
21:00 Novasports 3HD Ναντ - Αμιάν - Ποδόσφαιρο - Ligue 1
21:30 FOX Sports Creighton - Villanova - Μπάσκετ - NCAA
21:45 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Ίντερ - Μπενεβέντο - Ποδόσφαιρο - Serie A
21:45 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Μπαρτσελόνα - Ζιρόνα - Ποδόσφαιρο - La Liga
22:00 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD ATP 500 - Τένις - Rio Open, ημιτελικά
22:00 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD ATP 250 - Τένις - Delray Beach, ημιτελικά
22:30 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Πάσος Φερέιρα - Μπενφίκα - Ποδόσφαιρο - Πρωτάθλημα Πορτογαλίας