Επιλογή Ημερομηνίας 
03:30 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Indiana Pacers - Boston Celtics - Μπάσκετ - NBA
13:30 Novasports 1HD Πάρμα - Μίλαν - Ποδόσφαιρο - Serie A
14:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Θέλτα - Ζιρόνα - Ποδόσφαιρο - Primera Division
14:00 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Αμβούργο - Αουε - Ποδόσφαιρο - Bundesliga 2
14:30 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Τότεναμ - Ποδόσφαιρο - Premier League
14:30 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD ATP Masters 1000 Rolex Monte Carlo - Τένις - Ημιτελικός
15:00 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Γαλλία - Ρουμανία - Τένις - Ημιτελικά Fed Cup
15:45 Eurosport 2 FIM Endurance World Championship - Μηχανοκίνητος Αθλητισμός - Λε Μαν (24 ώρες)
16:00 Novasports 1HD Λάτσιο - Κιέβο Βερόνα - Ποδόσφαιρο - Serie A
16:00 Novasports 2HD Μπολόνια - Σαμπντόρια - Ποδόσφαιρο - Serie A
16:00 Novasports 3HD Εμπολι - ΣΠΑΛ - Ποδόσφαιρο - Serie A
16:00 Novasports 4HD Τζένοα - Τορίνο - Ποδόσφαιρο - Serie A
16:00 Novasports 5HD Ουντινέζε - Σασσουόλο - Ποδόσφαιρο - Serie A
16:00 Novasports 24 HD Κάλιαρι - Φροζινόνε - Ποδόσφαιρο - Serie A
16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Ποδόσφαιρο - Bundesliga
16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Λεβερκούζεν - Νυρεμβέργη - Ποδόσφαιρο - Bundesliga
16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD ATP Masters 1000 Rolex Monte Carlo - Τένις - Ημιτελικός
16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Αουγκσμπουργκ - Στουτγάρδη - Ποδόσφαιρο - Bundesliga
16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Μάιντς - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Ποδόσφαιρο - Bundesliga
16:45 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD ΑΕΚ - Ολυμπιακός - Μπάσκετ - Basket League
16:45 ΕΡΤ Play1 Κύμη - Λαύριο - Μπάσκετ - Basket League
16:45 ΕΡΤ Play2 Ρέθυμνο - Περιστέρι Βίκος Cola - Μπάσκετ - Basket League
16:45 ΕΡΤ Sports HD Παράλληλες μεταδόσεις - Μπάσκετ - Basket League
16:45 ΕΡΤ Play3 Προμηθέας - Πανιώνιος - Μπάσκετ - Basket League
16:45 ΕΡΤ Play4 Ηφαιστος - Αρης - Μπάσκετ - Basket League
17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Γουλβς - Μπράιτον - Ποδόσφαιρο - Premier League
17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Γαλλία - Ρουμανία - Τένις - Ημιτελικά Fed Cup
17:15 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Εϊμπαρ - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Ποδόσφαιρο - Primera Division
18:00 Novasports 2HD Γκινγκάμπ - Μαρσέιγ - Ποδόσφαιρο - Ligue 1
18:30 Eurosport 2 FIM Endurance World Championship - Μηχανοκίνητος Αθλητισμός - Λε Μαν (24 ώρες)
19:00 Novasports 1HD Γιουβέντους - Φιορεντίνα - Ποδόσφαιρο - Serie A
19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Νοβάρα - Σκαντίτσι - Βόλεϊ - Serie A Femminile
19:30 Novasports 3HD Χρόνιγκεν - Αγιαξ - Ποδόσφαιρο - Eredivisie
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Νιουκάσλ - Σαουθάμπτον - Ποδόσφαιρο - Premier League
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Ουέσκα - Ποδόσφαιρο - Primera Division
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Γκλάντμπαχ - Λειψία - Ποδόσφαιρο - Bundesliga
20:15 ΕΡΤ Sports HD Τελικός - Βόλεϊ - Κύπελλο
21:00 Novasports 2HD Στρασβούργο - Μονπελιέ - Ποδόσφαιρο - Ligue 1
21:30 Novasports 1HD Ιντερ - Ρόμα - Ποδόσφαιρο - Serie A
21:30 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Σάλκε - Χόφενχαϊμ - Ποδόσφαιρο - Bundesliga
21:45 Novasports 3HD Φέγενορντ - Αλκμααρ - Ποδόσφαιρο - Eredivisie
21:45 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Μπαρτσελόνα - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Ποδόσφαιρο - Primera Division
22:30 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Πόρτο - Σάντα Κλάρα - Ποδόσφαιρο - Liga NOS